official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
1:32,81
15.63
2
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
+0.02
15.76
3
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+0.45
18.59
4
TESTORELLI Moreno
1986
SUI
+0.60
19.57
5
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+0.65
19.90
6
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
+0.66
19.97
7
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
+0.71
20.30
8
SAMSAL Dalibor
1985
CRO
+0.73
20.43
9
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+0.88
21.41
10
FEUZ Beat
1987
SUI
+0.90
21.55
11
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+0.98
22.07
12
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+1.03
22.40
13
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
+1.18
23.39
14
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+1.19
23.45
15
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+1.35
24.50
16
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
+1.38
24.70
17
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
+1.74
27.07
18
BERTHOLD Frederic
1991
AUT
+1.88
27.99
19
SCHMID Stephan
1986
GER
+1.99
28.71
20
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+2.21
30.16
21
ALAERTS Kai
1989
BEL
+3.54
38.90
22
ROOIJ VAN Joery
1986
NED
+3.99
41.85
23
RATKIC Ivan
1986
CRO
+4.10
42.58
24
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
+4.28
43.76
25
BAYER Patrick
1989
GER
+4.55
45.54
26
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
+4.66
46.26
27
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
+4.85
47.51
28
JECL Simon
1986
SLO
+5.42
51.25
29
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+5.80
53.75
30
AICHER Lukas
1991
GER
+6.79
60.26
31
MITTERER Christian
1990
GER
+6.92
61.11
32
GRIMUS Anton
1990
AUS
+7.32
63.74
33
MLINSEK Filip
1988
SLO
+7.48
64.79
34
GRIMUS Hannes
1989
AUS
+7.52
65.06
35
SCHWAIGER Dominik
1991
GER
+7.61
65.65
36
BLASCHKE Julian
1991
GER
+7.62
65.71
37
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
+8.02
68.34
38
ACKERMANN Marvin
1991
GER
+8.45
71.17
39
KINDLE Nicola
1991
LIE
+8.56
71.89
40
WEYERER Simon
1991
GER
+10.14
82.28
41
REISER Stefan
1990
GER
+10.49
84.58
42
OEHRI Josef
1991
LIE
+11.17
89.05
43
BELLENS Nelson
1991
BEL
+16.33
122.96
44
WEITHALER Fabio
1990
AUT
+16.71
125.46
45
PRSALA Vojta
1991
CZE
+20.93
153.19
46
KOBR Jonas
1991
CZE
+25.98
186.39
Did not finish 2nd run
SCHAEFER Nicolas
1991
LIE
WALLNER Max
1991
GER
SPIESSBERGER Stefan
1989
AUT
LINDEBNER Toni
1991
GER
PTACEK Peter
1989
GER
BIMBER Steffen
1988
GER
WEGHOFER Patrick
1989
GER
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
NAMBERGER Hannes
1989
GER
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
LECHNER Hannes
1989
GER
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
DRAGASCHNIG Patrick
1987
GER
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
MARINELLI Danko
1987
CRO
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
QUARTEL DE Alwin
1983
NED
WAGNER Hannes
1986
GER
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
IKUTA Yasuhiro
1979
JPN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HAUSHOFER Sebastian
1991
GER
HEEB Simon
1991
LIE
HENIG Jan
1991
CZE
MEIER Alemax
1991
GER
WETZEL Maximilian
1991
GER
DUMPS Lukas
1991
GER
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
CHODERA Jakub
1990
CZE
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
VERLIC Enej
1990
SLO
HINTERMAN Sven
1991
SLO
FIDJELAND Alexander
1991
GER
YU Davis
1989
AUS
WILLMANN Roland
1988
GER
SCHWARZENBOECK Hannes
1990
GER
GUTMANN Moritz
1990
GER
GEHRING Alexander
1990
GER
STAUBITZER Benedikt
1990
GER
EIGLER Florian
1990
GER
STOCKKAMP Maximilian
1988
GER
SCHWARZ Dominik
1989
GER
STRODL Andreas
1987
GER
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
STEINBACHER Christian
1990
GER
BONLEITNER Fabian
1989
GER
KRAL Benjamin
1990
GER
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
PLENAGL Alexander
1988
GER
SIMMERL Markus
1987
GER
VELECIC Tomaz
1987
SLO
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
KELEMEN Josef
1984
CZE
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
STUERMER Bastian
1988
GER
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
WITZMANN Klaus Hermann
1984
GER
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
STEHLE Dominik
1986
GER
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
Did not start 1st run