official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LLORACH Gaetan
1974
FRA
1:29.24
9.58
2
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+0.49
12.71
3
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.62
13.54
4
VIOLON Pierre
1973
FRA
+0.67
13.86
5
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+1.10
16.61
6
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+1.15
16.93
7
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+1.38
18.39
8
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.51
19.22
9
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
+1.59
19.74
10
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+1.99
22.29
11
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+2.14
23.25
12
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+2.20
23.63
13
BRAND Olivier
1980
SUI
+2.38
24.78
14
OOSTERBAAN Rogier
1978
NED
+2.41
24.97
15
MATHIS Pascal
1980
SUI
+2.68
26.70
16
PERREN Saemi
1980
SUI
+3.24
30.27
17
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
+3.43
31.49
18
ZAKOURIL Borek
1976
CZE
+3.45
31.62
19
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+4.26
36.79
20
ALBRECHT Daniel
1983
SUI
+4.48
38.19
21
SPOERRI Joerg
1980
SUI
+5.37
43.88
22
MATTI Bernhard
1981
SUI
+5.42
44.20
23
ZAHND Michael
1981
SUI
+5.51
44.77
24
CASANOVA Rato
1981
SUI
+5.71
46.05
25
GASSER Philipp
1983
SUI
+5.83
46.82
26
GODENZI Flavio
1984
SUI
+6.19
49.12
27
FASSER Curdin
1983
SUI
+6.33
50.01
28
BORLOZ Louis-Nicolas
1983
SUI
+6.51
51.16
29
THEODULOZ Nicolas
1983
SUI
+7.53
57.68
30
WYSSEN Christian
1981
SUI
+7.69
58.70
31
STAMM Martin
1982
SUI
+7.98
60.55
32
VUIGNIER Julien
1983
SUI
+8.05
61.00
33
ROUX Christophe
1983
SUI
+9.69
71.47
34
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+9.84
72.43
35
BEELI Mario
1983
SUI
+10.03
73.64
36
WILSON Patrick
1984
SUI
+10.36
75.75
37
TAKAHASHI Tomohide
1983
JPN
+10.56
77.03
38
DOLF Remo
1984
SUI
+10.58
77.16
39
FREI Emmanuel
1983
SUI
+11.50
83.03
40
INGLIN Werner
1985
SUI
+11.77
84.76
41
BRODER Toni
1984
SUI
+12.07
86.67
42
URFER Jan
1982
SUI
+12.32
88.27
43
GUANELLA Davide
1982
ITA
+13.17
93.70
44
SCHLUMPF David
1985
SUI
+13.60
96.45
45
PFIFFNER Patrick
1983
SUI
+14.20
100.28
46
MENZLI Gian Marco
1983
SUI
+14.36
101.30
47
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+14.64
103.09
48
EBERLE Bernhard
1985
LIE
+14.83
104.30
49
STEINEMANN Marco
1985
SUI
+15.16
106.41
50
BROGIOLI Michael
1985
SUI
+15.44
108.20
51
BRUEGGER Mickael
1982
SUI
+15.53
108.77
52
BRAND Fabio
1982
SUI
+15.65
109.54
53
BRUCHEZ Jonathan
1985
SUI
+15.72
109.99
54
JAEGER Marc
1985
SUI
+16.62
115.74
55
LEUPI Mike
1985
SUI
+16.76
116.63
56
DISCHINGER Fabien
1985
SUI
+17.15
119.12
57
FAESSLER Manuel
1985
SUI
+17.74
122.89
58
KUN Szabolcs
1981
HUN
+19.30
132.85
59
SAITO Takehiro
1984
JPN
+20.47
140.33
60
NEUROHR Baptiste
1984
SUI
+20.54
140.77
61
HEFTI Blaise
1981
SUI
+22.26
151.76
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBAI Aron
1980
HUN
BERTHOD Marc
1983
SUI
BONETTI Michael
1982
SUI
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
BRIKER Mathias
1981
SUI
BRIKER Stefan
1983
SUI
EGGEN Silvio
1983
SUI
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
FAESSLER Raphael
1985
SUI
HALDI Michael
1981
SUI
KAESLIN Philipp
1981
SUI
NETZER Conradign
1980
SUI
NIGG Andreas
1985
LIE
PERREN Robi
1982
SUI
RAPILLARD Mickael
1985
SUI
REY Steve
1985
SUI
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
SEM Alfredo
1983
ITA
SIMOND Francois
1969
FRA
STUCKI Oliver
1985
SUI
VENINI Marco
1984
SUI
VOGEL Markus
1984
SUI
VOS Maarten
1982
NED
ZUEGER Cornel
1981
SUI
ZUMBRUNN Thomas
1983
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
BUCHS Eric
1984
SUI
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
DEZORDI Rodolphe
1980
FRA
DOENNI Martin
1983
SUI
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
FANGER Fabian
1981
SUI
FARQUET Gregoire
1983
SUI
FISLER Thomas
1981
SUI
FROTE Gilles
1980
SUI
FUGANE Keisuke
1984
JPN
GENOLET Ludovic
1984
SUI
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
GUIDOLIN Michael
1984
LIE
HABER Artur
1981
POL
HOLZER Andre
1983
SUI
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
KNOBEL Markus
1985
SUI
KREUZER Ralph
1983
SUI
KUBLI Marc
1985
SUI
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
LOOSER Ruedi
1984
SUI
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
LUISIER Yannick
1984
SUI
MALAR Curdin Andri
1981
SUI
MEYER Frederic
1980
SUI
PANDOLFO Riccardo
1984
ITA
RUPPEN Michel
1982
SUI
SCHOEB Orlando
1985
SUI
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
TAUGWALDER Alex
1983
SUI
VONLANTHEN Martin
1984
SUI
WALSER Stefan
1984
SUI
FRANZEN Demian
1984
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run