official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ANSELMET Alexandre
1980
FRA
1:36.92
10.10
2
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+0.92
15.89
3
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
+1.02
16.52
4
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
+1.06
16.77
5
FALCOZ Lucas
1986
FRA
+1.07
16.83
6
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+1.14
17.27
7
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+1.63
20.36
8
LIORE Luca
1988
ITA
+1.65
20.48
8
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.65
20.48
10
RIGOLE Fabien
1987
FRA
+1.80
21.43
10
LIZEROUX Julien
1979
FRA
+1.80
21.43
12
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+1.90
22.06
13
CUCHE Dimitri
1985
SUI
+1.91
22.12
14
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
+1.96
22.44
15
PLACE Francois
1989
FRA
+2.14
23.57
16
MUFFAT JEANDET Victor
1989
FRA
+2.21
24.01
17
PANGRAZZI Paolo
1988
ITA
+2.27
24.39
18
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+2.29
24.51
19
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+2.34
24.83
20
THEOLIER Steven
1990
FRA
+2.36
24.95
21
BORSOTTI Giovanni
1990
ITA
+2.42
25.33
22
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
+2.48
25.71
23
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
+2.62
26.59
24
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+2.79
27.66
25
PERRIER Charles
1987
FRA
+2.86
28.10
26
ROUX Christophe
1983
MDA
+2.97
28.79
27
BLANC Norman
1989
FRA
+2.99
28.92
28
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+3.02
29.11
29
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+4.46
38.17
30
MIDOL Bastien
1990
FRA
+4.90
40.94
31
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
SRB
+5.14
42.45
32
EMPTAZ COLOMB Romain
1987
FRA
+5.28
43.33
33
ROLLAND Mathias
1991
FRA
+6.68
52.14
33
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+6.68
52.14
35
BAL Bastien
1990
FRA
+6.70
52.27
36
BUFFET Robin
1991
FRA
+6.79
52.84
37
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+6.95
53.84
38
ALLAILI Sean
1991
FRA
+7.20
55.42
39
BERNARD Justin
1990
FRA
+8.04
60.70
40
GARNIER Thibault
1981
FRA
+8.14
61.33
41
FEMY Robin
1989
FRA
+8.17
61.52
42
MATTEI Geoffrey
1990
FRA
+8.25
62.02
43
FAVRE MARGOT Gerome
1991
FRA
+9.05
67.06
44
STARY Dylan
1989
FRA
+9.27
68.44
45
SCHMUTZ Roman
1987
SUI
+9.36
69.01
46
JOUFFREY Simon
1990
FRA
+9.59
70.46
47
TROCHE John
1989
FRA
+9.87
72.22
48
RICOU Lucas
1990
FRA
+10.37
75.37
49
DOMENACH Thomas
1988
FRA
+10.63
77.00
50
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+10.74
77.70
51
JAGOT Benoit
1991
FRA
+11.29
81.16
52
MERMOZ Dorian
1991
FRA
+11.48
82.35
53
SAULNIER Yann
1991
FRA
+11.61
83.17
54
ROBERT Elie
1991
FRA
+11.84
84.62
55
VAKHTANGISHVILI Kote
1991
GEO
+11.93
85.19
56
ROCHAT Alexandre
1990
SUI
+11.97
85.44
57
MARTIN Adrien
1991
FRA
+12.44
88.40
58
BONNET Pierre
1992
FRA
+14.11
98.91
59
SENOT Florentin
1992
FRA
+14.20
99.47
60
GIRAUD MOINE Valentin
1992
FRA
+14.77
103.06
61
GROSSET GRANGE Denis
1992
FRA
+14.98
104.38
62
LELEU Theo
1992
FRA
+15.42
107.15
63
DIMIER Jeremy
1992
FRA
+15.61
108.35
64
GALEOTTI Greg
1992
FRA
+15.75
109.23
65
GRAND Guillaume
1992
FRA
+15.98
110.68
66
CIUDAD Quentin
1992
FRA
+17.44
119.86
Did not finish 2nd run
PERNET Germain
1991
FRA
BELLISSAND Yannick
1992
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Robin
1992
BEL
GAILLARD Boris
1990
FRA
CERESA Timothe
1987
FRA
SCHROEDER Paul
1990
FRA
MARICAL Antoine
1991
FRA
AGNELLET Jeremy
1988
FRA
LEROY Adrien
1990
FRA
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
DURAND Jeremie
1986
FRA
ABRAMASHVILI Iason
1988
GEO
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
MACOUIN Victor
1992
FRA
BOERO Alexandre
1990
MON
STRAUMANN Adrien
1991
FRA
PAPADOPOULOS Agisilaos
1987
GRE
CHALANCON Axel
1992
FRA
VAN DEN BROECKE Nills
1991
BEL
HEYNDERICKX Wouter
1989
BEL
GILLIO Benjamin
1992
FRA
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
MIQUEL Tom
1992
FRA
CELLIER ROBERT Florian
1992
FRA
RUFFIN Gaetan
1991
FRA
PAN Petr
1966
CZE
VUKIC Stefan
1991
SRB
DELAYE Maxime
1992
FRA
DELAHAYE Clement
1992
FRA
LOMBARD Jean-Emmanuel
1991
FRA
MINARY Pierre
1990
FRA
COUTURIER Hadrien
1991
FRA
GIEZENDANNER Blaise
1991
FRA
TOMAMICHEL Clement
1991
FRA
COPPO Damien
1991
FRA
TEDIASHVILI Vakhtang
1989
GEO
DELION Kevin
1991
FRA
HUDRY Leo
1992
FRA
BON BETEND Valentin
1992
FRA
BREAN Alessandro
1991
ITA
JORAT Yvann
1990
FRA
MILESI Anthony
1991
FRA
STIEMSBERT Pierre
1987
FRA
PAGET Quentin
1990
FRA
THEVENOD Freddy
1990
FRA
TOCHON Mickael
1989
FRA
ALBOUY Vincent
1991
FRA
GERBELLE Hans
1991
ITA
RAFFORT Nicolas
1991
FRA
TAILLEFER Gaspard
1991
FRA
VEPIERRE Romain
1990
FRA
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
CLOUGH Freddie
1986
GBR
ANTOINE Nicolas
1990
FRA
BRAISAZ Simon
1991
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
MUZATON Maxence
1990
FRA
TUAZ Bjorn
1990
FRA
MARSAGLIA Eugenio
1987
ITA
GROS Kieran
1990
FRA
MIDOL Jonathan
1988
FRA
RAYBAUD Arnaud
1987
FRA
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
GARDET Benjamin
1986
FRA
CHENAL Joel
1973
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
SEILER Jan
1983
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run