official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
1:55.09
42.50
2
MICKEL Finlay
1977
GBR
+0.62
46.70
3
KURUVILA Reuben
1979
USA
+1.60
53.34
4
FRESHWATER Andrew
1973
GBR
+1.63
53.55
5
PILARSKI Antoni
1975
GBR
+2.50
59.44
6
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+2.91
62.22
7
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+2.97
62.63
8
HOTTEGINDRE Gabriel
1979
URU
+3.06
63.24
9
WALTERS Peter
1980
GBR
+3.53
66.42
10
SHEPHERD Mathew
1979
GBR
+3.67
67.37
11
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+4.68
74.22
12
NOBLE Lorne
1980
GBR
+5.91
82.55
13
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+6.26
84.93
14
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
+6.31
85.26
15
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+6.31
85.26
16
BUSH Andrew
1981
GBR
+6.43
86.08
17
BROWN Thomas
1982
GBR
+7.15
90.96
18
LACEY James
1981
GBR
+7.20
91.30
19
MASON Nick
1979
AUS
+7.82
95.50
20
HEAD Edward
1979
GBR
+8.13
97.60
21
MOORE John
1981
GBR
+8.29
98.68
22
BROWN Samuel
1980
GBR
+8.95
103.16
23
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+9.70
108.24
24
O NEIL Roderick
1980
GBR
+10.39
112.92
25
OLIVEIRA Christopher
1981
GBR
+11.36
119.49
26
UNGER Karl
1981
GBR
+11.55
120.78
27
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
+11.88
123.01
28
BROWN Winnie
1979
CHI
+12.08
124.37
29
WALKER Christophe
1978
GBR
+12.09
124.44
30
WALKER Sebastian
1982
GBR
+12.13
124.71
31
CLOUGH Stefan
1981
GBR
+12.26
125.59
32
FARMER Neil
1981
GBR
+12.89
129.86
33
HEPPLE Christopher
1982
GBR
+14.01
137.45
34
CANNON Scott
1980
GBR
+14.48
140.64
35
DAVIS Simon
1979
GBR
+15.05
144.50
36
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
+15.14
145.11
37
GLEDHILL Allan
1980
GBR
+15.53
147.75
38
BEARDSLEY Ryan
1981
GBR
+15.59
148.16
39
MORISON Angus
1980
GBR
+16.44
153.92
40
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+16.83
156.56
41
COWAN James
1981
GBR
+17.01
157.78
42
SMITH David
1978
GBR
+18.40
167.20
43
LONIE Jonathan
1982
GBR
+20.10
178.72
44
PRATT Christopher
1982
GBR
+21.12
185.64
45
DUNLOP Adrian
1982
GBR
+22.50
194.99
46
JEANS Alan
1982
GBR
+22.84
197.29
47
ROBB Stuart
GBR
+23.39
201.02
48
ANDERSON Philip S
GBR
+24.03
205.36
49
TWIGGE Simon
1982
GBR
+24.25
206.85
50
THORBURN Scott
1982
GBR
+24.41
207.93
51
TANSER John
1982
GBR
+25.20
213.29
52
COLE Tristan
1980
GBR
+25.52
215.46
53
ASHTON Thomas
1982
GBR
+26.15
219.73
54
PIRIE Gregor
1982
GBR
+27.00
225.49
55
REYMOND Samuel
GBR
+27.20
226.84
56
TYLER Joseph
1982
GBR
+27.67
230.03
57
GRUMMITT Sam
GBR
+29.57
242.90
58
DOSSETT Matthew
GBR
+29.69
243.72
59
DRAKE James
1982
GBR
+32.61
263.51
60
PAGE Jamie
1982
GBR
+41.61
324.50
61
GUTHRIE Graig
1982
GBR
+42.79
332.50
62
RITCHIE Greig
1982
GBR
+49.84
380.28
Did not finish 2nd run
ROWLEY Nathan
1982
GBR
COCHRANE Craig
1980
GBR
REILLY Mark
1976
GBR
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
PARK Christopher
1981
GBR
AYLARD Chris
1982
GBR
JUNGO Antoine
1981
FRA
NICOL Adam
1981
GBR
HOWELLS James
GBR
MOLLIN Bart
1981
BEL
MITCHELL Stuart
1981
GBR
MCALLISTER Tony
1979
GBR
MAKONNEN David
GBR
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run