official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
FAWKE Timothy
1976
GBR
1:51.59
45.17
2
ZWIEJSKI Maciek
1977
CAN
+0.40
47.18
3
KENNISON Scott
1978
USA
+0.63
48.33
4
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+0.95
49.94
5
GONEAU Simon-Pierre
1978
CAN
+2.84
59.42
6
ELLIS Jeff
1978
CAN
+3.74
63.94
7
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
+3.82
64.34
8
MULLANY David
1979
USA
+4.57
68.10
9
BERUBE Eric
1980
CAN
+6.64
78.49
10
NICHOL Brad
1979
USA
+6.85
79.55
11
FRAPPIER Dominic
1977
CAN
+8.36
87.12
12
DORVAL Nicolas
1980
CAN
+8.70
88.83
13
ERDMAN Taylor
1980
USA
+9.19
91.29
14
HEATH Alexander
1978
RSA
+11.11
100.92
15
SANTERRE David
1980
CAN
+11.25
101.63
16
GRAY Gordon
1981
USA
+12.08
105.79
17
MOUCHERAUD Paul
1980
FRA
+12.61
108.45
18
BEAULIEU Jonathan
1981
CAN
+14.72
119.04
19
HOPPER Jonathan
1977
GBR
+15.69
123.91
20
MARCHAND Patrick
1977
CAN
+16.00
125.46
21
CLARK Thomas
1978
GBR
+16.42
127.57
22
VACHON Nicolas
1980
CAN
+22.30
157.08
23
ROSS Andrew
1981
CAN
+28.52
188.29
Did not finish 2nd run
LEGARE Richard
1980
CAN
MOSER Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
MORENCY Guillaume
1981
CAN
RINFRET Thomas
1981
CAN
MCKENZIE Jason
1978
USA
ROY Jean-Philippe
1979
CAN
LEVESQUE Patrick
1980
CAN
LENEHAN Jeff
1980
CAN
COLLIN Jean-Francois
1979
CAN
STERPARN Andrew
1979
CAN
HOVEY Tristan
1979
CAN
GAGNE Francois
1979
CAN
GARIEPY Guillaume
1980
CAN
GREENWOOD Damien
1978
USA
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
COUILLARD Steeve
1978
CAN
HEBERT Jean-Philippe
1978
CAN
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ROY Louis-Simon
1979
CAN
BOBBITT Patrick
1980
CAN
ROY Josh
1981
CAN
BLAKNEY Benjamin
1981
CAN
ROTH Simon-Nicolas
1980
CAN
TREMBLAY Dominique
1981
CAN
WATTS IV George
1979
USA
RAPATEL Jean-Francois
1974
CAN
EPSTEIN Justin
1979
USA
BALIT Carl
1980
CAN
PILOTTE Martin
1980
CAN
SMITH Justin M
1979
USA
MALO Scott
1981
CAN
GAUDREAULT Bernard
1977
CAN
ENNION Paul John
1977
GBR
COWAN Kacey
1980
USA
HEBERT Olivier
1980
CAN
HILDEBRAND Kyle
1978
USA
JOSLIN Scott
1978
USA
LAMBERT Francis
1980
CAN
MACEWEN Bill
1980
CAN
MALO Jason
1978
CAN
CHEDEL Christian
1975
CAN
MARENETTE Benoit
1980
CAN
MC NEIL David
1978
CAN
MICHEL Sebastien-Y.
1973
CAN
MILES Christopher
1980
CAN
COATES Andrew
1980
CAN
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run