official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
1:35.06
43.46
2
VIDOSA Roger
1984
AND
+1.49
52.39
3
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+1.61
53.11
4
MCDONALD Will
1984
USA
+2.91
60.91
5
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
+2.93
61.03
6
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+3.91
66.91
7
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
+3.98
67.32
8
TISSOT Maxime
1986
FRA
+4.12
68.16
9
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
+4.32
69.36
10
VIARD Thomas
1978
FRA
+4.48
70.32
11
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+4.57
70.86
12
LYNCH-GILBERT Jared
1984
USA
+4.89
72.78
13
GUETTET Cedric
1985
FRA
+5.73
77.82
14
AVENIER Patrick
1958
FRA
+6.20
80.64
15
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+6.79
84.17
16
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+6.88
84.71
17
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+6.89
84.77
18
BLANCHET Arnaud
1986
FRA
+7.07
85.85
19
FONFREDE Jean-Baptiste
1974
FRA
+7.25
86.93
20
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
+7.71
89.69
21
LENEL Robin
1985
FRA
+8.05
91.73
22
TRAINOR Cliff
1983
USA
+8.28
93.11
23
DUMAX BAUDRON Denis
1986
FRA
+8.36
93.59
24
JACQUIER Aurelien
1984
FRA
+8.45
94.13
25
ALLARD Fabien
1985
FRA
+9.58
100.90
26
BRUCHEZ Vivian
1986
FRA
+9.86
102.58
27
BICH Yvan
1985
FRA
+9.93
103.00
28
EPSTEIN Marc
1984
USA
+10.55
106.72
29
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+10.97
109.24
30
AGUILAR Eric
1976
FRA
+10.99
109.36
31
NASH Spencer
1984
USA
+11.54
112.66
32
GENAND-RIONDET Charly
1986
FRA
+11.63
113.20
33
BUREAU Yann
1978
FRA
+12.01
115.47
34
AUSSET Florent
1986
FRA
+12.54
118.65
35
FAVRE Philippe
1971
FRA
+12.80
120.21
36
GREER James
1984
AUS
+12.81
120.27
37
GIRARD-BERTHET Florian
1986
FRA
+13.13
122.19
38
LIPRANDI Sebastien
1970
FRA
+13.68
125.49
39
LAVERGNE Jacques
1959
FRA
+14.21
128.67
40
VIARD Brice
1979
FRA
+14.56
130.76
41
MUGNIER Thomas
1986
FRA
+14.89
132.74
42
CAMUS Antoine
1984
FRA
+15.71
137.66
43
GIRARD-BERTHET Gwenael
1986
FRA
+15.78
138.08
43
ZIEMILSKI Wojciech
1977
POL
+15.78
138.08
45
VIALLET Jules
1985
FRA
+16.59
142.94
46
ROBIN Thomas
1983
FRA
+16.76
143.96
47
BERGER Jeremy
1985
FRA
+18.34
153.43
48
TOMASSINI Mathieu
1984
FRA
+18.53
154.57
49
FUGIER Pierre
1986
FRA
+18.56
154.75
50
NIELOUD Guillaume
1986
FRA
+18.77
156.01
51
SAVIN Thomas
1986
FRA
+19.33
159.37
52
GUEDON Julien
1981
FRA
+19.57
160.81
53
MARTIN Alexandre
1986
FRA
+19.65
161.29
54
MARCHAND Jocelyn
1986
FRA
+19.83
162.36
55
JUNIQUE Mathias
1984
FRA
+20.17
164.40
56
THOULE Martin
1986
FRA
+21.03
169.56
57
FAUROBERT Emeric
1985
FRA
+21.11
170.04
58
GAY Charles Alba
1985
FRA
+21.22
170.70
59
VIVEAU David
1986
FRA
+21.62
173.10
60
GIRARDET Arnaud
1984
FRA
+21.78
174.06
61
OLCH Trevor
1984
USA
+22.15
176.28
62
CONSTANT Philippe
1985
FRA
+22.57
178.79
63
LALANDE Anthony
1985
FRA
+22.58
178.85
64
ARNOUX Vincent
1986
FRA
+22.62
179.09
65
SADOUX Kevin
1986
FRA
+22.73
179.75
66
DELEGLISE Benjamin
1986
FRA
+23.70
185.57
67
BONNEPART Jeremy
1984
FRA
+25.76
197.92
68
FOURNIER Thibault
1983
FRA
+26.04
199.60
69
REVILLA Manuel
1986
ESP
+26.24
200.80
70
VIGLINO Damien
1985
FRA
+26.87
204.58
71
VALADE Antoine
1986
FRA
+27.15
206.26
72
GUILLOT Yannick
1984
FRA
+27.45
208.06
73
MOLLARD Ludovic
1980
FRA
+27.85
210.45
74
BAETZ Remi
1986
FRA
+30.11
224.01
75
CAQUEL Patrick
1985
FRA
+32.40
237.74
76
PROTHET Romain
1986
FRA
+39.95
283.01
Did not finish 2nd run
BOYAT Loic
1986
FRA
BOUYOUD Julien
1986
FRA
BENAND Anthony
1986
FRA
PASQUALI Olivier
1984
FRA
ROY Benjamin
1984
USA
RUER Benjamin
1985
FRA
BONDON Anthony
1986
FRA
ACHESON James
1984
GBR
JOUVAL Ludovic
1983
FRA
VIARD GAUDIN Erwann
1986
FRA
RUBACK Samuel
1984
USA
TURC Cleo
1986
FRA
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
TRANI Laurent
1986
FRA
BARILARO C Albert
1984
AND
GALLAND Antoine
1984
FRA
BERCIANOS Alex
1984
AND
BARNIER Christophe
1982
FRA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
LATHUILLIERE Olivier
1981
FRA
MATHURIN Yann
1986
FRA
LADREYT Didier
1983
FRA
GIRARD Yann
1986
FRA
SANCHEZ ARIZA Daniel
1985
ESP
BERNOU Ghislain
1984
FRA
GAUTARD Thibaud
1985
FRA
DE GIORGIS Jean-Christophe
1970
FRA
CLUNAN Patrick
1984
USA
POLETTI Lionel
1981
FRA
HADJOUT Pierre
1980
FRA
FOUKAL Andrew
1984
USA
FRANCOU Martin
1984
FRA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
FELIX Alex
1984
USA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BONNET Benjamin
1982
FRA
MOREAU Laurent
1973
FRA
PINEAU Antoine
1985
FRA
VILLE Geoffroy
1985
FRA
CHABOUD-CROUSAZ Baptiste
1980
FRA
ARIBERT Bertrand
1982
FRA
PIN Jeremy
1985
FRA
DUBOEUF Florent
1983
FRA
DEMARCQ Olivier
1985
FRA
SCHLOSSER Nicolas
1980
FRA
RICHARD Remy
1986
FRA
PUGEAT Loic
1983
FRA
MIAILLIER Sylvain
1986
FRA
VESIN Gilles
1963
FRA
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA