official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOENFELDER Rainer
1977
AUT
1:36.34
11.36
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+0.04
11.59
3
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+0.83
16.18
3
KOLLE Arnt Georg
1974
NOR
+0.83
16.18
5
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.88
16.48
6
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
+0.99
17.11
6
SAETER Aane
1975
NOR
+0.99
17.11
8
JEVARD Ronny
1975
NOR
+1.03
17.35
9
GIRARDI Walter
1976
ITA
+1.11
17.81
10
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.37
19.32
11
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.38
19.38
12
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
+1.56
20.43
13
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+2.55
26.18
14
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+3.20
29.96
15
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+3.26
30.31
16
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+3.54
31.94
17
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+3.58
32.17
18
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+3.72
32.98
19
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+3.96
34.38
20
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+4.05
34.90
21
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+4.22
35.89
22
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+4.27
36.18
23
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+4.30
36.35
24
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+4.76
39.03
25
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+4.85
39.55
26
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+5.11
41.06
27
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+5.84
45.31
28
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+5.85
45.36
29
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+6.42
48.68
30
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
+6.46
48.91
31
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
+6.52
49.26
32
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+6.85
51.18
33
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
+7.09
52.57
34
PINET Erik
1976
ITA
+7.46
54.72
35
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+7.74
56.35
36
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+7.84
56.93
37
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+8.02
57.98
38
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+9.16
64.60
39
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+9.52
66.70
40
TROCKER Patrick
1980
ITA
+9.65
67.45
41
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+9.80
68.32
42
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+10.00
69.49
43
GIRARDI Simone
1980
ITA
+10.36
71.58
44
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+11.41
77.68
45
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
+12.62
84.72
46
COLLINI Filippo
1979
ITA
+12.76
85.53
47
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+13.06
87.27
48
DE BIASIO Davide
1980
ITA
+13.94
92.39
49
IRSARA Ivan
1982
ITA
+13.96
92.51
50
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+14.28
94.37
51
PESCOLLDERUNGG Manuel
1981
ITA
+14.34
94.71
52
VALENTINI Thomas
1980
ITA
+14.57
96.05
53
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+16.28
105.99
54
OBLETTER Ludwig
1981
ITA
+16.39
106.63
55
MUSSNER Mirko
1980
ITA
+16.40
106.69
56
MULSER Hannes
1981
ITA
+16.45
106.98
57
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+16.90
109.60
58
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+17.41
112.56
59
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+17.48
112.97
60
GHESER Vigilio
1978
ITA
+17.57
113.49
61
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+17.80
114.83
62
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
+17.90
115.41
62
SENONER Lukas
1980
ITA
+17.90
115.41
64
VINATZER Mike
1982
ITA
+18.12
116.69
65
ZASSO Devis
1982
ITA
+18.89
121.16
66
BALDISSARUTTI Matteo
1980
ITA
+19.18
122.85
67
SANTEUSANIO Michel
1981
SUI
+19.36
123.89
68
MICHELUZZI Mattia
1981
ITA
+19.42
124.24
69
INNERHOFER Dominik
1982
ITA
+19.97
127.44
70
ZANETTI Renzo
1982
SUI
+21.89
138.60
71
MOLETTIERI Marco
1982
SUI
+22.34
141.22
72
BRIGGER Armin
1982
SUI
+22.39
141.51
73
PIAZZA Alberto
1982
ITA
+32.50
200.27
Did not finish 2nd run
AMBROSI Federico
1982
ITA
FOSSLAND Kai Are
1976
NOR
FUMEAUX Christope
1976
SUI
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
GHEZZI Devid
1981
ITA
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
OBWEGS Manuel
1982
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
Did not finish 1st run
ALSTER Christoph
1980
AUT
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
DAGUATI Claudio
1981
SUI
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
GANAHL Markus
1975
LIE
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
HOLZER Christoph
1982
ITA
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
MAIR Dietmar
1982
ITA
MARZADRO Davide
1981
ITA
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SENONER Armin
1981
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
SPARBER Markus
1978
ITA
STAMPFER Ronald
1976
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
TRENKER Hannes
1982
ITA
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
ZANETTIN Giovanni
1982
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run