official results - training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
1:14.44
2
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+0.07
3
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
+0.08
4
MARKIC Gasper
1986
SLO
+0.11
5
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
+0.12
6
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+0.15
7
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+0.16
8
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+0.19
9
SANDVIK Eian
1989
NOR
+0.22
10
MAYER Matthias
1990
AUT
+0.25
11
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
+0.26
12
BRAUER Jono
1981
AUS
+0.36
12
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+0.36
14
GISIN Marc
1988
SUI
+0.38
15
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
+0.41
16
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
+0.58
17
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+0.70
18
SPESCHA Christian
1989
SUI
+0.72
18
FRAVI Jonas
1990
SUI
+0.72
20
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI
+0.75
21
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+0.76
22
FRIEDMAN Bryon
1980
USA
+0.77
23
CORTELLA Michele
1987
ITA
+0.78
24
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
RUS
+0.83
25
BOUILLOT Alexandre
1985
FRA
+0.89
26
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+0.90
27
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+0.94
28
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+0.97
29
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+0.98
30
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+1.00
31
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
+1.02
32
TOMASI Marco
1987
ITA
+1.06
33
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
+1.07
33
SANDER Andreas
1989
GER
+1.07
35
OREILLER Ami
1987
SUI
+1.10
36
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+1.14
37
PLANK Andy
1989
ITA
+1.17
38
PASQUIER Alexandre
1987
FRA
+1.20
39
HAAKONSEN Johan Raeder
1991
NOR
+1.21
40
PATSCHEIDER Hagen
1988
ITA
+1.23
41
FAIVRE Mathieu
1992
FRA
+1.26
41
GELLOZ Sylvain
1986
FRA
+1.26
41
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+1.26
41
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+1.26
45
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
+1.29
45
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+1.29
47
FERSTL Josef
1988
GER
+1.35
48
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
+1.48
48
GEORGIEV Stefan
1977
BUL
+1.48
50
AUINGER Benedikt
1991
AUT
+1.51
51
BAUMANN Thomas
1988
SWE
+1.56
52
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+1.60
53
KRAMER Manuel
1989
AUT
+1.62
54
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+1.66
55
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+1.69
55
ZUEGER Diego
1986
SUI
+1.69
57
CHAPUIS Jean-Frederic
1989
FRA
+1.70
58
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
+1.75
59
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+1.82
60
ZEPNIK Philipp
1988
GER
+1.85
60
BOSSERT Antoine
1987
FRA
+1.85
62
PITTSCHIELER Kurt
1984
ITA
+1.89
63
STRIEDINGER Othmar
1991
AUT
+1.94
63
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.94
65
BRANDNER Klaus
1990
GER
+2.03
66
DUNAND Arnaud
1990
FRA
+2.07
67
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
+2.10
68
STOLZ Gerhard
1989
AUT
+2.11
69
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
+2.14
70
DEVOUASSOUX Jonas
1989
FRA
+2.15
71
GEISLER Hannes
1988
AUT
+2.20
72
BRUEDERL Timo
1989
GER
+2.52
73
WANDERS Arjan
1978
NED
+2.60
74
SEDIANKOV Mihail
1982
BUL
+2.72
75
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
+2.86
76
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+3.20
Did not finish 1st run