official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LUSTENBERGER Christina
1984
CAN
2:17.58
6.69
2
FENNINGER Anna
1989
AUT
+0.01
6.75
3
PUTZER Karen
1978
ITA
+0.26
8.33
4
WILHELM Kathrin
1981
AUT
+0.31
8.65
5
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+0.36
8.97
6
LONGHINI Hilary
1986
ITA
+0.94
12.63
7
DAUM Alexandra
1986
AUT
+1.05
13.33
8
MAZZOTTI Lucia
1985
ITA
+1.07
13.46
9
COSTAZZA Chiara
1984
ITA
+1.22
14.40
10
BERTRAND Olivia
1989
FRA
+1.57
16.62
11
TRIENDL Kathrin
1987
AUT
+1.68
17.31
12
ROSS Lauren
1982
USA
+1.74
17.69
13
SANTON Aurelie
1982
FRA
+1.81
18.14
14
ALFIERI Camilla
1985
ITA
+1.83
18.26
15
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+1.90
18.70
16
BERTRAND Marion
1984
FRA
+1.91
18.77
17
WORLEY Tessa
1989
FRA
+1.96
19.08
18
GRANDOVEC Lana
1987
SLO
+2.06
19.72
18
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+2.06
19.72
20
STECHERT Gina
1987
GER
+2.34
21.49
21
CHMELAR Fanny
1985
GER
+2.61
23.19
22
ROBNIK Mateja
1987
SLO
+2.66
23.51
23
GINI Sandra
1982
SUI
+2.67
23.57
24
FERNSEBNER Carolin
1986
GER
+2.71
23.83
25
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+2.78
24.27
26
RICHIER Annaelle
1987
FRA
+2.82
24.52
27
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+2.90
25.03
28
ANSELMET Corinne
1986
FRA
+3.00
25.66
29
MUELLER Anne Marie
1980
NOR
+3.18
26.80
30
BARIOZ Taina
1988
FRA
+3.65
29.77
31
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.78
30.59
32
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+3.79
30.66
33
BREM Eva-Maria
1988
AUT
+4.22
33.38
34
HITCHCOCK Katharine
1985
USA
+4.24
33.50
35
REBENSBURG Viktoria
1989
GER
+4.27
33.69
36
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+4.31
33.94
37
DETTLING Andrea
1987
SUI
+4.39
34.45
38
CICCONE Caitlin
1985
USA
+4.42
34.64
39
PLANATSCHER Magdalena
1979
ITA
+4.48
35.02
40
KOEHLE Stefanie
1986
AUT
+4.55
35.46
41
HOELZL Kathrin
1984
GER
+4.63
35.97
42
ROTTMAYR Maria
1989
GER
+4.76
36.79
42
LOESETH Lene
1986
NOR
+4.76
36.79
44
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+4.78
36.92
45
BERNARD-GRANGER Chloe
1987
FRA
+5.00
38.31
46
MORANDINI Claudia
1982
ITA
+5.16
39.32
47
WALZ Lisa
1988
GER
+5.28
40.08
48
ROTTMAYR Anna
1987
GER
+5.39
40.77
49
KRZYZYNSKA Dagmara
1981
POL
+5.53
41.66
50
CAMASTRAL Aita
1983
SUI
+5.65
42.42
51
MCGARRY Kirsten
1985
IRL
+5.82
43.49
52
NEERGAARD Therese
1987
NOR
+6.09
45.20
53
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+6.14
45.52
54
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+6.26
46.28
54
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+6.26
46.28
56
GUSSETTI Eleonora
1989
ITA
+6.66
48.81
57
BERTHOD Pascale
1987
SUI
+6.84
49.94
Did not qualify for 2nd run
PETRUCCI Chiara
1990
ITA
RODRIGUEZ Laura
1988
ESP
CLEMENTE Mireia
1987
ESP
SEGHI Stella
1986
ITA
TOMAS Mireia
1988
ESP
GIUNTI Martina
1989
ITA
NURMBERG Tiiu
1982
EST
BOSELLI Martina
1989
ITA
GROSVOLD Thea
1990
NOR
BRIGNONE Federica
1990
ITA
CAPITANI Lucia
1987
ITA
MCLEOD Erika
1981
NZL
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
SCRIPTURE Laura
1982
USA
CAMPBELL Nicola
1985
NZL
LOESETH Nina
1989
NOR
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run