official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
1:55.52
13.35
2
LORENZ Giorgia
1982
ITA
+0.42
16.29
3
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+1.56
24.29
4
GERG Annemarie
1975
GER
+2.41
30.25
5
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.63
31.79
6
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+2.67
32.07
7
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
+3.29
36.42
8
OTTONE Chiara
1977
ITA
+3.47
37.68
9
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+3.70
39.29
10
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+3.73
39.50
11
PLANCHENSTEINER Sandra
1981
ITA
+3.81
40.06
12
AUER Patrizia
1974
ITA
+3.97
41.19
13
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+4.57
45.39
14
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+5.60
52.62
15
MITTERSTIELER Petra
1979
ITA
+6.08
55.98
16
MARGONI Evelina
1980
ITA
+6.32
57.66
17
CORRADINI Isabella
1979
ITA
+6.78
60.89
18
VALERUZ Genny
1983
ITA
+7.17
63.62
19
SATO Miyuki
1979
JPN
+7.51
66.01
20
CARNIEL Elena
1980
ITA
+9.00
76.46
21
BURBA Stefania
1982
ITA
+9.35
78.91
22
FARAON Michela
1982
ITA
+9.37
79.05
23
PITTIN Alessia
1983
ITA
+9.45
79.61
24
CAPRA Giulia
1980
ITA
+9.47
79.75
25
ZERJAV Tanja
1981
SLO
+10.27
85.36
26
KLECKOVA Michala
1980
CZE
+11.13
91.39
27
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
+11.53
94.20
28
PETRUCCI Sara
1983
ITA
+12.53
101.21
29
KOBAL Ana
1983
SLO
+13.17
105.70
30
LEOPARDI Cristina
1983
ITA
+14.01
111.58
31
JESE Sandra
1982
SLO
+14.02
111.66
32
MASSARENTI Cristina
1981
ITA
+14.26
113.34
33
YONEMICHI Asuka
1978
JPN
+14.42
114.46
34
KOBAL Misa
1981
SLO
+14.78
116.98
35
ASHTON Siri V
1983
USA
+14.88
117.69
36
DLOUHA Veronika
1983
CZE
+15.41
121.40
37
STURLINI Francesca
1982
ITA
+16.07
126.03
38
ROMANESE Lorenza
1983
ITA
+17.23
134.16
39
LEPRE Alice
1983
ITA
+18.00
139.56
40
PEDRINI Monica
1982
ITA
+19.90
152.88
41
COLABELLI Veronica
1981
ARG
+20.69
158.42
42
PETRUCCI Giulia
1982
ITA
+20.88
159.76
43
PISCITELLI Marta
1983
ITA
+21.83
166.42
44
KOROSEC Nina
1983
SLO
+22.07
168.10
45
INVERNICI Helen
1983
ITA
+24.02
181.77
Did not finish 2nd run
MARTINOVOVA Gabriela
1981
CZE
PAGLIAI Carlotta
1981
ITA
MENEGHIN Nadia
1978
ITA
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
LAZZARO Lara
1979
ITA
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
CATALDI Consuelo
1982
ITA
DANZA Kimberly
1982
ITA
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
HUGHES Megan
1983
USA
KASHIWAGI Kumiko
1978
JPN
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
KLEON Barbara
1980
ITA
CASOLINO Katia
1979
ITA
KOGLOT Marina
1983
SLO
LOVATO Sara
1982
ITA
LOZAR Lea
1982
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BETTEGA Chiara
1983
ITA
MANZETTI Roberta
1981
ITA
BALLOT Stefania
1982
ITA
ZAPPONE Jennifer
1982
USA
CHERINI Alice
1982
ITA
SABOLO Alice
1982
ITA
PEDRONI Chiara
1983
ITA
PALAMINI Gloriana
1981
ITA
KNAPP Monika
1981
ITA
MORELLI Michela
1983
ITA
MONEGO Giulia
1981
ITA
MOHORIC Maja
1982
SLO
KRATTER Cinzia
1980
ITA
MANZONI Antonella
1980
ITA
Did not start 1st run