official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
CHESTAKOV Pavel
1980
RUS
2:35.63
20.68
2
FILISCHKIN Andrej
1975
RUS
+2.65
35.49
3
ULIANOV Dmitrij
1983
RUS
+2.77
36.16
4
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+4.30
44.72
5
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+4.65
46.67
6
PRIHODCHENKO Dmitrij
1973
RUS
+5.37
50.70
7
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+6.64
57.80
8
ZUEV Stepan
1988
RUS
+7.72
63.84
9
HALIKOV Andrei
1984
RUS
+7.79
64.23
10
PAK Maxim
1984
RUS
+7.92
64.95
11
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+8.01
65.46
12
SUFIANOV Rustam
1988
RUS
+8.09
65.90
13
BEREZOVSKIJ Alexandr
1986
RUS
+8.33
67.25
14
LONSHAKOV Roman
1984
RUS
+8.37
67.47
15
VAVITOV Alexeij
1983
RUS
+9.81
75.52
16
SCHTOPIN Leonid
1985
RUS
+11.66
85.86
17
SHINKEVITCH Sergej
1977
RUS
+11.72
86.20
18
IVANOV Andrei
1981
RUS
+11.99
87.71
19
KOROTKOV Egor
1986
RUS
+12.19
88.82
20
KRAVCHENKO Anatoli
1987
RUS
+12.46
90.33
21
CHERNICHENKO Pavel
1986
RUS
+12.50
90.56
22
JUZHALKIN Sergej
1986
RUS
+12.67
91.51
23
LEVKOV Evgenij
1984
RUS
+13.08
93.80
24
NESTEROV Sergej
1986
RUS
+13.37
95.42
25
ZABOLOTSKIH Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+13.38
95.48
26
SUTYRIN Artur
1989
RUS
+14.40
101.18
27
IGNATEV Sergey
1989
RUS
+14.97
104.37
28
SOLDATOV Vitalij
1985
RUS
+15.06
104.87
29
PENTYHOV Alexander
1988
RUS
+15.24
105.87
30
BACHURIN Mikhail
1989
RUS
+15.87
109.40
31
GAKH Alexandr
1988
RUS
+16.50
112.92
32
DRABOVSKIJ Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+16.91
115.21
33
SCHASTNIH Alexander
1988
RUS
+16.95
115.43
34
PNIOV Sergei
1983
RUS
+17.12
116.38
35
RI Dmitrij
1989
RUS
+17.23
117.00
36
GALKIN Dmitrij
1988
RUS
+17.31
117.45
37
KATALAGIN Grigorij
1985
RUS
+18.10
121.86
38
CHEBOTAREV Alexandr
1984
RUS
+18.43
123.71
39
ZALUZHSKIJ Igor
1988
RUS
+19.93
132.09
40
SUNTSOV Egor
1989
RUS
+26.29
167.65
41
PROKUDIN Nikolaij
1987
RUS
+26.60
169.38
42
KATUEV Anton
1985
RUS
+29.97
188.22
43
SIVTSOV Nikolai
1988
RUS
+36.14
222.71
Did not finish 2nd run
KHAIDUKOV Igor
1986
RUS
ZHEMAEV Yuriy
1989
RUS
IGOLNIKOV Nikolai
1989
RUS
SCHAVAEV Azamat
1985
RUS
ASTAPENKO Artem
1986
RUS
AGRANOVSKIJ German
1989
RUS
KACHAEV Dmitrij
1988
RUS
POPOV Gennadiy
1986
RUS
BRATANOV Maxim
1989
RUS
SAMOILOV Nikita
1988
RUS
HADIDULIN Vladislav
1977
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Nikita
1987
RUS
SCHTAPOV Vitali
1987
RUS
LOZOVOIJ Michail
1985
RUS
MAMAEV Artem
1986
RUS
SCHASCHKIN Denis
1987
RUS
ZLOKAZOV Artem
1987
RUS
ROVNOV Nikolai
1979
RUS
GRIGORIEV Alexandr
1988
RUS
ANTONOV Viacheslav
1986
RUS
KONOVALOV Anton
1985
RUS
Did not finish 1st run
ORLOVSKIJ Oleg
1987
RUS
KVASHENKO Artem
1989
RUS
KASAKOV Stanislav
1987
RUS
STAKANOV Alexei
1989
RUS
KUZNECOV Denis
1987
RUS
PANKOV Maxim
1988
RUS
BONDAR Anton
1988
RUS
PODERGIN Alexander
1986
RUS
ZAIAC Vasili
1987
RUS
SEBIKHOV Leonid
1989
RUS
LISIZA Evgeni
1987
RUS
KIZILOV Vjatcheslav
1984
RUS
HRAMSHIN Alexsei
1989
RUS
TELMINOV Alexeij
1982
RUS
DIOMIN Roman
1988
RUS
HOMIZKIJ Kirill
1989
RUS
LOBACHKOV Alexandr
1987
RUS
IMBOV Vitali
1987
RUS
PINAEV Evgeni
1987
RUS
KOSCHKIN Dmitrij
1986
RUS
RODICHEV Jurij
1985
RUS
KARELIN Konstantin
1987
RUS
TCHEREMUSCHKIN Roman
1987
RUS
ZHUKOV Mikhail
1987
RUS
JABLONZEV Vasilij
1983
RUS
KATCHAKOV Igor
1983
RUS
DRYGIN Andrei
1977
TJK
MURAVIEV Ivan
1989
RUS
TARANENKO Mikhail
1988
RUS
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
Did not start 1st run