official results - third training
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
2:06.09
2
SVINDAL Aksel Lund
1982
NOR
+0.66
3
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.00
4
HEEL Werner
1982
ITA
+1.12
5
JANKA Carlo
1986
SUI
+1.36
6
JANSRUD Kjetil
1985
NOR
+1.46
7
KILDE Aleksander Aamodt
1992
NOR
+1.57
8
GUAY Erik
1981
CAN
+1.75
9
POISSON David
1982
FRA
+1.85
10
DEFAGO Didier
1977
SUI
+2.07
11
OSBORNE-PARADIS Manuel
1984
CAN
+2.11
12
CAVIEZEL Mauro
1988
SUI
+2.19
13
STRIEDINGER Otmar
1991
AUT
+2.47
14
FAYED Guillermo
1985
FRA
+2.56
15
KOSI Klemen
1991
SLO
+2.86
16
THOMSEN Benjamin
1987
CAN
+3.10
17
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
+3.22
18
PARIS Dominik
1989
ITA
+3.23
19
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.40
20
FISHER Erik
1985
USA
+3.61
21
GOLDBERG Jared
1991
USA
+3.83
22
ZRNCIC-DIM Natko
1986
CRO
+4.24
23
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+4.28
24
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+4.70
25
VON APPEN Henrik
1994
CHI
+6.07
26
PUCHNER Joachim
1987
AUT
+6.09
27
TERRA Ferran
1987
ESP
+6.12
28
CHONGAROV Nikola
1989
BUL
+6.31
29
DANILOCHKIN Yuri
1991
BLR
+6.66
30
GEORGIEV Georgi
1987
BUL
+7.00
31
ALESSANDRIA Arnaud
1993
MON
+7.14
32
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
+7.23
33
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+7.65
34
KHUBER Martin
1992
KAZ
+7.86
35
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+8.08
36
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+8.21
37
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+8.99
37
FAARUP Christoffer
1992
DEN
+8.99
39
OLIVERAS Marc
1991
AND
+9.44
40
LAIKERT Igor
1991
BIH
+10.08
41
ACHIRILOAIE Ioan Valeriu
1990
ROU
+12.80
42
DE LA CUESTA Paul
1988
ESP
+13.56
43
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
+13.68
44
SULLIVAN Marco
1980
USA
+15.30
45
GLEBOV Alexander
1983
RUS
+19.39
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
FALAT Matej
1993
SVK
JENOT Olivier
1988
MON
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
BIRKNER KETELHOHN Jorge F.
1990
ARG
ZAMPA Adam
1990
SVK
TRIKHICHEV Pavel
1992
RUS
KHOROSHILOV Alexander
1984
RUS
BYDLINSKI Maciej
1988
POL
MERMILLOD BLONDIN Thomas
1984
FRA
WEIBRECHT Andrew
1986
USA
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
ZURBRIGGEN Silvan
1981
SUI
PRIDY Morgan
1990
CAN
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
LIGETY Ted
1984
USA
KOSHKIN Dmitriy
1986
KAZ
ESTEVE Kevin
1989
AND
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
KUENG Patrick
1984
SUI