official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
1:54.86
13.23
2
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.52
16.76
3
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+0.73
18.19
4
ZARDINI Edoardo
1976
ITA
+0.96
19.75
5
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+1.27
21.85
6
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+1.46
23.14
7
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+1.56
23.82
8
BAXTER Alain
1973
GBR
+1.87
25.93
9
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+2.14
27.76
10
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+2.29
28.78
11
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.47
30.00
12
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+2.59
30.82
13
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.76
31.97
14
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+2.77
32.04
15
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.84
32.52
16
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.68
38.22
17
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+4.01
40.46
18
FROST Johan
1977
SWE
+4.29
42.36
19
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
+4.71
45.22
20
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+5.12
48.00
20
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+5.12
48.00
22
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+5.13
48.07
23
BILLIANI Gianluca
1979
ITA
+5.39
49.83
24
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
+6.02
54.11
25
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
+6.37
56.49
26
VERITTI Luciano
1979
ITA
+6.41
56.76
27
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
+6.78
59.27
28
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+7.02
60.90
29
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+7.18
61.99
30
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+7.27
62.60
31
GRACCO Matteo
1978
ITA
+7.36
63.21
32
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
+7.68
65.38
33
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
+7.86
66.61
34
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+7.92
67.01
35
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
+7.93
67.08
36
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+8.32
69.73
37
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+8.51
71.02
38
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+8.57
71.43
39
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
+8.62
71.77
40
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
+8.69
72.24
41
ARIENTA Massimiliano
1980
ITA
+8.83
73.19
42
CORDELLA Denis
1978
ITA
+8.92
73.80
43
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+9.04
74.62
44
BARBIERI Marcello
1981
ITA
+9.22
75.84
45
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+9.41
77.13
46
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+9.43
77.27
47
POLIZZI Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+9.54
78.01
48
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+9.75
79.44
49
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
+9.87
80.26
50
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+10.56
84.94
51
MAIR Dietmar
1982
ITA
+10.57
85.01
52
FIORENZA Marzio
1979
ITA
+10.68
85.76
53
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
+10.82
86.71
54
SANDI Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+10.84
86.84
55
COLLINI Filippo
1979
ITA
+10.98
87.79
56
SOLDANO Pierluca
1980
ITA
+11.08
88.47
57
GRAFINGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+11.29
89.90
58
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+11.51
91.39
59
SPERANZA Manuel
1982
ITA
+11.54
91.60
60
TASCA Fabio
1982
ITA
+11.83
93.57
61
MUSSNER Juri Aaron
1981
ITA
+12.20
96.08
62
SANDRETTI Corrado
1980
ITA
+12.24
96.35
63
GOLDONI Sandro
1981
ITA
+12.28
96.62
64
KARBON Martin
1982
ITA
+12.29
96.69
65
BAICCHI Francesco
1982
ITA
+12.73
99.68
66
ALEXANDROV Konstantin
1982
RUS
+12.96
101.24
67
HOROCHILOV Viktor
1982
RUS
+13.24
103.14
68
MAQUIGNAZ Davide
1981
ITA
+13.30
103.55
69
STUFFER Guenther
1982
ITA
+13.37
104.02
70
SCANAVINO Davide
1981
ITA
+13.39
104.16
71
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
+13.72
106.40
72
BATTISTI Alessio
1980
ITA
+13.96
108.03
72
ORSARIA Fabrizio
1982
ITA
+13.96
108.03
74
COSTAZZA Paolo
1982
ITA
+14.29
110.27
75
ALDEA Juan Pablo
1980
CHI
+14.46
111.43
76
MARI Stefano
1980
ITA
+14.48
111.56
77
MAGRI Matteo
1982
ITA
+14.67
112.85
78
ALBORGHETTI Giuseppe
1982
ITA
+15.37
117.61
79
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
+15.71
119.91
80
DE LUCA Marco
1982
ITA
+16.48
125.14
81
HARUTYUNYAN Arsen
1968
ARM
+16.75
126.98
82
LEISCHNER Christian
1982
ITA
+17.07
129.15
83
VANZO Stefano
1982
ITA
+17.10
129.35
84
ZAMBOTTI Thomas
1982
ITA
+17.23
130.24
85
LIVIO Alessandro
1982
ITA
+17.98
135.33
86
BAY Paolo
1982
ITA
+19.81
147.76
87
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
+20.56
152.85
88
CORNIA Marcello
1982
ITA
+21.91
162.02
89
CELLANETTI Emiliano
1981
ITA
+21.96
162.36
90
KALIKIN Igor
1974
KGZ
+23.62
173.63
91
CARROZZA Nicholas
1982
ITA
+23.69
174.11
Did not finish 2nd run
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
FERRARA Renaldo
1981
ITA
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
LESSER Jorge
1980
CHI
MOSCONI Paolo
1981
ITA
NIZZI Davide
1980
ITA
SANT ANDREA Lorenzo
1982
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
TOYONO Tatsuki
1980
JPN
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BONUCCHI Manuel
1979
ITA
BORZEA Paul
1982
ITA
BROBERG Tejs
1976
DEN
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
GALLI Omar
1980
ITA
GAYME Mikael
1979
CHI
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
KERSCHBAUMMAYR Juergen
1980
AUT
LAZZARO Massimo
1982
ITA
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
PIRACCINI Marco
1978
ITA
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
RAUDASCHL Florian
1982
AUT
SCHMID Georg
1979
ITA
THOMA Christian
1974
ITA
VALERUZ Patrick
1982
ITA
Did not start 1st run