official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
1:39.31
7.68
2
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+0.93
12.92
3
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.10
13.88
4
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
+1.35
15.29
5
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+1.41
15.63
6
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+1.89
18.34
7
ARFINO Simone
1978
ITA
+1.94
18.62
8
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+2.33
20.82
9
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+2.36
20.99
10
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+2.73
23.07
11
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+3.37
26.68
12
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+3.59
27.92
13
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+4.39
32.43
14
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+4.87
35.14
15
DOBROWLSKI Wojciech
1976
POL
+4.88
35.20
16
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+5.58
39.15
17
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+5.67
39.65
18
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
+6.12
42.19
19
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+6.15
42.36
20
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+6.68
45.35
21
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+7.78
51.55
22
GALLI Remo
1978
ITA
+7.92
52.34
23
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+8.98
58.32
24
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
+10.10
64.63
25
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+10.12
64.75
26
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+10.29
65.70
27
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+10.56
67.23
28
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
+10.69
67.96
29
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
+11.94
75.01
30
SIRONI Luca
1979
ITA
+12.39
77.55
31
GALLI David
1980
ITA
+12.63
78.90
32
MORETTI Luca
1980
ITA
+13.28
82.56
33
ARDIZZI Fulvio
1978
ITA
+13.74
85.16
34
COME Christian
1980
ITA
+13.86
85.84
35
MELCHIORI Mirko
1979
ITA
+14.46
89.22
36
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+17.36
105.57
37
CASTAGNETTI Andrea
1979
ITA
+17.42
105.91
38
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+17.60
106.92
39
GALLI Simone
1981
ITA
+17.96
108.95
40
FROSINI Simone
1980
ITA
+17.97
109.01
41
CAGNONI Paolo
1980
ITA
+18.66
112.90
42
ORIGONE Simone
1979
ITA
+18.77
113.52
43
MARONI Francesco
1981
ITA
+18.87
114.09
44
BRUSEGHINI Marco
1980
ITA
+18.96
114.59
45
GIUDICI Pietro
1981
ITA
+19.82
119.44
46
BORTOLOTTI Davide
1980
ITA
+20.12
121.13
47
ROTA Paolo
1981
ITA
+22.32
133.54
48
FONTANA Alessandro
1980
ITA
+22.52
134.67
49
BUSCA Thomas
1979
ITA
+22.96
137.15
50
MICHELI Luca
1980
ITA
+23.29
139.01
Did not finish 2nd run
ARRIGONI Walter
1978
ITA
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
CATTANEO William
1980
ITA
CORSINI Alessandro
1980
ITA
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
FIORINA Mauro
1981
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
GUTIERREZ Marc
1977
AND
LAZZARONI Roberto
1981
ITA
MAZAGG Peter
1976
ITA
MIGLIORINI Luca
1981
ITA
MOLINARI Mario
1978
ITA
PASANINI Adriano
ITA
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
SCHENKER William
1958
PUR
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
WADRZYK Bartlomiej
1976
POL
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BELINGHERI Stefano
1981
ITA
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BONTACCHIO Cristian
1978
ITA
CARANONI Giandomenico
1980
ITA
CASSE Hermann
1981
ITA
COLLOMB-PATTON Mathias
1977
FRA
DA TOS Dario
1981
ITA
DAVID Riccardo
1978
ITA
DE MIGUEL Mariano
1981
ARG
FAVRE Mickael
1977
FRA
FRISON Matteo
1978
ITA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GATTI Matteo
1979
ITA
GERARDINI Alan
1980
ITA
GIRARDI Jacopo
1981
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
IMBERTI Luca
1978
ITA
MARTINELLI Mauro
1979
ITA
MAZGUT Branislav
1977
SVK
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
MOCHET Erik
1980
ITA
PAULINY Ludovit
1980
SVK
PAVONI Giorgio
1981
ITA
PEDRONCELLI Nicola
1980
ITA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
PLATINETTI Alberto
1979
ITA
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
STOLECKI Bartlomiej
1976
POL
TIRABOSCHI Luca
1980
ITA
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run