official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
OLSSON Pierre
1979
SWE
2:01.99
24.41
2
ALMGREN Martin
1976
SWE
+0.01
24.48
3
LUNDSTROEM Henrik
1974
SWE
+0.40
27.07
4
LEWEN Lars
1975
SWE
+1.70
35.70
5
ERIKSSON Mattias
1973
SWE
+1.82
36.49
6
ANDERSSON Mattias
1975
SWE
+2.58
41.54
7
LIOEEN Jim Tore
1978
NOR
+2.97
44.13
8
MOELLER Nicklas
1980
SWE
+3.41
47.05
9
KLINTBERG Per
1973
SWE
+3.44
47.25
10
KJAEMPERUD Jarl Rune
1978
NOR
+3.49
47.58
11
FAGERHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+3.85
49.97
12
BJOERGE Lars
1978
NOR
+3.93
50.50
12
BYLIN Ville
1978
SWE
+3.93
50.50
14
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
+4.20
52.30
15
STUBSRUD Andreas
1978
NOR
+4.34
53.23
16
LINDGREN Jonas
1976
SWE
+4.40
53.63
17
POLLACK Andreas
1980
SWE
+4.54
54.56
18
ANTAS Alexander
1981
FIN
+4.58
54.82
19
LUNDVALL Peter
1978
SWE
+4.78
56.15
20
HELGESSON Gustaf
1979
SWE
+4.92
57.08
21
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+5.03
57.81
22
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
+5.17
58.74
23
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
+5.23
59.14
24
BRYNJOLFSSON Sveinn
1975
ISL
+5.40
60.27
25
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+5.41
60.33
26
LIND Jonas
1979
SWE
+5.67
62.06
27
NORGREN Mikael
1980
SWE
+5.71
62.32
28
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+5.85
63.25
29
NYSAETER Oeyvind
1980
NOR
+5.88
63.45
30
NORD Olof
1979
SWE
+6.56
67.97
31
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+6.63
68.43
32
ANDERSSON Martin I
1978
SWE
+6.99
70.82
33
RUOTSALAINEN Petri
1980
FIN
+7.43
73.74
34
MODIN Daniel
1982
SWE
+7.51
74.28
35
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+7.55
74.54
36
ASPELIN Andreas
1979
SWE
+7.91
76.93
37
TORP Christian Fredrik
1980
NOR
+7.93
77.06
38
OEVSTHUS Kristian
1979
NOR
+8.01
77.60
39
FRIDRIKSSON Runar
1979
ISL
+8.03
77.73
40
KARHUMAEKI Tuomas
1981
FIN
+8.08
78.06
41
SVINDAL Aksel L.
1982
NOR
+8.18
78.72
42
SKOGLUND Jacob
1979
SWE
+8.31
79.59
42
SUNDBERG Marc
1979
SWE
+8.31
79.59
44
MIDDELTON Lars
1980
NOR
+8.33
79.72
45
OKADA Tsubasa
1978
JPN
+8.47
80.65
46
CARLSSON Tobias
1979
SWE
+9.08
84.70
47
LARSSON Patrik
1983
SWE
+9.10
84.83
48
HAARA Tobias
1980
SWE
+9.35
86.49
49
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+9.46
87.22
50
FLOGNFELDT Andreas
1980
SWE
+9.84
89.75
50
BIRKELUND Tor-Geir
1982
NOR
+9.84
89.75
52
FEINESTAM Fredrik
1980
SWE
+9.92
90.28
53
CUIBE Carl Axel
1980
SWE
+10.20
92.14
54
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+10.48
94.00
55
ONSHUS Bent
1981
NOR
+10.49
94.06
56
OEYE Trond Carsten
1982
NOR
+10.98
97.32
57
PERSSON Bjoern
1980
SWE
+11.47
100.57
58
OHLIN Erik
1981
SWE
+12.25
105.75
59
BOTHELIUS Dennis
1980
SWE
+12.26
105.82
60
ANDRESEN Morten
1980
NOR
+13.45
113.72
61
KALLIN David
1982
SWE
+13.51
114.11
62
PETURSSON Orri
1981
ISL
+13.57
114.51
63
JOHANSSON Paul
1980
SWE
+13.85
116.37
64
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+14.13
118.23
65
BERGKVIST Marcus
1982
SWE
+16.52
134.10
66
HELGESSON Emil
1982
SWE
+16.68
135.16
67
LASSILA Kalle
1972
FIN
+49.42
352.55
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
OLSSON Jon
1982
SWE
RYDEN Stefan
1979
SWE
JOHANSSON Dan
1980
SWE
REYNISSON Arnar Gauti
1981
ISL
BENGTSSON Joar
1980
SWE
BJOERK Andre
1982
SWE
JOHANSSON Pontus Ii
1978
SWE
JENSEN Christian
1982
NOR
ANDERSSON David H.
1982
SWE
AAHLQVIST Jonas
1979
SWE
KVAALE Eivind
1975
NOR
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
ERICSON Pontus
1982
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
Did not start 1st run