official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
1:42.84
35.60
2
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+1.08
44.11
3
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+2.04
51.67
4
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+2.22
53.09
5
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+2.76
57.34
6
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+2.97
58.99
7
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+3.66
64.43
8
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+4.37
70.02
9
MARTINEZ Demian
1981
AND
+4.41
70.33
10
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+5.23
76.79
11
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+6.35
85.61
12
EYCHENNE Remy
1982
FRA
+6.71
88.45
13
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+6.91
90.03
14
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+7.59
95.38
15
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+7.99
98.53
16
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
+8.03
98.85
17
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
+8.61
103.42
18
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+8.91
105.78
19
COMET PASCUA Pere
1977
ESP
+8.95
106.09
20
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
+9.87
113.34
21
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+9.88
113.42
22
BERTRAND Sébastien
1983
FRA
+10.02
114.52
23
PEREZ CASAS Marc
1982
ESP
+10.05
114.76
24
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
+10.89
121.37
25
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+11.10
123.03
26
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
+12.04
130.43
27
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
+12.30
132.48
28
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+12.60
134.84
29
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+12.76
136.10
30
MARTI MALE Jordi
1982
ESP
+12.88
137.05
31
SOLANS Olivier
1978
FRA
+13.09
138.70
32
DUEDRA Jordi
1983
AND
+13.48
141.77
33
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+14.03
146.10
34
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
+14.68
151.22
35
GARRALLA Josep M.
1983
AND
+15.45
157.29
36
CARCHAT Joan
1983
AND
+18.75
183.28
37
SANCHETTE Pierre
1982
FRA
+20.93
200.45
38
RUANO Eduard
1980
AND
+20.94
200.53
39
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
+22.15
210.06
40
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
+22.36
211.71
41
MARIN Oriol
1982
ESP
+22.80
215.18
42
PICART Jordi
1983
AND
+22.91
216.05
43
TUGUES SANCHEZ Marc
1980
ESP
+23.11
217.62
44
ARNAU JIMENEZ Artur
1980
ESP
+24.64
229.67
45
GOUARRE Guillem
1982
AND
+29.61
268.82
46
CAMINAL Ferran
1983
AND
+32.69
293.08
47
TIAGO David
1982
AND
+33.43
298.91
48
FORNELL Rupert
1981
AND
+39.11
343.64
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
SEPET Pierre
1982
FRA
TOMASSIN Gracien
1982
AND
ROGE J. Luis
1965
AND
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
SAIGNOL Nicolas
1981
FRA
VIADE MARTI Alan
1982
ESP
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
SABOLO Alex
1981
ITA
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
BRARD Jonathan
1982
AND
CARCHAT Jordi
1980
AND
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
DURAN BROS Pau
1981
ESP
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
FITE Roger
1982
AND
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
MIJARES Tomas
1968
AND
HORTONEDA Marc
1973
AND
LEONTI Xavier
1972
FRA
ADSERA Lluis
1980
ESP
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
LLUENT VALLET Ricard
1975
ESP
Did not start 1st run
CERVINO Francesc
1983
AND
ALBERT BELTRAN Simo
1979
ESP
ARGEMI Jordi
1961
AND
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
BELLSOLA Xavier
1978
AND
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
MARRUGAT Alex
1969
AND
MACIA Josep
1979
AND
TARRATS Leandro
1980
ESP
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
PONS Jordi
1976
AND
FILLET David
1976
AND
PUJAL Richard
1975
AND
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
ROUS David
1972
FRA
RIBEIRO Andre Miguel
1983
POR