official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
1:30.18
38.09
2
LOPEZ Santi
1975
AND
+0.62
42.08
3
BONIS Romain
1980
FRA
+1.01
44.59
4
ESCODA Gerard
1970
AND
+1.67
48.83
5
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
+3.73
62.08
6
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+4.08
64.33
7
N GUYEN Samuel
1973
FRA
+4.43
66.58
8
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
+4.55
67.35
9
WAGNER Jean Francois
1961
FRA
+4.79
68.90
10
ORTIS Jean Charles
1981
FRA
+4.90
69.60
11
MENO VICIANA Jordi
1981
ESP
+5.43
73.01
12
PUCEL Mathieu
1981
FRA
+5.82
75.52
13
DOMINGUEZ BARCELONA Carlos
1981
ESP
+5.86
75.78
14
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
+6.33
78.80
15
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+6.55
80.22
16
DODE Florent
1980
FRA
+7.44
85.94
17
NESTIER Fabien
1978
FRA
+7.66
87.36
18
AUTIER Gregory
1980
FRA
+8.20
90.83
19
FAISY Jean-Baptiste
1980
FRA
+8.43
92.31
20
COSTA COLL David
1982
ESP
+9.58
99.70
21
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+10.39
104.91
22
CRUICKSHANK Adam
1976
AND
+10.55
105.94
23
MASDEU BORT Alex
1979
ESP
+10.60
106.26
24
GONZALEZ Miquel
1982
AND
+10.65
106.59
25
PUJOL David
1981
FRA
+11.21
110.19
26
COSTA MASACHS Oriol
1981
ESP
+11.55
112.37
27
MILA Olivier
1979
FRA
+11.60
112.70
28
SEPET Pierre
1982
FRA
+11.66
113.08
29
TAPIE Nicolas
1982
FRA
+11.93
114.82
30
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
+12.88
120.93
31
MAROT Mathieu
1982
AND
+14.55
131.67
32
DURAN BROS Pau
1981
ESP
+15.18
135.72
33
SOLANS Olivier
1978
FRA
+15.66
138.81
34
LAMOGA Gerard
1981
AND
+15.82
139.84
35
DUEDRA Jordi
1983
AND
+16.10
141.64
36
GARRALLA Josep M.
1983
AND
+16.53
144.40
37
LLUENT VALLET Artur
1978
ESP
+16.60
144.85
38
VIADE MARTI Alan
1982
ESP
+16.78
146.01
39
FITE Roger
1982
AND
+18.32
155.92
40
VEGA Eduard
1979
AND
+19.28
162.09
41
SANCHETTE Pierre
1982
FRA
+20.09
167.30
42
BERNABE BONSHOMS Albert
1982
ESP
+20.23
168.20
43
ROBERT Francesc
1967
AND
+21.18
174.31
44
ARGUELLES Marcos
1980
AND
+21.52
176.50
45
LEONTI Xavier
1972
FRA
+21.59
176.95
46
CARCHAT Joan
1983
AND
+21.66
177.40
47
BATLLO PEDRALS Didac
1982
ESP
+23.06
186.40
48
ARNAU JIMENEZ Artur
1980
ESP
+23.25
187.62
49
ROGE J. Luis
1965
AND
+24.60
196.31
50
MARIN Oriol
1982
ESP
+26.29
207.18
51
ARGEMI Jordi
1961
AND
+27.44
214.57
52
LLUENT VALLET Ricard
1975
ESP
+28.97
224.41
53
TUGUES SANCHEZ Marc
1980
ESP
+30.16
232.07
54
FORNELL Rupert
1981
AND
+35.90
268.98
55
ZANDAZA Tristan Olaf
1983
AND
+40.01
295.42
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARIS Ludovic
1981
FRA
CARRERAS SALINAS Marc
1982
ESP
COLONNA Michael
1978
FRA
DEL MORAL Ivan
1982
AND
DOTTER Yann
1982
FRA
GAU Georges-Henri
1979
FRA
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
HAURET Sylvain
1983
FRA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
MARGAIL Gregory
1982
FRA
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
PERPINYA COLOMER Xavier
1977
ESP
ROVIRA Eduard
1983
ESP
TIAGO David
1982
AND
TOMASSIN Gracien
1982
AND
VAILLANT Julien
1982
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ALBERT BELTRAN Simo
1979
ESP
BELLSOLA Xavier
1978
AND
BRARD Jonathan
1982
AND
CAPDEVILA VIZCAINO Raul
1981
ESP
CERVINO Francesc
1983
AND
FILLET David
1976
AND
HORTONEDA Marc
1973
AND
MACIA Josep
1979
AND
MARRUGAT Alex
1969
AND
PLANESAS ARMENGOL Jordi
1979
ESP
PONS Jordi
1976
AND
PUJAL Richard
1975
AND
ROUS David
1972
FRA
TARRATS Leandro
1980
ESP