official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
1:45.26
18.69
2
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+2.27
30.98
3
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+3.02
35.04
4
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+3.04
35.15
5
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+3.13
35.64
6
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+5.05
46.04
7
PROHRUSHNA Kristina
1977
UKR
+5.40
47.93
8
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+5.48
48.37
9
POOLOVA Katarina
1977
SVK
+5.56
48.80
10
KURKOVA Petra
1973
CZE
+5.88
50.53
11
TOUSOVA Jitka
1975
CZE
+7.07
56.98
12
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+9.36
69.38
13
HUJOVA Vladimira
1974
CZE
+9.45
69.86
14
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+9.97
72.68
15
CALELLO Carola
1977
ARG
+10.72
76.74
16
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
+10.93
77.88
16
MATYSZCZAK Izabela
1975
POL
+10.93
77.88
18
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+11.81
82.64
19
OLSAKOVA Jana
1977
CZE
+13.07
89.47
20
FALTOVA Sylvia
1976
CZE
+13.84
93.64
21
BOUZKOVA Hana
1978
CZE
+13.99
94.45
22
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+15.40
102.08
23
TANCZAK Agata
1979
POL
+16.32
107.07
24
JIRESOVA Nikola
1978
CZE
+16.36
107.28
25
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+16.64
108.80
26
BIMOVA Adela
1978
CZE
+17.26
112.16
27
JANDAKOVA Alena
1978
CZE
+17.69
114.48
28
DZIOB Daria
1975
POL
+18.43
118.49
29
TANCZAK Ewa
1980
POL
+18.74
120.17
30
HUSAROVA I. Jana
1980
SVK
+18.82
120.60
31
SOUKUPOVA Vera
1974
CZE
+19.70
125.37
32
PAZAKOVA Slavomira
1979
SVK
+20.24
128.29
33
KUKLOVA Linda
1975
CZE
+20.41
129.21
34
STANEK Gabriela
1979
POL
+20.73
130.95
35
KLAPALOVA Hana
1979
CZE
+20.93
132.03
36
SZULIK Magdalena
1979
POL
+21.28
133.92
37
CECHOVA Jana
1979
CZE
+22.59
141.02
38
KRALOVA Zuzana
1980
SVK
+24.33
150.44
39
JARZABEK Maria
1979
POL
+25.15
154.88
40
WOJTIUK Zofia
1980
POL
+27.82
169.34
41
CIBULKOVA Hana
1979
CZE
+28.39
172.43
42
PSZCIUK Izabela
1980
POL
+28.96
175.51
43
KOTLYRTHUC Natali
1979
UKR
+30.05
181.42
44
DZUGASOVA Lucia
1980
SVK
+31.01
186.61
45
GOODMAN Christa
1980
USA
+31.93
191.60
46
SKUBALOVA Petra
1980
CZE
+32.54
194.90
47
VANKOVA Marketta
1979
CZE
+35.69
211.96
48
POVYSILOVA Lucie
1980
CZE
+35.80
212.55
49
HUBACOVA Michaela
1976
CZE
+40.00
235.30
50
PAVELKOVA Dana
1979
CZE
+41.21
241.85
51
ZDEB Agnieszka
1980
POL
+42.97
251.38
52
HUBACOVA Katerina
1980
CZE
+1:03.63
363.26
53
POLIQUIN Christine
1978
USA
+1:10.57
400.84
Did not finish 2nd run
BULIROVA Veronika
1978
CZE
CARDOVA Eva
1979
SVK
DLOUHA Klara
1980
CZE
DRAHORADOVA Klara
1979
CZE
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
ISIELONIS Blanka
1978
POL
KASPARU Zuzana
1978
CZE
KLECKOVA Michala
1980
CZE
KOHUTOVA Iveta
1977
SVK
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
LANTSCHNER Lucila
1977
ARG
MLCAKOVA Lenka
1976
CZE
NAVAROVA Petra
1976
SVK
NOVAKOVA Alena
1979
CZE
SEMERAKOVA Sylva
1974
CZE
SKRBKOVA Katerina
1978
CZE
SKRCENA Jaroslava
1976
CZE
STACHOVA Irena
1980
CZE
STOCH Magdalena
1973
POL
SVERDIKOVA Iva
1980
CZE
SZYZDEK Agnieszka
1976
POL
TOCHACKOVA Vlasta
1979
CZE
TOUSOVA Martina
1978
CZE
ZELENA Andrea
1975
CZE
ZELENA Lucie
1978
CZE
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
HANCOVA Denisa
1978
CZE
HARUSTAKOVA Kata
1976
SVK
HAVLICKOVA Lucie
1978
CZE
HUJOVA Andrea
1976
CZE
KANOVA Marianna
1975
CZE
KOPECKA Lucie
1973
CZE
KOPECKA Tereza
1980
CZE
KRASULOVA Katarina
1978
SVK
LOSOVA Zuzana
1978
CZE
MAJKA Agnieszka
1980
POL
MARTINOVA Katarina
1980
SVK
OLSAKOVA Katerin
1976
CZE
PISAROVICOVA Jana
1980
SVK
RESSEL Katarzyna
1980
POL
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
SUDOVA Sarka
1978
CZE
VALUCHOVA Leona
1978
CZE
ZELENKOVA Radka
1978
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run