official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SOCHOROVA Eva
1982
CZE
1:40.37
43.20
2
POPKOVA Eva
1984
CZE
+2.21
56.41
3
MARKOVA Dana
1985
CZE
+3.08
61.61
4
PUSZKIEL Natalia
1990
POL
+3.71
65.38
5
BENHENA Evija
1989
LAT
+3.76
65.68
6
KNOPOVA Erika
1987
CZE
+4.66
71.06
7
STEFLOVA Veronika
1984
CZE
+5.18
74.17
8
CHRAPEK Karolina
1990
POL
+5.19
74.23
9
DREVENA Jana
1987
CZE
+5.26
74.64
10
JEDLICKOVA Iva
1989
CZE
+5.45
75.78
11
KOCANOVA Veronika
1990
CZE
+5.53
76.26
12
KACZMAREK Dorota
1990
POL
+5.60
76.68
13
CHVATALOVA Barbora
1987
CZE
+5.68
77.15
14
SEBKOVA Nikola
1987
CZE
+5.92
78.59
15
PEKNA Barbora
1989
CZE
+6.55
82.36
16
MAJLERT Hanna
1987
POL
+6.84
84.09
17
OBLUKOVA Michaela
1989
CZE
+7.05
85.34
18
CERNA Sylva
1990
CZE
+8.09
91.56
19
HECZKOVA Eva
1989
CZE
+8.39
93.35
20
TURPISOVA Aneta
1990
CZE
+8.47
93.83
21
STREUBELOVA Barbora
1990
CZE
+8.71
95.27
22
NEJMANOVA Lenka
1990
CZE
+9.56
100.35
23
KOZISKOVA Lucie
1990
CZE
+9.78
101.66
24
VIKTORINOVA Tereza
1986
CZE
+9.85
102.08
25
HARUDOVA Lenka
1989
CZE
+9.96
102.74
26
TROPPOVA Katerina
1990
SVK
+10.10
103.58
27
STANKOVA Stepanka
1989
CZE
+10.21
104.23
28
SADOVA Eva
1990
SVK
+10.34
105.01
29
VYSUSILOVA Petra
1990
CZE
+11.60
112.54
30
CERMAKOVA Iva
1990
CZE
+12.80
119.72
31
FELLEROVA Anezka
1990
CZE
+13.21
122.17
32
RICHTEROVA Lenka
1990
CZE
+13.46
123.66
33
MASHCHAKEVICH Oksana
1983
UKR
+13.76
125.46
34
MATEJCZYK Beata
1989
POL
+14.60
130.48
35
MIKOLAJEK Monika
1990
POL
+15.24
134.30
36
SEBKOVA Tereza
1990
CZE
+15.36
135.02
37
PLACKOVA Gabriela
1990
CZE
+15.38
135.14
38
LANGEROVA Vera
1990
CZE
+15.99
138.79
39
LIPANSKA Barbara
1984
CZE
+17.32
146.74
40
MLEJNKOVA Petra
1988
CZE
+17.86
149.96
41
JARA Andrea
1990
CZE
+20.92
168.26
42
PEZDA Paulina
1990
POL
+21.99
174.65
43
VARGOVA Michaela
1990
CZE
+24.71
190.91
44
JILKOVA Lenka
1988
CZE
+25.35
194.74
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZDEBLOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
BARGELOVA Kristyna
1990
CZE
ZITKOVA Barbora
1988
CZE
OCENASKOVA Barbora
1989
CZE
STEPANKOVA Anna
1989
CZE
VANICKOVA Marketa
1990
CZE
SKODOVA Adela
1990
CZE
KRUPKOVA Zuzana
1983
CZE
KLIMESOVA Barbora
1986
CZE
NEMCOVA Tereza
1989
CZE
SMUTNA Gabriela
1990
CZE
HRBACKOVA Hana
1986
CZE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run