official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LEFRANC-DUVILLARD Sophie
1971
FRA
1:08.46
15.16
2
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
+0.28
19.00
3
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+0.32
19.55
4
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+0.66
24.22
5
JACQUEMOD Ingrid
1978
FRA
+0.71
24.91
6
MOSCA BARBERIS Paola
1977
ITA
+0.88
27.24
7
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+1.26
32.46
8
AMBROGIONE Veronica
1978
ITA
+1.28
32.74
9
MEILLEUR Karine
1980
FRA
+1.39
34.25
10
KALAN Anja
1976
SLO
+1.45
35.07
11
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+1.48
35.48
12
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+1.53
36.17
13
SITAR Nives
1972
SLO
+1.54
36.31
14
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.63
37.54
15
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+1.64
37.68
16
SEKINO Fujiko
1975
FRA
+2.12
44.27
17
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+2.16
44.82
18
GEORGES Chloe
1980
FRA
+2.19
45.23
19
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+2.25
46.05
20
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
+2.30
46.74
21
SILVESTRE Manuella
1979
FRA
+2.38
47.84
22
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+2.46
48.94
23
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+2.85
54.29
24
ORMOND Sophie
1979
FRA
+2.88
54.70
25
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+2.89
54.84
26
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+3.04
56.90
27
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+3.12
58.00
28
ROBERT Nathalie
1977
FRA
+3.17
58.69
29
DUVILLARD Kristina
1975
FRA
+3.18
58.82
30
MATTEL Magda
1980
FRA
+3.56
64.04
31
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+3.61
64.73
32
OTTOSSON Anna
1976
SWE
+3.64
65.14
33
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+3.64
65.14
34
POLI Elisabeth
1976
ITA
+3.89
68.57
35
DEI CAS Romina
1975
ITA
+4.48
76.67
36
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+4.89
82.30
37
BONLIEU Mathilde
1978
FRA
+5.13
85.60
38
MISTELI Michele
1974
SUI
+5.21
86.70
39
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+6.35
102.35
Did not finish 1st run
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
CHARDON Sabrina
1980
FRA
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
PEQUEGNOT Laure
1975
FRA
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
DOVZAN Alenka
1976
SLO
FORTKORD Martina
1973
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run