official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
2:14.02
16.48
2
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+0.29
18.17
3
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+0.35
18.52
4
POTISK-RIBIC Andreja
1971
SLO
+1.08
22.77
5
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+1.31
24.10
6
SCHNEIDER Tanja
1974
AUT
+1.37
24.45
7
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+2.06
28.47
8
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+2.38
30.33
9
RUMPFHUBER Ingrid
1981
AUT
+2.55
31.32
10
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+2.63
31.79
11
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
+3.49
36.79
12
SPARKS-KREBS Madaileine
1981
USA
+3.58
37.32
13
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+3.61
37.49
14
KAPPAURER Veronika
1971
AUT
+3.80
38.60
15
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
+4.55
42.96
16
DEFLORIAN Katia
1978
ITA
+4.62
43.37
17
PICHLER Verena
1981
AUT
+4.85
44.71
18
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+4.97
45.41
19
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+5.03
45.75
20
DABIC Lea
1981
SLO
+5.06
45.93
21
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
+5.42
48.02
22
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+5.46
48.26
23
PIKE-SPRENGER Brie
1981
USA
+5.61
49.13
24
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+5.78
50.12
25
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
+6.00
51.40
26
SCHILD Marlies
1981
AUT
+6.26
52.91
27
HOLZER Evelyn
1981
AUT
+6.66
55.24
28
HOERL Christine
1980
AUT
+7.22
58.50
29
KANDLBAUER Sandra
1979
AUT
+7.29
58.91
30
WILHELMER Manuela
1981
AUT
+7.43
59.72
31
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+7.82
61.99
32
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+7.96
62.81
33
QUARTEL DE Anouk
1981
NED
+7.97
62.87
34
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
+8.29
64.73
35
HEES Chantal
1980
NED
+8.34
65.02
36
SCHOESER Marianne
1981
AUT
+9.50
71.77
37
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
+10.12
75.38
38
EBNER Tanja
1981
AUT
+10.27
76.25
39
SITTOVA Katerina
1979
CZE
+11.53
83.58
40
KESSLER Daniela
1981
AUT
+11.54
83.64
41
BRUMEN Nika
1981
SLO
+12.11
86.96
42
GRILLITSCH Silvia
AUT
+13.53
95.22
43
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
+13.86
97.15
44
MELMER Caroline
1981
AUT
+13.93
97.55
45
FUCHS Andrea
1981
AUT
+14.51
100.93
46
SHACKELFORD Katie
1980
USA
+14.67
101.86
47
EDER Marianne
1981
AUT
+16.14
110.42
48
MUELLER Melanie
1981
AUT
+16.93
115.01
49
MARIACHER Melanie
1981
AUT
+17.10
116.00
50
SCHEIBNER Sabrina
1981
AUT
+17.70
119.49
51
OTTES Gieske
1980
NED
+18.30
122.99
52
LUKESOVA Jana
1980
CZE
+21.23
140.04
53
DLABOLOVA Lenka
1981
CZE
+22.77
149.00
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BUDIMAYR Sabrina
1981
AUT
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
ROGERS Kimberly
1981
USA
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
FELBER Andrea
1981
AUT
STRAVS Katarina
1981
SLO
BIJOL Lidija
1978
SLO
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
ZUSCHMANN Susanne
1981
AUT
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
FUSSI Irina
1981
AUT
PAVLIC Tanja
1980
SLO
MOSER Angelique
1979
NED
AUER Patrizia
1980
AUT
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
GMAINER Elisabeth
1981
AUT
LARDNER Nerida
1979
AUS
LARCHER Christine
1981
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run