official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
1:27.40
10.80
2
SEER Florian
1976
AUT
+0.12
11.57
3
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+0.25
12.40
4
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
+0.43
13.56
5
ERTL Andreas
1975
GER
+0.45
13.68
6
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+0.61
14.71
7
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
+0.62
14.77
8
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+0.72
15.41
9
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+0.75
15.61
10
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+0.76
15.67
11
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+0.97
17.02
12
PROSCH Alexander
1976
ITA
+1.16
18.23
13
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
+1.97
23.42
14
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
+2.04
23.87
15
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+2.20
24.90
16
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+2.25
25.22
17
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+2.33
25.73
18
HOLZER Patrick
1970
ITA
+2.52
26.95
19
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+3.48
33.10
20
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+3.53
33.42
21
RIEDER Arnold
1976
ITA
+3.66
34.25
22
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.96
36.17
23
KIENER Bernhard
1976
SUI
+4.40
38.99
24
SIMARI BIRKNER Cristian Javier
1980
ARG
+4.55
39.95
25
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+4.73
41.11
26
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.90
42.20
27
BORMOLINI Ivan
1972
ITA
+5.34
45.02
28
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+5.54
46.30
29
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+6.12
50.01
30
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+6.35
51.49
31
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
+6.45
52.13
32
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
+8.55
65.58
33
SAVOLDELLI Andrea
1978
ITA
+8.66
66.29
34
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+8.90
67.83
35
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
+9.09
69.04
36
OMMINGER Gerhard
1981
AUT
+9.33
70.58
37
SULZENBACHER Kurt
1976
ITA
+9.71
73.02
38
GHEDINA Kristian
1969
ITA
+10.21
76.22
39
GRANGE Michel
1976
ITA
+10.53
78.27
40
DORIGO Daniel
1977
ITA
+11.37
83.65
41
DI CLEMENTE Ivan
1982
ITA
+11.39
83.78
42
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
+11.43
84.04
43
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
+11.78
86.28
44
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+12.01
87.75
45
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+12.06
88.07
46
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+12.12
88.46
47
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+12.30
89.61
48
JENEWEIN Johann
1981
AUT
+12.75
92.49
49
HOFER Juri
1982
ITA
+13.51
97.36
50
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+14.32
102.55
51
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+14.37
102.87
52
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+15.77
111.84
53
SCOPEL Thomas
1981
ITA
+15.97
113.12
54
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+16.37
115.69
55
MICHELUZZI Mattia
1981
ITA
+18.92
132.03
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALASONATTI Luca
1974
ITA
ARTUSI Paolo
1979
ITA
AUDERER Wolfgang
1981
AUT
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
BIANCHETTI Francesco
1978
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
VUERICH Luca
1977
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run