official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
TESCARI Fabrizio
1969
ITA
1:26.93
7.19
2
ALBRECHT Kilian
1973
AUT
+0.60
11.06
3
WEISS Angelo
1969
ITA
+0.62
11.18
4
SCHILCHEGGER Heinz
1973
AUT
+0.94
13.25
5
IMBODEN Urs
1975
SUI
+1.10
14.28
6
BERGAMELLI Sergio
1970
ITA
+1.14
14.53
7
BERGAMELLI Thomas
1973
ITA
+1.42
16.34
8
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.87
19.24
9
STUFFER Alan
1974
ITA
+2.30
22.01
10
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+2.35
22.33
11
CASTELLANO Christian
1974
ITA
+2.56
23.68
12
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
+3.00
26.52
13
STIMPFL Elmar
1973
ITA
+3.57
30.19
14
KIRCHNER Markus
1974
AUT
+3.89
32.25
15
CASANOVA Marco
1976
SUI
+3.95
32.64
16
SENTIERI Samuele
1969
ITA
+4.30
34.89
17
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
+4.83
38.30
18
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
+4.92
38.88
19
PUTZER Helmuth
1974
ITA
+5.33
41.53
20
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+5.53
42.81
21
PERATHONER Alan
1976
ITA
+5.63
43.46
22
THALER Patrick
1978
ITA
+5.66
43.65
23
CHASSEUR Silvano
1976
ITA
+5.74
44.17
24
BIELER Mauro
1968
ITA
+6.00
45.84
25
PASTORE Marco
1973
ITA
+6.09
46.42
26
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+6.26
47.52
27
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+7.50
55.50
28
COSTAZZA Marco
1975
ITA
+7.60
56.15
29
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
+7.73
56.99
30
PUTZER Marc
1977
ITA
+7.93
58.27
31
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+8.24
60.27
32
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
+8.40
61.30
33
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+9.21
66.52
34
FOSSATI Ferdinando
1977
ITA
+9.37
67.55
35
GRASSI Marco
1976
ITA
+10.41
74.25
36
COLLINI Diego
1979
ITA
+10.59
75.41
37
FORMAN Martin
1978
CZE
+10.60
75.47
38
PLATZER Roland
1978
ITA
+11.05
78.37
39
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+11.11
78.76
40
SLAIFER ZILLER Dean
1979
ITA
+11.22
79.47
41
RESTANTE Cristian
1978
ITA
+11.29
79.92
42
MUSSNER Rene
1980
ITA
+11.30
79.98
43
SAFAR Zdenek
1978
CZE
+11.91
83.91
44
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
+12.21
85.85
45
DI DONATO Francesco
1977
ITA
+12.52
87.84
46
RAVNIK Ziga
1980
SLO
+12.55
88.04
47
BERNARDI Paolo
1979
ITA
+13.24
92.48
48
ENNEMOSER Norbert
1981
ITA
+14.36
99.70
49
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
+14.56
100.99
50
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+15.58
107.56
51
ACHHORNER Armin
1981
AUT
+15.75
108.65
52
SORAPERRA Igor
1979
ITA
+15.93
109.81
53
ZAVIRSEK Gasper
1981
SLO
+15.96
110.00
54
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+16.13
111.10
55
FARAGALLI Bernardo
1979
CAN
+16.26
111.94
56
MUTSCHLECHNER Marco
1981
ITA
+16.71
114.84
57
CROCE Daniele
1981
ITA
+17.00
116.70
58
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+18.20
124.43
59
YAMAZAKI Shuichi
1975
JPN
+18.66
127.40
60
TADDEI Riccardo
1981
ITA
+22.48
152.01
61
VAIA John
1981
ITA
+22.73
153.62
Did not finish 2nd run
CHOROGWICKI Martin
1978
SVK
COSTANTINI Federico
1980
ITA
FERSTL Franz
1976
GER
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
GIORDANO Andrea
1977
ITA
KIKUCHI Yukimasa
1980
JPN
LORENZI Roberto
1976
ITA
PRAMOTTON Roger
1969
ITA
SAMOHEL Jan
1967
CZE
SIMONCELLI Davide
1979
ITA
STREJCEK Ludek
1977
CZE
TRUDDAIU Andrea
1978
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BAER Burkhard
1980
AUT
BUKOVEC Jernej
1978
SLO
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
FERRARI Marco
1978
ITA
GANDELLI Omar
1976
ITA
GRIGOLETTO Gianluca
1974
ITA
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
KIRCHLER Ingemar
1981
ITA
MANDELC Grega
1978
SLO
MOLLING Karl Heinz
1972
ITA
PIZIALI Mauro
1977
ITA
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
ROCCA Giorgio
1975
ITA
ROLANDO Riccardo
1975
ITA
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
SORIO Sascha
1977
ITA
TUCEK Tomas
1975
CZE
TURCHI Giovanni
1977
ITA
VALLA Romain
1976
FRA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
VIGANO` Mirko
1974
ITA
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZENI Michele
1979
ITA
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run
BORISOV Igor
1965
KGZ
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
ENNEMOSER Stefan
1979
ITA
GATTERER Imre
1975
HUN
GATTIGLIO Federico
1975
ITA
GEISER Daniel
1981
ITA
KIM Hyung Chul
1981
KOR
KOFLER David
1981
ITA
LADSTATTER Konrad Kurt
1968
ITA
LEE Ho Sung
1979
KOR
MC KEE Robert
1967
IRL
PUNT Rudolf
1981
HUN
SARTORI Luca
1978
GER
SCHIESTL Hermann
1970
AUT