official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
DALLOZ Leatitia
1972
FRA
1:36.88
19.95
2
MEUSBURGER Cornelia
1972
AUT
+0.05
20.44
3
TSCHIRKY Monika
1973
SUI
+0.40
23.83
4
BRECHU Marianne
1975
FRA
+0.57
25.48
5
BJORN-ROLI Kjersti
1976
USA
+0.58
25.58
6
CECCARELLI Daniela
1975
ITA
+0.64
26.16
7
OBERMOSER Brigitte
1976
AUT
+0.67
26.45
8
BORGHI Catherine
1976
SUI
+0.72
26.94
9
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+0.81
27.81
10
SALCHINGER Marianna
1974
AUT
+0.99
29.56
11
MARQUIS Antonella
1978
ITA
+1.08
30.43
12
HALTMAYR Petra
1975
GER
+1.24
31.98
13
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+1.27
32.27
14
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
+1.34
32.95
15
TAGLIABUE Elena
1977
ITA
+1.53
34.80
16
JORCIN Emmanuelle
1975
FRA
+1.75
36.93
17
STADLER Sonja
1975
AUT
+1.75
36.93
18
GUENTER Maren
1976
GER
+1.80
37.41
19
DUNAND Delphine
1975
FRA
+1.81
37.51
20
DAVENPORT Ashley
1976
USA
+1.81
37.51
21
BERGER Marion
1978
ITA
+1.88
38.19
22
RUNGGALDIER Ylvie
1976
ITA
+1.97
39.06
23
SCHELBERT Laura
1974
SUI
+2.10
40.33
24
STROEM Grete
1975
NOR
+2.21
41.39
25
KRISTIANSEN Kristine
1975
NOR
+2.21
41.39
26
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
+2.27
41.98
27
REMONDET Severine
1978
FRA
+2.31
42.36
28
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+2.33
42.56
29
FRAISE Sabine
1974
FRA
+2.58
44.98
30
FAVE Marika
1973
ITA
+2.62
45.37
31
DIETSCHI Caterina
1971
SUI
+2.74
46.54
32
POLI Elisabeth
1976
ITA
+2.91
48.18
33
LUND Marte
1978
NOR
+2.94
48.48
34
DAEPP Claudia
1976
SUI
+2.94
48.48
35
COLLENBERG Jeanette
1975
SUI
+2.97
48.77
36
MICKELSON Jennifer
1978
CAN
+3.15
50.51
37
MARULLAZ Fanny
1976
FRA
+3.31
52.07
38
DAETWYLER Celine
1973
SUI
+3.31
52.07
39
RAYNE Delphine
1978
FRA
+3.34
52.36
40
BRESCIANI Elena
1976
ITA
+3.69
55.75
41
LUSSIER Catherine e.
1974
CAN
+3.73
56.14
42
PREMAT Ingrid
1974
FRA
+3.75
56.34
43
PELLAT-FINET Caroline
1978
FRA
+3.78
56.63
44
ZIMMERMANN Alexandra
1979
FRA
+3.88
57.60
45
NEEL Stephanie
1979
FRA
+4.03
59.05
46
LEOUTRE Emmanuelle
1977
FRA
+4.13
60.02
47
LENOIR Melanie
1978
FRA
+5.35
71.86
48
ALIEVA Olesja
1977
RUS
+5.90
77.20
49
LECOUF Vanessa
1978
FRA
+6.06
78.75
50
LARIONOVA Anna
1975
RUS
+6.32
81.27
Did not finish 1st run
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
ALLARD Karine
1973
FRA
ZHIKOLUK Oksana
1975
RUS
ANTONIOLI Marta
1976
ITA
BERTHOD Sylviane
1977
SUI
BOULVA Annik
1978
CAN
DE MAULMONT Aurore
1978
FRA
GUARAGLIA Amber
1975
USA
NESTERENKO Ekaterina
1976
RUS
KUMMER Lilian
1975
SUI
LUNDE Yvonne
1977
NOR
MELOT Sandra
1976
FRA
MORALLET Alexandra
1977
FRA
MULLEN Blais Lana
1975
CAN
Did not start 1st run