official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
1:30.26
36.28
2
ST-ARNAUD Anne Marie
1976
CAN
+0.12
37.04
3
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+0.18
37.42
4
KORTEN Jeannette
1976
AUS
+0.30
38.17
5
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+0.34
38.43
6
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+0.45
39.12
7
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
+0.50
39.44
8
LEHNER Cornelia
1977
AUT
+0.61
40.13
9
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+0.69
40.64
10
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+0.73
40.89
11
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+0.89
41.90
12
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+0.93
42.15
13
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.03
42.78
14
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+1.10
43.23
15
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+1.43
45.31
16
FISCHER Petra
1978
GER
+1.64
46.64
17
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+1.83
47.84
18
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
+2.02
49.04
19
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+2.26
50.55
20
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
+2.38
51.31
21
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+2.44
51.69
22
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+2.63
52.89
23
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+2.72
53.46
24
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+2.78
53.84
25
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+3.15
56.17
26
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+3.50
58.38
27
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+3.52
58.51
28
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+3.53
58.57
29
KRASEVEC Mateja
1976
SLO
+3.54
58.64
30
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+3.79
60.21
31
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+3.92
61.04
32
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+4.13
62.36
33
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+4.18
62.68
34
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+5.10
68.49
35
ZUBER Sybille
1978
GER
+5.53
71.20
36
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+5.56
71.39
37
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+5.69
72.21
38
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
+5.85
73.22
39
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+5.95
73.85
40
KOCH Eva
1975
HUN
+6.70
78.59
41
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
+7.10
81.12
42
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+7.15
81.43
43
BERGER Silvia
1980
AUT
+7.24
82.00
44
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
+7.65
84.59
45
BLUEML Kerstin
1979
AUT
+8.69
91.16
46
KUEHN Andrea
1979
GER
+8.79
91.79
46
PURGER Martina
1978
AUT
+8.79
91.79
48
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+8.85
92.17
49
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+8.93
92.67
50
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+8.95
92.80
51
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
+9.19
94.32
52
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+9.25
94.69
53
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+9.44
95.89
54
FRANK Elisabeth
1980
GER
+9.79
98.10
55
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
+9.85
98.48
56
STEDELE Kathrin
1980
GER
+10.01
99.49
57
DOLNICAR Mateja
1979
SLO
+10.07
99.87
58
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
+10.36
101.70
59
KIPSON Lidija
1980
CRO
+10.95
105.43
60
MARKITZ Kerstin
1980
AUT
+11.13
106.57
61
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+11.45
108.59
62
LINDNER Daniela
1980
GER
+11.52
109.03
63
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
+11.70
110.17
64
SCHIFFMANN Steffi
1980
GER
+12.04
112.31
65
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+12.15
113.01
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BACHMEIER Stephanie
1977
GER
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
GAGER Nicola
1980
AUT
GROSSMANN Birgit
1978
GER
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
MATOUSKOVA Jitka
1979
CZE
MUSTER Simone
1980
AUT
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
SAMSON Sarah
1980
AUS
SCHAEDLER Andrea
1979
LIE
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
SVET Petra
1979
SLO
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run