official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
1:29.32
36.00
2
ST-ARNAUD Anne Marie
1976
CAN
+0.03
36.19
3
CLEMENT Marie Joelle
1976
CAN
+0.54
39.45
4
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
+0.59
39.77
5
LECHNER Martina
1978
AUT
+0.91
41.81
6
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
+0.99
42.32
7
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+1.15
43.34
8
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
+1.31
44.36
9
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+1.34
44.55
10
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+1.41
45.00
11
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+1.46
45.32
12
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+1.47
45.38
13
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+1.51
45.64
14
CLARK Kirsten L
1977
USA
+1.54
45.83
15
LEFRANCOIS Anne Marie
1977
CAN
+1.67
46.66
16
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
+1.75
47.17
17
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
+1.96
48.51
18
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+2.26
50.42
19
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
+2.61
52.66
20
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
+2.73
53.42
21
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+2.89
54.44
22
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+3.05
55.46
23
GRABNER Maria
1979
AUT
+3.11
55.85
24
KOEGL Elisabeth
1978
GER
+3.25
56.74
25
BACHMEIER Stephanie
1977
GER
+3.28
56.93
26
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+3.59
58.91
27
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+3.67
59.42
28
KORNFELDOVA Lena
1977
CZE
+3.85
60.57
29
LEITNER Carina
1978
AUT
+3.96
61.27
30
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+4.03
61.72
31
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+4.16
62.55
32
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+4.29
63.38
33
SEIDL Michaela
1977
AUT
+4.30
63.44
34
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+4.72
66.12
35
RACLAVSKA Pavla
1978
CZE
+4.94
67.52
36
GROSSMANN Birgit
1978
GER
+5.13
68.74
37
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+5.66
72.12
38
BARSI Kinga
1976
HUN
+5.87
73.46
39
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
+6.02
74.42
40
KOCH Eva
1975
HUN
+6.90
80.03
41
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+7.03
80.86
42
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
+7.46
83.61
43
DEBELAK Klara
1980
SLO
+7.62
84.63
44
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
+7.89
86.35
45
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
+7.98
86.92
46
RATAJ Mojca
1979
SLO
+8.35
89.29
47
HORN Katrin
1979
GER
+8.41
89.67
48
PAVLIC Tanja
1980
SLO
+8.46
89.99
49
ZEHENTNER Karin
1980
GER
+9.10
94.07
50
MUSTER Simone
1980
AUT
+9.21
94.77
51
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
+9.32
95.48
52
MARKITZ Kerstin
1980
AUT
+9.50
96.62
53
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
+9.68
97.77
54
SCHAEDLER Andrea
1979
LIE
+9.91
99.24
55
EGGER Corinne
1980
AUT
+10.10
100.45
56
BLUEML Kerstin
1979
AUT
+10.35
102.05
57
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+10.55
103.33
58
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
+10.63
103.84
59
KIPSON Lidija
1980
CRO
+10.87
105.37
60
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
+11.11
106.90
61
JERMAN Tanja
1978
SLO
+11.13
107.03
62
LUNNEY Sarah
1979
AUS
+11.54
109.64
63
FRANK Elisabeth
1980
GER
+11.56
109.77
64
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
+11.92
112.07
65
SCHIFFMANN Steffi
1980
GER
+12.20
113.85
66
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+12.55
116.09
67
GAGER Nicola
1980
AUT
+15.53
135.11
68
OBERMUELLER Barbara
1980
AUT
+16.79
143.15
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRIGHT Rowena
1980
AUS
CIBEJ Zarja
1980
SLO
FISCHER Petra
1978
GER
GRANIG Tanja
1971
AUT
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
KRASEVEC Mateja
1976
SLO
LINDNER Daniela
1980
GER
MARTINCEVIC Anja
1980
SLO
MATOUSKOVA Jitka
1979
CZE
MULKERN Aimee
1977
USA
OWENS Jenny
1978
AUS
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
SMALC Katja
1979
SLO
STEDELE Kathrin
1980
GER
WHAN Susie
1977
AUS
ZELENC Vanja
1980
SLO
ZUBER Sybille
1978
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run