official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
ZIMMERMANN Angela
1974
GER
1:35.88
7.05
2
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+0.07
7.47
3
TICHY Katerina
1974
CAN
+0.52
10.14
4
BRAUNER Sibylle
1975
GER
+2.12
19.65
5
MUTTER Edda
1970
GER
+2.46
21.67
6
BERGMANN Monika
1978
GER
+3.27
26.49
7
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+4.48
33.68
8
HEREGGER Selina
1977
AUT
+5.21
38.02
9
BARTLOVA Petra
1974
CZE
+5.35
38.86
10
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+5.41
39.21
11
HOLZER Katrin
1978
AUT
+5.48
39.63
12
VRHUNC Tina
1976
SLO
+5.56
40.10
13
NEMETH Sandra
1979
AUT
+5.90
42.13
14
AMANN Nadine
1977
AUT
+5.96
42.48
15
BEHRINGER Simone
1976
GER
+6.32
44.62
16
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+6.61
46.35
17
WALL Michelle
1977
AUS
+7.41
51.10
18
BRUNNER Monika
1978
AUT
+8.34
56.63
19
BLEINER Larissa
1979
AUT
+8.66
58.53
20
TECKLENBURG Katja
1978
AUT
+8.98
60.44
21
SCHOEFFMANN Simone
1978
AUT
+9.30
62.34
22
WIRTH Katja
1980
AUT
+9.48
63.41
23
JONES Alice
1976
AUS
+10.52
69.59
24
STOCH Magdalena
1973
POL
+10.86
71.61
25
JAGERSBERGER Viktoria
1978
AUT
+11.30
74.23
26
RAFLING Silvia
1979
AUT
+11.57
75.83
27
STARK Steffi
1978
GER
+11.78
77.08
28
BERCHTOLD Karin
1980
AUT
+12.19
79.52
29
KALAN Barbara
1978
SLO
+12.27
79.99
30
HOERTNER Marion
1978
AUT
+12.52
81.48
31
SCHERNTHANER Sabrina
1980
AUT
+12.65
82.25
32
MATYSZCZAK Izabela
1975
POL
+12.87
83.56
33
PIRKER Brigitte
1980
AUT
+13.48
87.19
34
PLATA Monika
1975
POL
+13.73
88.67
35
BRENNER Martina
1980
AUT
+14.17
91.29
36
WIGLBEYER Elisabeth
1980
AUT
+14.40
92.66
37
WIESER Daniela
1979
AUT
+15.62
99.91
38
STRAMA Katarzyna
1979
POL
+15.74
100.62
39
HREN Lea
1979
SLO
+17.16
109.07
40
LANDL Michaela
1980
AUT
+17.72
112.39
41
PURGER Martina
1978
AUT
+17.81
112.93
42
KOLLMANN Gabriele
1980
AUT
+17.85
113.17
43
MARKITZ Kerstin
1980
AUT
+18.85
119.11
44
PAWLICA Maria
1977
POL
+19.02
120.12
45
RUMINSKA Magdalena
1978
POL
+19.03
120.18
46
RAJAKOWITSCH Iris
1980
AUT
+20.32
127.85
47
BEREZIK Marta
1980
POL
+20.66
129.87
48
STANEK Gabriela
1979
POL
+23.19
144.91
Did not finish 2nd run
PRODINGER Inge
1978
AUT
SCHOERGHOFER Eva
1980
AUT
SMERCIAKOVA Zuzana
1977
SVK
SOTRIFFER Julia
1978
GER
STEGGALL Zali
1974
AUS
REISENHOFER Kerstin
1979
AUT
STOCKENREITNER Birgit
1980
AUT
WOLF Stefanie
1979
GER
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
POETZELSBERGER Birgit
1979
AUT
SZYZDEK Agnieszka
1976
POL
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
THANNER Veronika
1977
AUT
EBERHARTER Verena
1980
AUT
Did not finish 1st run
DOBROWOLSKA Violetta
1975
POL
GRANIG Tanja
1971
AUT
GSTREIN Kerstin
1979
AUT
BLUEML Kerstin
1979
AUT
HARRER Evelin
1977
AUT
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
TRUPPE Karin
1978
AUT
OESTERLE Andrea
1980
AUT
KOLLMITZER Alexandra
1975
AUT
KRACIUK Anna
1973
POL
KNOR Petra
1980
AUT
LINDORFER Michaela
1977
AUT
KNOR Barbara
1978
AUT
MARKO Kornelia
1980
AUT
JERALA Katja
1979
SLO
MUSTER Simone
1980
AUT
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
OBERMUELLER Barbara
1980
AUT
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
BRANDNER Elisabeth
1977
GER
POELZELBAUER Petra
1978
AUT
PRANIESS Brigitte
1977
AUT
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
ROZANSKA Kinga
1978
POL
SCHARFETTER Gertraud
1979
AUT
HOLZKNECHT Tanja
1980
AUT
SCHNAITL Heidi
1980
AUT
HOLZER Tatjana
1974
AUT
Did not start 1st run