official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PASTORE Marco
1973
GER
1:43.79
20.69
2
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
+0.50
24.69
3
EBERLE Markus
1969
GER
+0.63
25.73
4
STEHLE Johannes
1981
GER
+1.09
29.41
5
VOGL Alois
1972
GER
+1.11
29.57
6
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
+1.30
31.09
7
GREEN Ross
1978
GBR
+1.48
32.53
8
HIMMELSBACH Raphael
1983
GER
+1.87
35.64
9
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+2.06
37.16
10
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
+2.41
39.96
11
KRAUS Martin
1980
GER
+2.53
40.92
12
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
+2.77
42.84
13
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+3.35
47.48
14
KEPPLER Stephan
1983
GER
+3.55
49.08
15
SCHWEINSTEIGER Tobias
1982
GER
+3.74
50.60
16
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+3.86
51.56
17
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+4.04
53.00
18
GOETZE Thorsten
1978
GER
+4.06
53.16
19
PRASSBERGER Christian
1977
GER
+4.17
54.04
20
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
+4.36
55.56
21
ZIRKNITZER Hannes
1981
AUS
+4.55
57.08
22
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+5.33
63.31
23
RAETZE Roman
1984
GER
+5.80
67.07
24
WICK Johannes
1984
GER
+5.94
68.19
25
FISCHHABER Michael
1984
GER
+6.68
74.11
26
ZEMAN Bohumir
1983
CZE
+7.21
78.35
27
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+7.24
78.59
28
STANEK Tomasz
1980
GER
+7.43
80.11
29
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+7.70
82.27
30
SCHNEIDER Florian
1982
GER
+7.73
82.51
31
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+7.87
83.63
32
JENNY Christian
1983
SUI
+8.54
88.98
33
KELLER Sebastian
1985
GER
+9.00
92.66
34
SEESTALLER Franz
1982
GER
+9.13
93.70
34
VOGL Thomas
1984
GER
+9.13
93.70
36
RASP Johannes
1984
GER
+9.23
94.50
37
DENGLER Martin
1984
GER
+9.29
94.98
38
KRYZL Jonas
1983
CZE
+9.70
98.26
39
DAUSER Christian
1985
GER
+10.24
102.58
40
MEYSEL Philipp
1984
GER
+10.29
102.98
41
HOLMES Oliver
1983
GBR
+10.39
103.78
42
STOLL Andreas
1982
GER
+10.48
104.50
43
KANDLINGER Kajetan
1984
GER
+10.64
105.78
44
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+10.71
106.34
45
HORN Andreas
1984
GER
+10.80
107.06
46
EBENHOCH Alexander
1984
GER
+11.02
108.82
47
SIEGEL Thomas
1985
GER
+11.18
110.10
48
FISCHER Daniel
1985
GER
+11.45
112.25
49
ACHATZ Stefan
1983
GER
+11.53
112.89
50
WITZMANN Klaus-Hermann
1984
GER
+11.70
114.25
51
ULMER Jan
1985
GER
+11.90
115.85
52
WALLNER Georg
1985
GER
+11.95
116.25
53
EICHBERGER Benjamin
1985
GER
+12.16
117.93
54
SCHORSTEN Henry
1985
GER
+12.25
118.65
55
STECHERT Tobias
1985
GER
+12.36
119.53
56
KOERBER Simon
1985
GER
+12.92
124.01
57
FERSTL Michael
1985
GER
+13.29
126.97
57
STADLER Andreas
1985
GER
+13.29
126.97
59
KRAEMMEL Korbinian
1984
GER
+13.40
127.85
60
GRAFESTETTER Fabian
1985
GER
+13.44
128.17
61
MAIER Frank
1985
GER
+13.54
128.97
62
HOFFMANN Tobias
1985
GER
+14.14
133.77
63
PUTH Michael
1985
GER
+15.70
146.24
64
KEPPLER Jean-Claude
1985
GER
+16.05
149.04
65
HOSP Korbinian
1985
GER
+16.27
150.80
66
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
+16.69
154.16
67
LANSER Patrick
1984
NED
+16.85
155.44
68
RIESTERER Mario
1985
GER
+17.57
161.20
69
KOEPPL Karl
1985
GER
+18.88
171.67
70
WEISZER Robert
1985
GER
+18.90
171.83
71
ZWINGER Toni
1985
GER
+18.93
172.07
72
HERGER Johannes
1985
GER
+19.64
177.75
73
KURZBECK Johannes
1985
GER
+23.59
209.34
74
HUNEIDI Bashar
1962
KUW
+30.73
266.44
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ARMBRUSTER Tim
1985
GER
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
BERGMANN Anders
1984
GER
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
CLAS Gerald
1984
GER
CRUICKSHANK Roger
1982
GBR
DENK Benjamin
1980
GER
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
GOERTZ Michael
1984
NED
HIRT Benjamin
1983
GER
HUBER Stefan
1984
GER
KABAT Petr
1979
CZE
LANG Stefan
1979
GER
LIENBACHER Andi
1985
GER
MORAWIETZ Bastian
1981
GER
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
SCHMEYKAL Philipp
1983
GER
SCHNEIDER Sebastian
1984
GER
SCHOELZEL Oliver
1982
GER
SCHUMPP Philipp
1987
GER
TAYLOR Henry
1981
GBR
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
WILLMANN Simon
1984
GER
WUERZ Frank
1983
GER
Did not start 1st run