official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
UZNIK Daniel
1977
AUT
2:02.12
18.15
2
REICHELT Hannes
1980
AUT
+0.85
23.93
3
BERGAMELLI Giancarlo
1974
ITA
+0.91
24.33
4
KOSTELIC Ivica
1979
CRO
+0.96
24.67
5
FILL Peter
1982
ITA
+1.11
25.69
6
SCHILD Josef
1980
AUT
+1.13
25.83
7
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
+1.74
29.98
8
HOLZKNECHT Norbert
1976
AUT
+1.80
30.38
9
MOELGG Manfred
1982
ITA
+2.05
32.08
10
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+2.30
33.78
11
STAUDACHER Patrick
1980
ITA
+2.67
36.30
12
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+2.84
37.45
13
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+2.91
37.93
14
PERATHONER Ulrich
1975
ITA
+2.93
38.06
15
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+3.17
39.70
16
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.18
39.76
17
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+3.19
39.83
18
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+3.30
40.58
19
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+3.44
41.53
20
KAMMERLANDER Martin
1979
AUT
+3.91
44.72
21
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+4.09
45.95
22
SALVADORI Devid
1978
ITA
+4.16
46.42
23
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
+4.20
46.70
24
GROS Giorgio
1981
ITA
+4.41
48.12
25
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+4.75
50.43
26
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
+4.92
51.59
27
SCHRANZHOFER Oswald
1970
ITA
+5.00
52.13
28
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+5.60
56.21
29
SIMONCELLI Daniele
1983
ITA
+5.74
57.16
30
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+5.77
57.37
31
FACCIN Marco
1984
ITA
+6.14
59.88
32
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
+6.79
64.30
33
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+6.82
64.50
34
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+7.06
66.13
35
MORETTI Jacopo Filippo
1982
ITA
+7.30
67.77
36
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+7.36
68.17
37
CAPITANIO Jonathan
1983
ITA
+7.65
70.14
38
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+7.96
72.25
39
CASARO Alberto
1979
ITA
+8.17
73.68
39
PUMPALOV Angel
1978
BUL
+8.17
73.68
41
CERUTTI Enrico
1982
ITA
+8.41
75.31
42
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+8.52
76.06
43
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+8.79
77.89
44
PIZIO Mario
1983
ITA
+8.80
77.96
45
VARETTONI Silvano
1984
ITA
+9.20
80.68
46
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
+9.25
81.02
47
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+9.56
83.13
48
PANOVSKI Dejan
1980
MKD
+10.66
90.60
49
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
+10.74
91.15
50
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
+10.77
91.35
51
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+11.12
93.73
52
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+11.27
94.75
53
PIRRO Sebastiano
1984
ITA
+12.04
99.98
54
BURDA Jakub
1979
CZE
+12.20
101.07
55
DALLA GIACOMA Filippo
1981
ITA
+12.48
102.97
56
AMBROSI Federico
1982
ITA
+12.57
103.58
57
FERRAZZI Luca
1983
ITA
+12.60
103.79
58
CODELUPPI Andrea
1984
ITA
+13.50
109.90
59
BANFI Riccardo
1983
ITA
+14.21
114.73
60
PETRUCCI Nicolo
1985
ITA
+14.56
117.11
61
GUAZZETTI Ivan
1984
ITA
+14.79
118.67
62
PILLER RONER Stefano
1985
ITA
+14.92
119.56
63
CASTELLAZ Diego
1985
ITA
+16.22
128.39
64
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+16.44
129.89
65
BONOMO Pietro
1983
ITA
+16.67
131.45
66
MOTTO Gianluca
1984
ITA
+16.79
132.26
67
ZAMPARUTTI Paolo
1985
ITA
+17.02
133.83
68
ROVINA Michael
1985
ITA
+18.07
140.96
69
BEGGIATO Tommaso
1985
ITA
+18.41
143.28
70
CAPPELLETTI Fabrizio
1985
ITA
+18.57
144.36
71
SEDLAK Karel
1980
CZE
+20.41
156.87
72
NOVAK Marek
1982
CZE
+22.28
169.58
73
SANTINI Lorenzo
1981
ITA
+25.80
193.50
74
MENCHINI Antonio
1983
ITA
+26.75
199.96
Did not finish 2nd run
BETTEGA Romano
1984
ITA
BIANCHETTI Alessandro
1983
ITA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
CIAGUNS Ivars
1977
LAT
COLLE TIZ Tiziano
1984
ITA
DELLAVEDOVA Dasmon
1982
ITA
FIEDLER Miroslav
1984
CZE
GHEDINA Kristian
1969
ITA
GIORDANI Gian Matteo
1984
SMR
GRIOT Roberto
1977
ITA
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
MENARDI Filippo
1982
ITA
MERMILLOD Pierre
1982
FRA
NOBILI Enrico
1984
ITA
RAZZOLI Giuliano
1984
ITA
RESTELLI Luca
1982
ITA
RICHETTA Federico
1984
ITA
STARY Ondrej
1984
CZE
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
XAIZ Gilberto
1983
ITA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BANK Ondrej
1980
CZE
BERTONCELLO Cristiano
1976
ITA
BURDA Zdenek
1982
CZE
CATTANI Stefano
1983
ITA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
DJORDJEVIC Marko
1978
JUG
DOMIZIO Roberto
1981
ITA
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
GROEBMER Roman
1981
ITA
GSTATTER Manfred
1979
AUT
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
SANTUS Francesco
1985
ITA
SARTORI Michele
1981
ITA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SKRIABIN Nikolay
1978
UKR
TIEZZA Luca
1981
ITA
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run