official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
HADLEY Rich
1975
USA
1:31.32
24.26
2
SEIRINGER Klaus
1975
AUT
+2.08
37.02
3
STELL Kevin
1977
USA
+4.83
53.88
4
QUESTAD Christian
1975
USA
+4.98
54.80
5
JONES Chris
1968
USA
+5.60
58.60
6
FIALA Jakub
1975
USA
+5.74
59.46
7
SVENDSEN Erik
1979
USA
+5.89
60.38
8
PARKS Jamey
1976
USA
+5.96
60.81
9
STONE Jeremiah
1976
USA
+7.48
70.13
10
OCHS Jason
1978
USA
+8.12
74.05
11
BROWN Matt
1978
USA
+8.29
75.10
12
SCHELERT Edward
1977
USA
+8.59
76.94
13
JOHNSON Justin J
1977
USA
+8.76
77.98
14
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+8.88
78.71
15
BERG Christopher
1978
USA
+9.05
79.76
16
LAMB David W
1981
USA
+9.35
81.60
17
SHINE Robbie
1979
USA
+10.44
88.28
18
TURNEY Eric
1977
USA
+10.48
88.53
19
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+10.61
89.32
20
JOHANSING Nathan
1980
USA
+11.23
93.13
21
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+11.27
93.37
22
MATHERS Ian
1977
CAN
+12.02
97.97
23
REDMAN Matthew P
1978
USA
+13.29
105.76
24
MALEK Jeffrey
1978
USA
+13.71
108.33
25
RIETZ Brandon
1979
USA
+14.07
110.54
26
DONALD Jason
1980
USA
+14.43
112.75
27
HYDEN Kent S.
1978
USA
+14.48
113.06
28
RADOW Marc
1968
USA
+14.90
115.63
29
MALATO Christopher
1979
USA
+15.77
120.97
30
BORKOVEC Jesse D
1979
USA
+16.50
125.44
31
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+16.69
126.61
32
HAAS Christopher
1977
USA
+17.52
131.70
33
REVEAL Stefan
1980
USA
+17.62
132.31
34
HOVERSTEN Schuyler
1981
USA
+18.16
135.62
35
SHEPHERD Tyler
1979
USA
+18.19
135.81
36
THURSTON Ray
1980
USA
+18.55
138.01
37
ASOIAN Nicholas
1980
USA
+19.22
142.12
38
TOWNES Travis
1980
USA
+20.46
149.73
39
TONDRE Zachary
1979
USA
+20.52
150.09
40
STEINBRECHER Scott
1979
USA
+21.34
155.12
41
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
+21.88
158.43
42
DAHL Jason
1981
USA
+22.42
161.75
43
BLOCH Elliot
1980
USA
+25.44
180.27
44
VANDEFORD Aaron M
1981
USA
+28.01
196.03
45
BROWN Tyson
1981
AUS
+31.83
219.45
46
HASEGAWA Arthur
1978
USA
+34.67
236.87
47
DREW Christofer W
1979
USA
+44.69
298.31
48
SALYARDS Jeremie
1980
USA
+47.06
312.85
49
PHILLIPS Taylor
1978
USA
+48.12
319.35
50
HOLCOMBE Brian
1980
USA
+1:06.65
432.98
Did not finish 2nd run
BARBERA JR Robert A
1975
USA
COWAN Christopher
1980
USA
GOLTING Joe
1979
USA
HILAND Geoffrey
1979
USA
NOLTING Josh
1976
USA
OTT Kevin
1979
USA
REINHARDT Eric
1979
USA
RIPPY Stuart
1980
USA
ROY Tyson
1981
USA
SAKAGUCHI Ken
1976
JPN
SHIELDS Derek
1981
USA
STEVENSON Nate
1979
USA
SWING Jesse
1979
USA
TIPTON Lucas
1979
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENSON Chad
1978
USA
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
BIRK Tug
1978
USA
BROWN Jasen
1980
USA
CANNING Ainslie T
1979
USA
EDWARDS Teggart
1979
USA
ELSTON Ryan
1980
USA
HOPKINS Hollis
1978
USA
KAUTZ-SCANAVY Jason
1978
USA
LAWLOR Ryan
1980
USA
LEROY Ray
1978
USA
MADDEX Jesse
1980
USA
MAHAN Cain
1981
USA
MCCONATHY Will
1981
USA
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
MUIRHEAD Philip
1981
USA
NIEMKIEWICZ Michal
1977
POL
NOLTING Jon
1972
USA
OEYO Eirik
1973
NOR
PHILLIPS Christopher
1976
USA
POLICH Steven
1979
USA
SCHUETZE Jed
1979
USA
SHAFFER Peter
1977
USA
SUBR Jonathon
1977
USA
TURNER Michael P
1979
USA
WHEADON Joseph
1978
USA
WITHER Scott
1972
USA
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
Did not start 1st run