official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
LANZINER Stefan
1975
AUT
1:52.94
23.26
2
MCCONATHY Chad
1980
USA
+0.45
26.49
3
BISHOP Wade H
1980
USA
+0.96
30.15
4
SVENSRUD Travis
1978
USA
+1.16
31.58
5
KAWAGUCHI Joji
1974
JPN
+1.91
36.96
6
BUCHHEISTER Geoffrey
1975
USA
+1.99
37.53
7
HUTTER Christian
1975
AUT
+2.06
38.03
8
ITO Kaoru
1973
JPN
+2.28
39.61
9
WOLK Chad
1976
USA
+2.39
40.40
10
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+2.48
41.05
11
HAYASHI Mamoru
1975
JPN
+2.75
42.98
11
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
+2.75
42.98
13
KUDO Masami
1977
JPN
+2.82
43.48
14
NOLTING Josh
1976
USA
+3.57
48.86
15
QUESTAD Christian
1975
USA
+3.79
50.44
16
MONTALBO Scott
1977
USA
+4.81
57.76
17
DOWNING Joe
1976
USA
+5.76
64.57
18
BISIC Tahir
1981
BIH
+6.10
67.01
19
ERNEMANN Fritz
1982
USA
+7.18
74.75
20
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
+7.43
76.55
21
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+7.71
78.56
22
MCCONATHY Will
1981
USA
+7.75
78.84
23
JONES Chris
1968
USA
+9.77
93.33
24
SHEPLER Dustin
1978
USA
+9.81
93.62
25
BARRON Adam
1976
USA
+9.85
93.90
26
LANDWEHR Jamie
1977
USA
+9.90
94.26
27
RENNER Ahren
1983
USA
+9.96
94.69
28
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+10.39
97.78
29
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+10.84
101.00
30
GARNER Ian
1983
USA
+11.65
106.81
31
GARVIE Rob
1981
USA
+12.09
109.97
32
MIKA Jonathan B
1979
USA
+12.24
111.04
33
MOFFAT James D
1981
USA
+13.01
116.57
34
COLE Adam
1982
USA
+13.17
117.71
35
MARSH Jeremy E
1982
USA
+13.71
121.59
36
CRONIN-WILTON Seth
1977
USA
+13.87
122.73
37
LUBING Sam
1983
USA
+13.88
122.81
38
MAY John
1982
USA
+13.93
123.17
39
JOHNSTON Brady J
1982
USA
+14.54
127.54
40
LIEFER Joseph
1983
USA
+14.92
130.27
41
ULMER Lasse
1983
USA
+14.93
130.34
42
ZELLER Eric
1982
USA
+15.54
134.71
43
MAHAN Cain
1981
USA
+15.93
137.51
44
ASOIAN Nicholas
1980
USA
+15.98
137.87
45
BENNETT Clifford J
1981
USA
+16.88
144.32
46
ZEHNER Robby Lewis
1983
USA
+17.01
145.25
47
REED Charlie
1983
USA
+17.04
145.47
48
VANDEFORD Aaron M
1981
USA
+17.83
151.14
49
BEALL Stewart L jr
1983
USA
+17.84
151.21
50
POTVIN Ryan
1982
USA
+18.61
156.73
51
BARRON Eric
1980
USA
+18.80
158.09
52
RAMSEY Tres
1982
USA
+19.02
159.67
53
GIBB Jason
1980
USA
+19.42
162.54
54
DAVENPORT Chip
1980
USA
+19.45
162.75
55
MARIAS Joey
1983
USA
+19.50
163.11
56
HACKETT Tim
1982
USA
+20.45
169.93
57
TONSBERG Stefan
1982
USA
+20.84
172.72
58
MEDVED Daniel P
1982
USA
+23.21
189.72
59
SCHOFIELD Douglas
1980
USA
+23.39
191.01
60
LONG Kirk
1982
USA
+25.35
205.07
61
PORTER-MERRILL Andrew
1983
USA
+26.60
214.03
62
WILKINS Scott
1981
USA
+27.83
222.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SMITHERS Jayme
1976
CAN
STEEN Fredrik
1977
NOR
WITTUSEN William
1977
NOR
KURUVILA Benjamin T
1982
USA
RIETZ Chad
1981
USA
BROWN Matt
1978
USA
QUEEN Tristan
1981
USA
CHURCH Daniel
1979
USA
CRAIG Tyler
1976
CAN
MITCHINER Tom
1982
USA
DAVENPORT Blake
1981
USA
DINKINS-EDEN Sam
1980
USA
ECCLES Erik Brian
1977
USA
HOLLINGER Jarrod P
1982
USA
HORROCKS Rupert
1979
NZL
INOUE Haruki
1975
JPN
KUEHNI Marc
1976
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run