official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
1:55:80
26.03
2
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+31
31.36
3
HJERTMAN Sara
1987
SWE
+39
31.97
4
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+1:12
34.44
5
WILLBORG Lisa
1986
SWE
+52
35.95
6
SOELLING Sophie
1981
DEN
+57
36.32
7
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+1:00
36.55
8
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+1:06
37.00
9
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
+1:15
37.68
10
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
+1:52
43.46
11
DJUPSJOE Klara
1989
SWE
+2:33
46.54
12
EDVINGER Emelie
1986
SWE
+2:41
50.15
13
GRASSL Gabriella
1987
SWE
+3:05
51.95
14
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
+3:51
55.41
15
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
+3:52
55.48
16
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
+4:15
57.21
17
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
+3:57
58.86
18
HAFSTEN Maria
1987
SWE
+4:10
59.84
19
MAGNUSSON Elin
1988
SWE
+4:15
60.21
20
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
+4:35
61.72
21
FJAELLBERG-LEUF Emmy
1985
SWE
+4:36
61.79
22
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+4:41
62.17
23
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
+4:51
62.92
24
LINDGREN Johanna
1986
SWE
+5:07
64.12
25
NILSSON Ida
1988
SWE
+5:00
66.60
26
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+5:52
70.51
27
GRASSL Josifina
1990
SWE
+6:17
72.38
28
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
+6:09
74.79
29
ABRAHAMSSON Emma
1989
SWE
+7:17
79.90
29
KARLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+7:17
79.90
31
AABERG Pernilla
1989
SWE
+6:54
81.18
32
HOEJD Johanna
1989
SWE
+6:57
81.40
33
LJUNGGREN Linn
1988
SWE
+8:08
86.73
34
WAHLSTROEM Malin
1989
SWE
+7:43
87.86
35
MAGNUSSON Anna
1987
SWE
+8:06
89.59
36
ALMQVIST Rebecca
1989
SWE
+8:25
91.02
37
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+8:41
92.22
38
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+8:42
92.29
39
BENGTSSON Erika
1989
SWE
+8:59
93.57
40
NILSSON Mimmi
1989
SWE
+9:18
95.00
41
SPAENGS Hedvig
1988
SWE
+9:42
99.81
42
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
+9:54
100.71
43
FORSBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+10:01
101.23
44
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
+9:42
102.81
45
MIEDEL Charlotte
1989
SWE
+10:05
104.54
46
ASKMAN Sofia
1988
SWE
+10:28
106.27
47
ERIKSSON Anna
1989
SWE
+10:40
107.17
48
LILJEGREN Jenny
1988
SWE
+11:18
110.02
49
LARSSON Malin
1989
SWE
+10:58
111.53
50
GUSTAFSSON Sofia
1987
SWE
+11:04
111.98
51
SUNDSTROEM Johanna
1989
SWE
+12:00
116.19
52
WISTBERG Josefine
1988
SWE
+13:18
125.05
53
BEKKEN Thea
1988
NOR
+13:32
129.11
54
LENNMALM Johanna
1988
SWE
+13:54
130.76
55
BUSETH Malin
1988
NOR
+13:46
133.16
56
BERGQVIST Julia
1989
SWE
+14:30
136.47
57
BREIGUTU Anna
1990
BRA
+14:54
141.28
58
HERNDAHL Frida
1987
SWE
+15:42
147.89
59
ROEGHOLT Oda
1990
NOR
+15:48
148.34
60
LUNNBOM Janne
1990
NOR
+17:28
158.86
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run