official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
HULTDIN Malin
1979
SWE
1:01:03
9.62
2
OLOFSSON Sofie
1979
SWE
+59
15.13
3
HANSDOTTER Frida
1985
SWE
+1:07
19.61
4
HULTDIN Kristina
1981
SWE
+2:10
25.50
5
HARGIN Christine
1980
SWE
+3:23
36.05
6
BENT Nike
1981
SWE
+3:32
36.89
7
JOHANSSON Therese
1987
SWE
+3:41
41.47
8
OHLIN Karin
1984
SWE
+3:59
43.15
9
NORDH Carolina
1986
SWE
+4:02
43.43
10
HINDERS Ida
1984
SWE
+4:07
43.90
11
HEMMINGSSON Malin
1985
SWE
+4:22
45.30
12
WESTERGAARD Jessica
1983
SWE
+4:18
48.66
13
BERGSTROEM Caroline
1985
SWE
+4:33
50.06
14
KOCKEN Anna
1987
SWE
+4:39
50.62
15
HULTEN Martina
1985
SWE
+4:47
51.37
16
VAAGBRATT Emma
1988
SWE
+4:57
52.30
17
PAERSON Viktoria
1987
SWE
+5:22
54.64
18
JACOBSSON Ida
1986
SWE
+5:23
54.73
19
KLING Kajsa
1988
SWE
+5:27
55.10
20
KJELLBERG Ida
1987
SWE
+5:28
55.20
21
FJAELLBERG-LEUF Emmy
1985
SWE
+4:58
56.13
22
JONSSON Caroline
1986
SWE
+5:07
56.97
23
QVILUND Sandra
1985
SWE
+5:19
58.09
24
OLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+5:26
58.75
25
MOELLER Annie
1985
SWE
+5:28
58.93
26
CEDER Charlotte
1987
SWE
+6:15
63.32
27
SANDGREN Kristina
1988
SWE
+5:57
65.38
28
OLOFSSON Marielle
1988
SWE
+8:13
85.55
29
MUELLER Malin
1986
SWE
+8:23
86.49
30
PETTERSSON Maria
1986
SWE
+9:06
90.50
31
FLODEN Maria
1985
SWE
+9:15
91.34
32
ESBJOERNSSON Erika
1986
SWE
+10:22
105.07
33
THOMAS Lisa
1987
SWE
+11:13
113.57
34
KARLSSON Sara
1987
SWE
+11:33
115.44
35
FLODEN Isa
1988
SWE
+12:11
122.72
36
LJUNGKVIST Elin
1987
SWE
+13:04
131.41
37
ASKMAN Sofia
1988
SWE
+13:28
133.65
38
FORSBERG Sanna
1988
SWE
+14:44
144.48
39
KARSSON Annethe
1988
SWE
+15:20
151.58
40
SELBERG Emelie
1988
SWE
+15:48
154.20
41
BJURS Emma
1988
SWE
+18:49
182.31
42
PERSSON Elin
1988
SWE
+19:57
192.40
43
H.ANDERSSON Stina
1986
SWE
+21:26
204.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BERGLUND Susanne
1986
SWE
LINDBERG Catharina
1988
SWE
NILSSON Ulrika
1985
SWE
OLDEEN Lina
1986
SWE
SAHLSTEN Sandra
1985
SWE
NILSSON Cim
1986
SWE
SVENSSON Moa
1986
SWE
OESTERLUND Carolina
1986
SWE
HEDMAN Sara
1987
SWE
SUNDBERG Tove
1987
SWE
BJOERK Marie
1985
SWE
ERIKSSON Katarina
1988
SWE
LUNDIN Sanna
1985
SWE
BJOERK Jennie
1982
SWE
PETTERSSON Frida
1987
SWE
OEHAGEN Matilda
1985
SWE
FREDRIKSSON Elin
1985
SWE
WIBERG Johanna
1986
SWE
HOLMBERG Erika
1988
SWE
LINDSTROEM Emma
1984
SWE
AAGREN Astrid
1985
SWE
FRIIS Anna
1984
SWE
NALLGAARD-ANDERSSON Hanna
1988
SWE
SATO Yuri
1983
JPN
JONSSON Caroline
1984
SWE
ANDERSSON Linda
1984
SWE
ERIKSSON Malin
1986
SWE
RAADMAN Josefin
1985
SWE
BOULEAU Jessica
1985
SWE
KJELLBERG Aasa
1976
SWE
HAAG Elin
1983
SWE
WILLBORG Lisa
1986
SWE
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run