official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
2:24.16
11.59
2
MALMSTROM Victor
1991
FIN
+0.39
13.97
3
OLSSON Matts
1988
SWE
+0.53
14.83
4
OEHAGEN Johan
1987
SWE
+0.58
15.13
5
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+0.65
15.56
6
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+1.22
19.04
7
RAINER Niklas
1983
SWE
+1.35
19.83
8
BAECK Axel
1987
SWE
+1.50
20.75
9
LINDGREN Tim
1989
SWE
+1.55
21.05
10
PIETILAE HOLMNER Johan
1991
SWE
+1.63
21.54
11
LINDH Calle
1990
SWE
+2.00
23.80
12
SOEDERBERG Fredrik
1986
SWE
+2.12
24.53
13
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+2.66
27.83
14
SAXVALL Per
1989
SWE
+2.73
28.25
15
STEFFENSEN Tobias
1987
SWE
+2.80
28.68
16
ERICSSON Daniel
1987
SWE
+2.83
28.87
17
OESTER Carl-Filip
1989
SWE
+2.99
29.84
18
HUTTUNEN Tuomas
1988
FIN
+3.06
30.27
19
HEDIN Doglas
1990
SWE
+3.09
30.45
19
HARMANEN Niko
1988
FIN
+3.09
30.45
21
HOEGBOM Nils
1990
SWE
+3.19
31.06
22
THEODORSEN Espen
1988
NOR
+3.48
32.83
23
ERIKSSON Ricko
1989
SWE
+4.10
36.62
24
LARSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+5.05
42.42
25
MAGNUSSON Anton
1989
SWE
+6.55
51.57
26
STEDING Daniel
1992
SWE
+6.91
53.77
27
KLING Alexander
1988
SWE
+7.13
55.11
28
ROENNGREN Mattias
1993
SWE
+7.96
60.18
29
HENTTINEN Jens
1993
FIN
+8.14
61.28
30
LOEVGREN Johan
1993
SWE
+8.44
63.11
31
GRANT Carl
1992
SWE
+9.88
71.90
32
EKLUND John
1993
SWE
+9.92
72.14
33
KLING Olle
1991
SWE
+10.33
74.65
34
MYKLEVOLD Ben-Robin
1993
NOR
+10.36
74.83
35
SUNDQVIST Fredrik
1991
SWE
+10.82
77.64
36
LENNMALM Viktor
1991
SWE
+11.04
78.98
37
BJOERK Oskar
1992
SWE
+11.86
83.99
38
ZVEJNIEKS Kristaps
1992
LAT
+11.99
84.78
39
MONSEN Felix
1994
SWE
+13.31
92.84
40
STEINWALL Gustaf
1993
SWE
+14.06
97.42
41
MYHRER Andre
1983
SWE
+16.32
111.21
42
DOLGYY Sergiy
1984
UKR
+18.78
126.23
43
HAERSTEDT Tobias
1994
SWE
+21.84
144.91
Did not finish 2nd run
HAMBORG Henrik
1983
SWE
NOREN Fredrik
1991
SWE
AGUIRRE Filip
1993
SWE
JOHANNSSON MAR Markus
1992
ISL
RODE Roberts
1987
LAT
HOERNFELDT Olle
1993
SWE
GUNNARSSON Fredrik
1993
SWE
NAESLUND Kim
1989
SWE
HOPIA Heikki
1993
FIN
OLOFSSON Andre
1993
SWE
SALLINEN Joona
1993
FIN
LINDSTROEM Jonas
1990
SWE
JAKOBSEN Andreas Utstoel
1993
NOR
BERTILSSON Rasmus
1992
SWE
SALMINEN Christoph
1993
SWE
WIDING Haerje
1991
SWE
SAEFVENBERG Johan
1992
SWE
BEHM Carl Magnus
1992
SWE
KOSKI Max
1992
FIN
KOELL Alexander
1990
SWE
KINGSTAD Victor
1989
SWE
NAESLUND Johan
1991
SWE
KLING Per
1992
SWE
MONSEN Sam
1992
SWE
MONSEN Max
1991
SWE
JOHANSSON Emil
1988
SWE
ROALD Viking
1991
SWE
KAMMONEN Konsta
1991
FIN
ERIKSSON Jakob
1990
SWE
LINDGREN Joakim
1992
SWE
HEDMAN Bjoern
1992
SWE
JANSSON Emil
1991
SWE
JACOBSSON Robert
1988
SWE
OEHLING- NORBERG Victor
1990
SWE
NYBERG Jonas
1990
SWE
ANDERSSON Magnus
1981
SWE
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
TORSTI Samu
1991
FIN
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run