official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
2:05.27
6.00
2
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
+1.70
17.94
3
NILSEN Markus
1989
NOR
+2.00
20.05
4
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
+2.09
20.68
5
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.15
21.10
6
SCHEIBER Florian
1987
AUT
+2.25
21.81
7
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+2.30
22.16
8
HELL Wolfgang
1980
ITA
+2.57
24.05
9
KRYZL Krystof
1986
CZE
+2.64
24.55
10
BJERKESTRAND Iver
1987
NOR
+2.80
25.67
11
NICKERSON Warner
1981
USA
+2.89
26.30
12
DAVARE Michel
1981
ITA
+2.92
26.51
13
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+2.95
26.72
14
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+3.04
27.36
15
RAJALA Jukka
1982
FIN
+3.09
27.71
15
MARSAGLIA Matteo
1985
ITA
+3.09
27.71
17
THANEI Stefan
1981
ITA
+3.18
28.34
18
VILETTA Sandro
1986
SUI
+3.19
28.41
19
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
+3.20
28.48
20
DOPFER Fritz
1987
GER
+3.38
29.74
21
KINGSTAD Fredrik
1983
SWE
+3.52
30.73
22
PAQUIN Paul
1986
FRA
+3.53
30.80
23
VRABLIK Martin
1982
CZE
+3.57
31.08
24
LUEOEND Vitus
1984
SUI
+3.81
32.76
25
ZAVIRSEK Matija
1984
SLO
+4.44
37.19
26
GINI Marc
1984
SUI
+4.65
38.67
27
HERBST Reinfried
1978
AUT
+4.88
40.28
28
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+4.89
40.35
29
BRANDENBURG Will
1987
USA
+5.11
41.90
30
POVINELLI Christopher
1984
ITA
+5.50
44.64
31
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
+5.74
46.32
32
PIERUZ Aronne
1983
ITA
+6.10
48.85
33
KLOTZ Siegmar
1987
ITA
+6.81
53.84
34
KRIZAJ Andrej
1986
SLO
+7.54
58.97
35
MRAVLJA Anze
1987
SLO
+7.81
60.86
36
PENASA Massimo
1983
ITA
+7.85
61.14
37
KELLEY Tim
1986
USA
+7.99
62.13
38
HARGIN Mattias
1985
SWE
+8.05
62.55
39
CASSE Mattia
1990
ITA
+8.55
66.06
40
PINTURAULT Alexis
1991
FRA
+8.87
68.31
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
FRANCHINI Silvestro
1987
ITA
BABUSIAK Jaroslav
1984
SVK
THOULE Nicolas
1990
FRA
CHARRIERE Mickael
1987
FRA
THALER Matthias
1984
ITA
HOFER Elmar
1985
ITA
ROMAR Andreas
1989
FIN
KUERNER Miha
1987
SLO
DONALDSON David
1986
CAN
NORDH Fredrik
1984
SWE
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
SORREL Sebastien
1985
FRA
ROBERTSON Matthew
1983
AUS
ERSCHBAMER Andreas
1984
ITA
MITHASSEL Christian
1987
NOR
BRENNA Petter
1986
NOR
HAUGEN Leif Kristian
1987
NOR
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
OBERT Anthony
1985
FRA
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
Did not start 1st run
Disqualified doping offence