official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
KUNC Mitja
1971
SLO
1:26.22
12.20
2
VALENCIC Mitja
1978
SLO
+0.01
12.27
3
DRAGSIC Mitja
1979
SLO
+0.56
15.97
4
VAJDIC Bernard
1980
SLO
+3.56
36.15
5
JERMAN Andrej
1978
SLO
+3.74
37.36
6
JERMAN Izidor
1974
SLO
+3.79
37.70
7
STARE Matjaz
1972
SLO
+4.36
41.53
8
KRIZAJ Bostjan
1980
SLO
+6.08
53.10
9
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+6.42
55.39
10
TOPLAK Rok
1980
SLO
+6.83
58.15
11
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
+7.55
62.99
12
JURES Luka
1982
SLO
+7.57
63.12
13
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+7.70
64.00
14
SALEJ Rok
1981
SLO
+7.90
65.34
15
SERDONER David
1980
SLO
+8.03
66.22
16
GASPAR Renato
1977
CRO
+8.99
72.68
17
GREGORIC Primoz
1979
SLO
+9.04
73.01
18
KOVAC Stane
1980
SLO
+9.16
73.82
19
PETRIJEVCANIN Goran
1982
SLO
+11.02
86.33
20
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+11.10
86.87
21
KNIFIC Jaka
1982
SLO
+11.37
88.69
22
SMONKAR Dejan
1982
SLO
+11.78
91.44
23
KUHAR Martin
1983
SLO
+12.39
95.55
24
POJE Jaka
1983
SLO
+12.45
95.95
25
TRDINA Tadej
1983
SLO
+13.63
103.89
26
VRHUNC Gasper
1983
SLO
+13.86
105.44
27
OSRAJNIK Jernej
1980
SLO
+13.95
106.04
28
HUDOKLIN Nejc
1983
SLO
+14.45
109.40
29
NOVLJAN Kristjan
1982
SLO
+14.48
109.61
30
SUMER Marko
1983
SLO
+15.09
113.71
31
ZNIDARSIC Marko
1981
SLO
+17.04
126.83
32
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
+17.26
128.31
33
ROSER Matjaz
1982
SLO
+17.29
128.51
34
GLEBOV Alek
1983
SLO
+18.03
133.49
35
GOLOB Ziga
1982
SLO
+18.28
135.17
36
FISER Nino
1983
SLO
+19.63
144.25
37
KUPERTI Mitja
1982
SLO
+21.09
154.07
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
SKERBINEK Primoz
1980
SLO
RATEJ Jan
1982
SLO
MLEKUZ Rene
1975
SLO
ZVAB Tadej
1979
SLO
ZUPANC Tomi
1978
SLO
ZAKSEK Ales
1982
SLO
WIESER Andi
1980
SLO
REBERSAK Jernej
1977
SLO
RIBNIKAR Jernej
1981
SLO
VRHOVNIK Matjaz
1972
SLO
VALENTI Ales
1983
SLO
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
SAMEC Luka
1982
SLO
SAUPERL Jan
1983
SLO
SCHAUBACH Dejan
1979
SLO
SCUKOVT Domen
1981
SLO
SOPAR Miha
1982
SLO
KOBLAR Jernej
1971
SLO
BAJT Luka
1982
SLO
BRAJOVIC Grega
1981
SLO
BULAJIC Bojan
1980
JUG
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
GORZA Ales
1980
SLO
GRUBELNIK Drago
1976
SLO
HARADA Gen
1978
JPN
HUDOVERNIK Matej
1983
SLO
JOVAN Miha
1983
SLO
KANIC Matevz
1982
SLO
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
KOZLAR Igor
1979
SLO
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
PUDGAR Aljaz
1983
SLO
MEDJA Jaka
1980
SLO
KUMER Dejan
1982
SLO
LUKUNIC Gregor
1983
SLO
LIKAR Miha
1983
SLO
LESAR Matej
1981
SLO
LADINEK Martin
1981
SLO
KUMER Domen
1983
SLO
Did not start 1st run