official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
BLEIN Stephane
1978
FRA
1:16.31
46.55
2
AUBONNET Christophe
1970
FRA
+0.09
47.66
3
VILA Ivan
1972
FRA
+0.53
53.08
4
SPEROTTI Simone
1978
ITA
+0.54
53.20
5
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
+0.73
55.54
6
SECHAUD Anthony
1977
FRA
+0.75
55.79
7
BAMERT Gerard
1969
FRA
+0.78
56.16
8
NIZET Sylvain
1977
FRA
+0.83
56.77
9
BERTHOMIER Lionel
1978
FRA
+0.85
57.02
10
FAISY Thomas
1976
FRA
+0.86
57.14
11
PAGANELLI Riccardo
1976
ITA
+1.00
58.87
12
PETER Stefan
1972
GER
+1.05
59.48
13
BERTOLOTTI Pierre
1976
FRA
+1.11
60.22
14
FONFREDE J. Baptiste
1974
FRA
+1.40
63.80
15
CHASTRES Jean-Mathieu
1980
FRA
+1.43
64.16
16
DEL ROSSO Olivier
1978
FRA
+1.69
67.37
17
LIPRANDI Sebastien
1970
FRA
+2.04
71.68
18
BOTTA Frederic
1974
FRA
+2.22
73.90
19
LAGOUTTE Jerome
1977
FRA
+2.46
76.85
20
FAUROBERT Alix
1978
FRA
+2.61
78.70
21
CHEVRIER Alban
1978
FRA
+2.72
80.06
22
MAGUY Julien
1976
FRA
+2.74
80.30
23
GANDOLFO Herve
1975
FRA
+2.83
81.41
24
ROCHE Antoine
1978
FRA
+2.95
82.89
25
MAUBOUCHER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+2.96
83.01
26
SHEDDEN Angus
1976
GBR
+2.99
83.38
27
MCMILLAN Derek
1977
GBR
+3.20
85.97
28
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+3.24
86.46
29
PIOLLE Sebastien
1980
FRA
+3.27
86.83
30
ROMEDER Yann
1981
FRA
+3.33
87.57
31
PILARSKI Antoni
1975
GBR
+3.38
88.19
32
NIHOU Frederic
1976
FRA
+3.47
89.29
33
DELAMPLE David
1975
FRA
+3.64
91.39
34
BRUN Loic
1980
FRA
+3.65
91.51
35
BLANCHI Thomas
1979
MON
+3.67
91.76
36
CADOT Cyrille
1980
FRA
+3.92
94.84
37
LUCAS Edward
1978
GBR
+3.93
94.96
38
DANERI Julien
1980
FRA
+3.96
95.33
39
SIGNORET Loic
1980
FRA
+3.97
95.45
40
SILVESTRO Franck
1978
FRA
+4.17
97.92
41
CUVILLER Florent
1980
FRA
+4.29
99.39
42
CORNU Mickael
1980
FRA
+4.38
100.50
43
MEUGNIER Bruno
1979
FRA
+4.47
101.61
44
LANDIER Morgan
1979
FRA
+4.54
102.47
45
KIRSTEN Joerg
1967
GER
+4.69
104.32
46
BREL David
1978
FRA
+5.03
108.51
47
GEERINCK Ronny
1979
BEL
+5.07
109.00
48
IMBERT Mathieu
1981
FRA
+5.13
109.74
49
DUBIEF Yves
1973
FRA
+5.22
110.85
50
SHEPHERD Mathew
1979
GBR
+5.25
111.22
51
CAFFERATTO Cyrille
1975
FRA
+5.27
111.47
52
MERLE Lionel
1977
FRA
+5.52
114.55
53
MASSON Julien
1979
FRA
+5.83
118.36
54
VIARD Brice
1979
FRA
+5.88
118.98
55
L ABBATE Nicolas
1979
FRA
+6.11
121.81
56
CUIER Benjamin
1977
FRA
+6.15
122.31
57
PELLEGRINO Romain
1980
FRA
+6.25
123.54
58
WADE Richard
1976
GBR
+6.28
123.91
59
BOULO Sebastien
1978
FRA
+6.33
124.52
60
ZENI-DINI Arnaud
1981
FRA
+6.44
125.88
61
VAN DE VELDE Peter
1979
BEL
+6.50
126.62
62
COINTE Stephane
1978
FRA
+6.54
127.11
63
FILLOD Arnaud
1981
FRA
+6.87
131.18
64
PADOVANI Laurent
1978
FRA
+6.87
131.18
65
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
+6.88
131.30
66
PERDRIX Alexis
1981
FRA
+6.96
132.28
67
APOVIAN Marcelo
1972
BRA
+7.12
134.26
68
DIAZ Laurent
1979
FRA
+7.19
135.12
69
GONIEAUX Jeremy
1979
FRA
+7.19
135.12
70
DOURGHAM Jean-Pierre
1976
FRA
+7.48
138.69
71
GIRERD POTIN Nicolas
1976
FRA
+7.70
141.40
72
COLLOMB Nicolas
1980
FRA
+7.70
141.40
73
BRUNET Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.96
144.60
74
GARNIER Quentin
1979
FRA
+7.98
144.85
75
FORESTIER Stephane
1975
FRA
+8.17
147.19
76
FALCH Martin
1967
AUT
+8.76
154.46
77
DIRKX Jeff
1981
BEL
+9.20
159.88
78
SALLES Julien
1977
FRA
+9.29
160.99
79
GRAILLE Jeremie
1979
FRA
+9.75
166.65
80
VAN LINDEN Kris
1980
BEL
+10.27
173.06
81
PANNIER Stephane
1969
FRA
+10.28
173.18
82
DE LA BARRE Fabien
1980
FRA
+10.60
177.12
83
VAN DEN BOSCH Bob
1976
BEL
+10.68
178.11
84
DEBRAND Aurelien
1979
FRA
+10.95
181.43
85
BARBIER Florian
1981
FRA
+11.07
182.91
86
BADET Didier
1971
FRA
+11.66
190.18
87
DRAPERI Nicolas
1981
FRA
+11.91
193.26
88
NEDANI Laurent
1980
FRA
+11.93
193.51
89
FRIAUD Stephane
1968
FRA
+12.90
205.45
90
KIEVITS Antoine
1979
FRA
+12.95
206.07
91
NARDONE Elie
1980
FRA
+13.05
207.30
92
CLAUDIN Olivier
1981
FRA
+14.62
226.64
93
FARJAS Gregory
1980
FRA
+15.31
235.14
94
PISANO Gregory
1981
FRA
+15.63
239.08
95
PONS Laurent
1980
FRA
+15.66
239.45
96
LONGOBARDI Alain
1968
FRA
+15.79
241.05
97
REGOLI Gerald
1980
FRA
+15.84
241.67
98
DE MEDIO Antonio
1964
ITA
+17.41
261.01
99
DULAC Fabrice
1980
FRA
+20.86
303.51
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run
ARNOTT Toby
1979
NZL
BELLI Gilles
1980
FRA
BENOIT Bastien
1977
FRA
CHIARA Jean-Philippe
1979
FRA
COSTE Romain
1980
FRA
GARDINER Nigel
1977
NZL
HORROCKS Rupert
1979
NZL
KUMMER Hannes
1981
BEL
PETETIN Thomas
1980
FRA
ROSE Angus
1973
NZL
SANFORD Peter
1978
NZL
SERFATI Yoann
1981
FRA
TEAT Jesse
1979
NZL