official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
ROENNMARK Per
1979
SWE
2:10.88
35.86
2
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
+0.03
36.06
3
SANDNES Helge
1981
NOR
+0.23
37.37
4
ANDERSSON Oscar
1982
SWE
+0.30
37.83
5
HOLMSTROEM Anders
1979
SWE
+0.85
41.45
6
BYLUND Peter
1979
SWE
+1.06
42.83
7
ANDERSSON Marcus
1981
SWE
+1.10
43.09
8
NILSSON Anders
1980
SWE
+1.23
43.94
9
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
+1.39
44.99
10
ANDERSSON David J.
1979
SWE
+2.03
49.20
11
JOHANSSON Andreas
1980
SWE
+2.12
49.79
12
ELIASSON Tommy
1980
SWE
+2.32
51.10
13
LAHDENPERAE Simon
1980
SWE
+2.38
51.50
14
JOHANSSON Christian
1981
SWE
+2.80
54.26
15
MOERCK Stefan
1980
SWE
+2.84
54.52
16
KOMATSU Yuma
1983
JPN
+3.08
56.10
17
MARKKANEN Jukka
1983
FIN
+3.10
56.23
18
WILLBORG Erik
1984
SWE
+3.16
56.62
19
ANDREASSEN Thomas
1983
NOR
+3.23
57.08
20
SANDVALL Joni
1984
FIN
+3.26
57.28
21
LANG Dan
1981
SWE
+3.45
58.53
22
MARKLUND Rickard
1983
SWE
+3.57
59.32
23
HAARALA Janne
1982
FIN
+3.66
59.91
24
KASAKOV Ivan
1982
RUS
+3.69
60.11
25
HAVER-MATHIESEN Hermann
1984
NOR
+3.75
60.50
26
BACKMAN Erik
1983
SWE
+3.98
62.01
27
NILSSON Erik
1983
SWE
+4.10
62.80
28
MALM Robin
1983
SWE
+4.17
63.26
29
KANTOLA Petteri
1986
FIN
+5.00
68.71
30
HOEYEN Audun
1984
NOR
+5.35
71.01
31
VIRRANNIEMI Eetu
1986
FIN
+6.06
75.68
32
TRYGG Simon
1985
SWE
+7.24
83.43
32
JAKOBSSON Ebbe
1984
SWE
+7.24
83.43
34
KORAMO Antti-Eemeli
1986
FIN
+7.50
85.14
35
TJAERNSTROEM Christian
1985
SWE
+8.33
90.60
36
REINFJELL Bjoern Roger
1983
NOR
+9.31
97.04
37
HARLAUT Philip
1984
SWE
+9.58
98.81
38
NYHOLM Petter
1985
SWE
+9.73
99.79
39
ROBERTSSON Petter
1985
SWE
+10.18
102.75
40
HOEGSTROEM Carl
1983
SWE
+10.32
103.67
41
FLODIN Rikard
1985
SWE
+10.95
107.81
42
SAARELAINEN Elmo
1984
FIN
+11.30
110.11
43
PENTTINEN Atte
1987
FIN
+11.73
112.94
44
ENGROTH Jonas
1983
SWE
+12.36
117.08
45
FORSBERG-FEIK Kristoffer
1985
SWE
+13.14
122.20
46
MATTI Olof
1985
SWE
+13.39
123.84
47
OEVERAAS Espen
1984
NOR
+14.05
128.18
48
KAUPPI Emppu
1987
FIN
+17.64
151.77
49
BRAATEN Ola
1987
NOR
+23.73
191.79
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
SKIDDI Linus
1985
SWE
FELLMAN Tobias
1982
SWE
RYDBERG Jona
1985
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Bjoern
1980
SWE
FRIDEEN Martin
1985
SWE
HARTMANN Christian
1985
NOR
SMID Tideman
1984
USA
OUTINEN Johan
1984
SWE
BLOMQVIST Eero
1983
FIN
NORMARK Krisoffer
1983
SWE
LANGNES Marius
1983
NOR
OESTERLUND Johan
1983
FIN
PETTERSSON Adam
1985
SWE
SANDELL Marcus
1987
FIN
KIRKEFJORD Tord
1986
NOR
ASPELIN Ludwig
1985
SWE
LARSSON Fredrik
1984
SWE
DEHNISCH Simon
1981
SWE
LUNDSTROEM Jonas
1984
SWE
LINDH John
1984
SWE
SUNDBERG Jesper
1985
SWE
PITKAENEN Ville
1984
FIN
FRIBERG Olle
1985
SWE
ERIKSSON Magnus
1980
SWE
ANDERSSON Martin Il
1982
SWE
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE