official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
PRANGER Manfred
1978
AUT
1:33.02
9.00
2
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+3.10
29.33
3
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+3.18
29.85
4
TIPPELREITHER Matthias
1988
AUT
+3.98
35.10
5
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.04
35.49
6
HEINRICH-WALLACE Mark
1982
USA
+4.82
40.61
7
DIGRUBER Marc
1988
AUT
+4.88
41.00
8
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+4.92
41.26
9
FRANZEN Demian
1984
AUS
+5.52
45.20
10
RYDING David
1986
GBR
+6.44
51.23
11
BRUNNER Johannes
1988
AUT
+6.59
52.22
12
ROHRWECK Johannes
1990
AUT
+7.10
55.56
13
ALBRECHT Johannes
1988
AUT
+7.81
60.22
14
KARNER Juergen
1986
AUT
+8.17
62.58
15
NAGILLER Clemens
1990
AUT
+9.66
72.35
16
PILZ Florian
1989
AUT
+10.03
74.77
17
DIGRUBER Eric
1990
AUT
+10.70
79.17
18
SCHWEIGER Jan
1990
AUT
+13.29
96.15
19
FRANK Josef
1991
GER
+13.74
99.10
20
PERNLOCHNER Christoph
1988
AUT
+13.84
99.76
21
KRABATH Christopher
1991
AUT
+15.13
108.22
22
RAICH Patrick
1991
AUT
+15.27
109.14
23
SCHWARZ Daniel
1991
AUT
+15.51
110.71
24
SIEBER Bjoern
1989
AUT
+16.91
119.89
25
KARLOWATZ Nicolas
1991
AUS
+21.87
152.42
26
GALLER Raphael
1991
AUT
+22.23
154.78
Did not finish 2nd run
STREITMEIER Uwe
1991
AUT
KOELL Alexander
1990
AUT
STEINER Philipp
1991
AUT
LEITINGER Roland
1991
AUT
FLOWERS Kitt
1991
USA
DEURING Cornelius
1990
AUT
DURSTBERGER Ulrich
1990
AUT
SCHLEPER Hunter
1991
USA
SCHWEIGER Patrick
1990
AUT
DUERAGER Markus
1990
AUT
RIEGER Maximilian
1989
GER
POELZGUTTER Benjamin
1990
AUT
WIESER Manuel
1990
AUT
LIEBL Sebastian
1989
GER
ROTHMUND Claudio
1988
LIE
RESENBERGER Anton
1988
GER
COLPITTS Chris
1986
USA
MELMER Florian
1987
AUT
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
BAUMGARTNER Stefan
1987
AUT
FRANK Chris
1983
USA
EPSTEIN Paul
1982
USA
HAFELE Silvio
1985
AUT
SCHRITTWIESER Stefan
1986
AUT
UNTERBERGER Johannes
1987
AUT
TRIENDL Armin
1989
AUT
GRAF Bernhard
1988
AUT
PROMOK Franz
1987
AUT
DOPFER Fritz
1987
AUT
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
PATSCHEIDER Massimo
1991
AUT
LANGEGGER Bernhard
1991
AUT
BALTUCH Ron
1991
ISR
MEIRON Assaf
1991
ISR
HOHENWARTER Reinhard
1990
AUT
KLABACHER Patrick
1990
AUT
RECHFELDEN Dominik
1991
AUT
FENT Kevin
1990
SUI
KOFLER Peter
1990
AUT
SCHUCHTER Daniel
1989
LIE
KROELL Johannes
1991
AUT
HOFER Max
1990
AUT
SCHLOFFER Christian
1990
AUT
HAUSER Alexander
1989
AUT
HASSLER Johannes
1990
AUT
HLEBAINA Markus
1990
AUT
KNAUSS Andreas
1990
AUT
KIND Samuel
1988
LIE
WALSER Christoph
1989
AUT
MICKSTOETTER Thomas
1989
AUT
PRODINGER Richard
1989
AUT
STENCOSKI Goce
1988
AUT
PIRKEBNER Walter
1988
AUT
RAUTER Markus
1989
AUT
MOESSLBERGER Klaus
1988
AUT
ENOECKL Lars
1988
AUT
FEICHTNER Mathias
1988
AUT
MORTON Kenneth
1986
GBR
BRANDL Sebastian
1989
AUT
SPISS Thomas
1988
AUT
CEIPEK Rene
1989
AUT
SCHMEISSNER Christoph
1989
AUT
SHEEHAN Kevin
1985
USA
DRAKE Edward
1986
GBR
KOENIG Thomas
1990
AUT
BUCHNER Matthias
1989
AUT
HIRSCHBUEHL Christian
1990
AUT
HUBER Michael
1989
AUT
HERZOG Alexander
1988
AUT
FUCHS Marco
1988
AUT
FRANZ Max
1989
AUT
GAYLORD Travis
1983
USA
VERDERBER David
1989
AUT
ZORICIC Nick
1983
CAN
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
WANNINGER Christian
1981
GER
HIRSCHER Marcel
1989
AUT
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
Disqualified 1st run