official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
1:45.64
4.62
2
PITKANEN Riitta
1977
FIN
+0.12
5.26
3
PARISIEN Julie M.j.
1971
USA
+2.39
17.29
4
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
+2.63
18.56
5
FORSYTH Allison
1978
CAN
+2.87
19.83
5
RIENDA CONTRERAS Maria Jose
1975
ESP
+2.87
19.83
7
VIDAL Vanessa
1974
FRA
+3.05
20.79
8
YAMAKAWA Junko
1975
JPN
+3.14
21.27
9
PAERSON Anja
1981
SWE
+3.58
23.60
9
MAIR Manuela
1977
ITA
+3.58
23.60
11
DOLVA Marte Kinn
1978
NOR
+3.61
23.76
12
KOREN Katja
1975
SLO
+3.62
23.81
13
HARGIN Janette
1977
SWE
+3.64
23.92
14
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+3.86
25.08
15
BLASER Karin
1979
AUT
+3.88
25.19
16
LAMBRIGGER Karin
1972
SUI
+4.00
25.82
17
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+4.04
26.04
18
SOURD Isabelle
1975
FRA
+4.12
26.46
19
HUTTARY Karin
1977
SWE
+4.18
26.78
20
KURFUERSTOVA Eva
1977
CZE
+4.21
26.94
21
KREBS Alexandra
1977
USA
+4.43
28.10
22
CARRICK-ANDERSON Emma
1975
GBR
+4.60
29.00
23
WIKSTROEM Linda
1975
SWE
+4.66
29.32
24
ROHREGGER Eveline
1977
AUT
+4.73
29.69
25
NIKOLUSSI Kathrin
1978
AUS
+4.74
29.75
26
GILJARHUS Bente
1978
NOR
+4.94
30.81
27
BREZNIK Katarina
1977
SLO
+5.12
31.76
28
SITAR Nives
1972
SLO
+5.24
32.40
29
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+5.54
33.99
30
HOLZMANN Alexandra
1976
AUT
+5.92
36.00
31
DOLE Celine
1976
FRA
+6.26
37.80
32
RAICH Carina
1979
AUT
+6.39
38.49
33
MARTIN Celine
1978
FRA
+6.62
39.71
34
CLEMENT-GUY Stephanie
1974
FRA
+6.91
41.25
35
ZIEGLER Pamela
1980
SUI
+6.92
41.30
36
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+7.49
44.32
37
WAIDHOFER-DUMMER Carolina
1976
AUT
+8.27
48.46
38
BACHMANN Silke
1977
ITA
+8.59
50.16
39
THORLAKSDOTTIR Sigridur B.
1977
ISL
+8.81
51.32
40
LORBEK Dalia
1978
SLO
+8.99
52.28
41
HVIDSTEEN Katrine
1977
DEN
+9.26
53.71
42
EXENBERGER Nicola
1979
AUT
+9.48
54.87
43
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+10.00
57.63
44
RUIZ CASTILLO Carolina
1981
ESP
+10.19
58.64
45
MAKUC Nina
1979
SLO
+10.79
61.82
46
BRUMEN Tonka
1978
SLO
+12.78
72.37
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
KVOPKOVA Maria
1975
SVK
BOGATAJ Tina
1977
SLO
LARSEN Cecilie Hagen
1976
NOR
BOSCH FORRELLAD Monica
1972
ESP
WALKNER Eva
1979
AUT
KELLY Gail
1979
CAN
VIALLET Carole
1978
FRA
KARBON Denise
1980
ITA
BURIN Elisa
1977
ITA
MATHIESEN Theodora
1975
ISL
CERESA Annalisa
1978
ITA
SIMARD Genevieve
1980
CAN
SCHMID Carmen
1978
ITA
DEMEZ Leila
1974
ITA
RICHARD Helene
1976
FRA
EISATH Heidi
1978
ITA
GASPERIN Andreja
1979
SLO
Did not start 1st run