official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
MARINAC Martin
1979
AUT
1:45.81
19.60
2
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
+1.05
25.26
3
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
+1.29
26.55
4
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+1.47
27.52
5
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.17
31.29
6
KROISLEITNER Martin
1978
AUT
+2.22
31.56
7
MARSHALL Jesse
1980
USA
+2.33
32.15
8
LANZINGER Matthias
1980
AUT
+2.59
33.55
9
WEISS Evan C
1984
USA
+2.66
33.93
10
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+2.74
34.36
11
SEMPLE Ryan
1982
CAN
+2.80
34.68
12
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
+4.46
43.63
13
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+4.89
45.94
14
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+5.21
47.67
15
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
+5.31
48.21
16
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
+5.71
50.36
17
MYHRE Lars
1984
NOR
+5.73
50.47
18
HARRISON Jeffrey M
1984
USA
+6.35
53.81
19
ZAHROBSKY Petr
1980
CZE
+7.59
60.49
20
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
+7.70
61.08
21
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+8.40
64.85
22
HERMANN Samuel
1983
LIE
+9.85
72.66
23
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
+10.77
77.62
24
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+11.54
81.77
25
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
+12.03
84.41
Did not finish 2nd run
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
FRIEDBERGER Alexander
1984
AUT
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
OEVSTHUS Svein
1981
NOR
RIXON JR Carl H
1982
USA
HARALDSSON Johann F.
1979
ISL
LEUZINGER James
1982
GBR
HUME Jeff
1979
CAN
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
LANNING Thomas (t j)
1984
USA
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
ZAMANSKY Jake
1981
USA
KRAUS Tomas
1974
CZE
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
ENGL Kurt
1979
AUT
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
AIGNER Stefan
1986
AUT
STANA Jan
1986
SLO
MIKLAVCIC Jaka
1985
SLO
AUER Burkhard
1984
AUT
LANG Sandro
1983
LIE
PILZ Josef
1986
AUT
FIEDOR Zygmunt
1984
POL
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
LAMPERT Martin
1977
LIE
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
SPRECHER Claudio
1980
LIE
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
WEISSENBACHER Richard
1984
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
BAJEC Jure
1983
SLO
WUERFLER Manuel
1985
AUT
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
KULBECK Ole Magnus
1983
NOR
KATHREIN Harald
1983
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
ZORKO Tadej
1984
SLO
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
HERDA Mateusz
1983
POL
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
GARTNER Nace
1984
SLO
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
PREK Ales
1981
SLO
SKOFIC Jan
1985
SLO
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
HEREGGER Bjoern
1982
AUT
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
BARNES Cameron
1983
CAN
FODNESBERGENE Tor Henning
1984
NOR
THORNHILL Benjamin
1983
CAN
FREBERG Alexander
1981
NOR
HARDY Greg
1983
USA
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
MALUS Miha
1978
SLO
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
SPENCE Brad
1984
CAN
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
STUTZ Paul
1983
CAN
DAMSTUEN Andreas
1979
NOR
STRODL Peter
1982
GER
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
MARKEGAARD Daniel
1981
NOR
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
JANYK Michael
1982
CAN
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
SOEHOEL ROERING Petter
1982
NOR
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
HOLICKY Jan
1974
CZE
COUSINEAU Julien
1981
CAN
STANEK Jendrek
1981
GER
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
TRANSUE Joshua
1980
USA
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
KOGLER Stefan
1981
GER
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run