official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
LARSSON Markus
1979
SWE
1:41.83
21.36
2
BAXTER Noel
1981
GBR
+0.21
22.54
3
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
LIB
+0.51
24.21
4
HOERL Wolfgang
1983
AUT
+2.21
33.73
5
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+2.23
33.84
6
BERGLUND Teddy
1978
USA
+2.40
34.79
7
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+2.48
35.24
8
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
+2.51
35.41
9
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+2.77
36.87
10
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.27
39.66
11
BRANDLHUBER Martin
1978
GER
+3.31
39.89
12
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+3.76
42.41
13
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
+4.03
43.92
14
BUCHAR John
1983
SWE
+4.77
48.06
15
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+5.36
51.36
16
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+5.44
51.81
17
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
+6.05
55.23
18
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+6.34
56.85
19
BAUMANN Romed
1986
AUT
+7.45
63.06
20
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+7.54
63.57
21
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
+7.55
63.62
22
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+7.84
65.24
23
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+7.86
65.36
23
MOESER Franz
1983
AUT
+7.86
65.36
25
PERRICONE Gaspar
1983
USA
+8.02
66.25
26
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+8.86
70.95
27
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+9.82
76.33
28
SABLATNIK Michael
1986
AUT
+11.15
83.77
29
SCHWEINBERGER Michael
1986
AUT
+11.29
84.56
30
BERCHTOLD Andreas
1986
AUT
+11.34
84.84
31
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+12.09
89.03
32
GRUBER Simon
1986
AUT
+12.34
90.43
33
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
+12.59
91.83
34
DUDEK Andreas
1986
AUT
+13.48
96.82
35
EBERL Martin
1986
AUT
+15.46
107.90
36
GEBHART Sandro
1986
AUT
+15.80
109.80
37
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
+16.21
112.10
Did not finish 2nd run
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ZICKBAUER Marc
1986
AUT
ZACH Michael
1986
AUT
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
FUXSTEINER Philipp
AUT
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
JANK Rudolf
1986
AUT
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
STRICKNER Martin
1984
AUT
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
QUARTEL Alwin De
1983
NED
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
BUIS Berry
1983
NED
OBERMOSER Andreas
1984
AUT
HOROSHILOV Alexandr
1984
RUS
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
WOELFL Mathias
1984
GER
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
LAHDENPERAE Anton
1985
SWE
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
OLSSON Hans
1984
SWE
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
BAGGSTROEM-PALM Andreas
1983
SWE
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
SPEISER Gerhard
1975
GER
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
STOCKER Martin
1979
AUT
Disqualified 1st run
BERCHTOLD Manfred
1986
AUT
CHAADAYEV Alexey
1986
RUS
HERZOG Mario
1986
AUT
SPAN Thomas
1985
AUT
KATAGIRI Kensaku
1984
JPN
MOSER Christian
1984
NED
BIERBAUMER Stefan
1985
AUT
ALBER Walter
1984
AUT
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
ROBERTS Drew
1985
USA
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
PETRY Pete
1980
USA
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
BARCOCK James
1984
GBR
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
TRAYNER Gareth
1980
GBR
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
Did not start 1st run