St. Moritz (SUI)

Training
Women's Downhill Training

OFFICIAL RESULTS - TRAINING

Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
1
CURTONI Elena
1991
ITA
1:36.33
2
ROSS Laurenne
1988
USA
+0.38
3
MOSER Stefanie
1988
AUT
+0.56
4
GRAND Rabea
1984
SUI
+0.59
5
THORBURN Pamela
1986
GBR
+0.68
6
PIOT Jennifer
1992
FRA
+0.75
7
KOEHN Anne-Sophie
1990
SUI
+0.87
8
SIEBENHOFER Ramona
1991
AUT
+0.88
9
THUERLER Andrea
1993
SUI
+0.97
10
GEROUDET Jeromine
1990
FRA
+1.17
11
RICHARDSON Kaylin
1984
USA
+1.18
12
WEYRICH Clothilde
1985
FRA
+1.24
13
BORSOTTI Camilla
1988
ITA
+1.36
14
CIPRIANI Enrica
1988
ITA
+1.40
15
MARSAGLIA Francesca
1990
ITA
+1.46
16
ROBNIK Petra
1984
SLO
+1.50
17
HAEHLEN Joana
1992
SUI
+1.52
18
VOGLREITER Mariella
1989
AUT
+1.56
19
WOLF Tamara
1985
SUI
+1.58
20
HOLDENER Wendy
1993
SUI
+1.60
21
HOLLAUS Christina
1990
AUT
+1.61
22
MCJAMES Megan
1987
USA
+1.64
23
GAUTHIER Marine
1990
FRA
+1.71
24
TIPPLER Tamara
1991
AUT
+1.74
25
STAUDINGER Christina
1987
AUT
+1.75
26
NUFER Priska
1992
SUI
+1.79
27
HRONEK Veronique
1991
GER
+1.81
28
STIEPEL Isabelle
1990
GER
+1.86
29
GOOD Esther
1987
SUI
+1.91
30
VOUILLOZ Tania
1993
SUI
+2.03
31
FEIERABEND Denise
1989
SUI
+2.07
32
RAINER Michaela
1991
AUT
+2.19
33
TIPOTSCH Nina
1988
AUT
+2.30
34
PELLISSIER Marion
1988
FRA
+2.31
35
KUENG Mirena
1988
SUI
+2.38
35
AGUILANIU Aude
1988
FRA
+2.38
37
SIMMERLING Georgia
1989
CAN
+2.50
38
ROTHMUND Jasmin
1991
SUI
+2.52
39
BERGER Marielle
1990
FRA
+2.64
40
FUHRER Kathrin
1988
SUI
+2.69
41
IRWIN Stephanie
1990
CAN
+2.70
42
FANCHINI Sabrina
1988
ITA
+2.83
43
FLURY Jasmine
1993
SUI
+2.86
44
VOUTAZ Melissa
1991
SUI
+2.88
45
FUCHS Daniela
1990
SUI
+2.96
46
SCHMID Nicola
1990
GER
+2.98
47
PUENCHERA Jessica
1982
SUI
+3.00
48
HUEBNER Monica
1990
GER
+3.04
49
JANKA Fabienne
1989
SUI
+3.12
50
DORSCH Iris
1991
GER
+3.15
51
WALTER Veronique
1991
SUI
+3.20
52
PRAMSTALLER Sara
1988
ITA
+3.26
53
DUERR Katharina
1989
GER
+3.32
54
GARDET Charlene
1989
FRA
+3.35
55
MARCHAND Aurelie
1992
FRA
+3.41
56
LOESETH Mona
1991
NOR
+3.45
57
FRASSE- SOMBET Coralie
1991
FRA
+3.46
58
MEILINGER Melanie
1991
AUT
+3.56
59
PROSTEVA Elena
1990
RUS
+3.62
60
MARMET Stephanie
1993
SUI
+3.68
61
AGERER Lisa Magdalena
1991
ITA
+3.71
62
VOGEL Nadja
1990
SUI
+3.85
63
GMUER Miriam
1986
SUI
+3.89
64
KOBAL Ana
1991
SLO
+3.97
65
PETIT Geraldine
1991
FRA
+4.03
66
GEBERT Martina
1989
SUI
+4.04
67
SOROKINA Anna
1990
RUS
+4.19
68
BOUREYEVA Vladislava
1989
RUS
+5.24
69
SUTER Corinne
1994
SUI
+5.42
70
WITSCHARD Tanja
1992
SUI
+7.13
71
MATSOTSKA Bogdana
1989
UKR
+10.12
72
THALMANN Alexandra
1992
SUI
+1:59.02
73
ABDERHALDEN Marianne
1986
SUI
+3:43.71
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run