official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLEPER Sarah
1979
USA
1:25.49
22.49
2
REYMOND Sandra
1972
SUI
+0.74
27.42
3
OLAMO Petra
1974
FIN
+1.13
30.02
4
SEDOVA Karolina
1977
CZE
+2.16
36.89
5
MUELLER Tamara
1977
SUI
+2.46
38.89
6
GRUENENFELDER Corina
1975
SUI
+2.65
40.16
7
ZAKOURILOVA Petra
1978
CZE
+3.04
42.76
8
FAESSLER Petra
1976
SUI
+3.32
44.63
9
FAVRE Arlette
1977
SUI
+3.53
46.03
10
ERLEBACHOVA Eva
1974
CZE
+3.85
48.16
11
ISEPPI Romina
1978
SUI
+3.91
48.56
12
HANSELMANN Petra
1976
SUI
+3.92
48.63
13
TRTIKOVA Tereza
1975
CZE
+4.00
49.16
14
AGGELER Irene
1977
SUI
+4.56
52.89
15
KUENDIG Ruth
1976
SUI
+4.79
54.43
16
SCHAEDLER Tamara
1977
LIE
+5.15
56.83
17
PILLOUD Dominique
1977
SUI
+5.19
57.09
18
MICHEL Carine
1977
SUI
+5.43
58.69
19
ZENTNER Susanne
1978
SUI
+5.70
60.49
20
MC KENNA Lesley
1974
GBR
+6.02
62.63
21
ALPIGER Ella
1979
SUI
+6.31
64.56
22
ARNOLD Petra
1978
SUI
+6.61
66.56
23
HEINZER Nadia
1977
SUI
+7.14
70.10
24
MATTIG Michaela
1979
SUI
+7.18
70.36
25
ELMER Regina
1979
SUI
+7.36
71.56
26
HARTMANN Nadja
1977
SUI
+7.75
74.16
26
NADIG Lea
1978
SUI
+7.75
74.16
28
PIEREN Tanja
1978
SUI
+8.01
75.90
29
GREDIG Christiane
1979
SUI
+8.11
76.56
30
SEEWER Rita
1978
SUI
+8.76
80.90
31
KURATH Andrea
1978
SUI
+9.12
83.30
32
LOCHMATTER Sandra
1980
SUI
+9.78
87.70
33
IWATSCHENKO Evgenija
1975
RUS
+9.82
87.96
34
THEODULOZ Fabiola
1978
SUI
+10.09
89.76
35
BESSON Joelle
1978
SUI
+10.20
90.50
36
LAMPERT Anja
1979
LIE
+11.39
98.43
37
HEUBUCHER Birgit
1978
GER
+11.62
99.97
38
ZELLER Carolin
1979
SUI
+11.64
100.10
39
CENIC Marija
1979
JUG
+12.37
104.97
40
ERD Bettina
1978
GER
+12.62
106.63
41
SCHWEIZER Pascale
1980
SUI
+13.45
112.17
42
BUMANN Manuela
1979
SUI
+13.85
114.83
43
DEEVA Vera
1978
RUS
+14.48
119.03
44
GRANZOV Mirjana
1980
JUG
+14.88
121.70
45
LIVERS Nadja
1979
SUI
+14.94
122.10
46
KLEINSTEUBER Baerbel
1980
GER
+15.41
125.24
47
VILS Evelin
1980
SUI
+16.47
132.30
48
CAMASTRAL Sereina
1980
SUI
+17.84
141.44
49
NIEDERER Nicole
1980
SUI
+18.41
145.24
50
JUD Sandra
1979
SUI
+18.95
148.84
51
BALMER Evelyne
1973
SUI
+19.45
152.17
52
DOMINIONI Petra
1980
SUI
+19.93
155.37
53
TZUELA Sharon
1979
ISR
+29.52
219.31
54
HICKS Fiona
1978
IRL
+32.24
237.45
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ALCAIDE Sonia
1977
AND
ALPIGER Linda
1977
SUI
BARELLI Verena
1979
SUI
BORER Diana
1976
SUI
BUMANN Nathalie
1977
SUI
CHIESA Manuela
1975
SUI
CUDRAS TRISTAN Laura
1976
ESP
DUMERMUTH Monika
1977
SUI
EBERLE Daniela
1976
LIE
FEHR Diana
1974
LIE
FORT Martine
1978
SUI
FUERER Karin
1979
SUI
GELI ESPANA Ana
1978
ESP
GERBER Christine
1978
SUI
GIACOMETTI Martina
1979
SUI
GOOD Doris
1977
SUI
HOSSMANN Corina
1976
SUI
IMLIG Corinne
1979
SUI
KIENER Barbara
1979
SUI
KUHN Corinne
1976
SUI
LOCHER Dorothee
1976
SUI
LUEOEND Fabienne
1980
SUI
MANNHART Sarah
1979
SUI
MARUGG Rita
1979
SUI
MOREROD Sandrine
1978
SUI
MULKERN Shaina
1977
USA
MURER Claudia
1980
SUI
PASCUAL CLOUTE Lucila
1979
ESP
RAITA Henna
1975
FIN
RIESEN Renate
1976
SUI
ROBERT Nuria
1977
AND
ROBERTSON Shona
1976
GBR
ROTHMANN Susi
1980
GER
RUHE Ingrid
1978
LIE
SAVVIDOU Ioanna
1978
CYP
SCHIFFMANN Steffi
1980
GER
SCHOEPF Annemie
1980
GER
SCHOEPFER Daniela
1978
SUI
STEDELE Kathrin
1980
GER
STERCHI Marilyn
1979
SUI
STOFFEL Beata
1979
SUI
STRELOW Yvonne
1980
GER
STYGER Nadia
1978
SUI
ZUBER Sybille
1978
GER
ZURBRIGGEN Tamara
1980
SUI
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run