official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
2:18.64
47.95
2
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+0.10
48.57
3
RIGOLE Julien
1983
FRA
+1.07
54.59
4
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
+1.45
56.94
5
DAL POZZO Francesco
1982
ITA
+2.13
61.16
6
MC NEIL Max
1986
ITA
+2.72
64.82
7
ARGENTOUR Mathieu
1985
ITA
+3.56
70.03
8
STEVENS Bryce
1984
AUS
+3.61
70.34
9
GANGE Scott
1980
AUS
+3.62
70.41
10
COLPITTS Chris
1985
CAN
+3.90
72.14
11
ROLLAND Maxence
1988
FRA
+4.22
74.13
12
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+4.35
74.93
13
TORRES Agustin
1978
ARG
+4.93
78.53
14
CHARDON Tanguy
1987
FRA
+6.90
90.75
15
BERTRAND Arthur
1988
FRA
+7.71
95.78
16
MOLIN Damien
1988
FRA
+7.85
96.64
17
VIDONI Florian
1988
FRA
+7.96
97.33
18
DOMENIGHINI Herve
1987
ITA
+8.02
97.70
19
VITANOV Aleksandar
1985
MKD
+8.10
98.20
20
VERCAUTEREN Dax
1984
BEL
+8.27
99.25
21
CONCHATRE Denis
1986
ITA
+8.67
101.73
22
ROSSI Jean Marie
1985
ITA
+9.66
107.87
23
HUNT Georgie
1984
GBR
+9.97
109.80
24
BARBU Alexandru
1987
ROU
+10.33
112.03
25
STEVENS Hugh
1986
AUS
+10.90
115.56
26
CORTI Giulio
1981
ITA
+11.39
118.60
27
CHOISELAT Jonny
1987
AUS
+11.45
118.98
28
FAVRE Arnaud
1987
FRA
+11.52
119.41
29
POIRIER Paul
1986
FRA
+12.45
125.18
30
BENNA Alexis
1988
FRA
+14.73
139.32
31
HASTINGS Thomas
1988
AUS
+15.17
142.05
32
BIANCHINI Aurelien
1988
FRA
+15.28
142.73
33
JACQUIER Benjamin
1988
FRA
+16.24
148.69
34
VAN BUYNDER Frederik
1988
FRA
+16.79
152.10
35
MCCORMACK Thomas
1988
AUS
+17.59
157.06
36
CLARK Benjamin
1985
GBR
+18.41
162.15
37
RAIMO Amedeo
1988
ITA
+18.74
164.20
38
MATHIAS Thomas
1985
AUS
+19.19
166.99
39
LAMB Tristan
1980
GBR
+19.36
168.04
39
VEREECKEN Remy
1986
BEL
+19.36
168.04
41
ALLNUTT Benjamin
1988
AUS
+20.67
176.17
42
BATAVIER Gregory
1983
BEL
+21.51
181.38
43
THIELEMANS Mathias
1987
BEL
+22.80
189.38
44
VAN DEN BOGAERT Thomas
1983
BEL
+24.43
199.49
45
OTTO Steven
1987
BEL
+26.09
209.79
46
BERBEN Sven
1986
BEL
+37.91
283.11
47
LAER VAN Dax
1984
NED
+49.71
356.31
Did not finish 2nd run
DUMAX BAUDRON Yann
1988
FRA
GRANIER Alexandre
1988
FRA
BORDET Jonathan
1988
FRA
MILLER Matthew
1987
AUS
RISHWORTH Michael
1987
AUS
ANGUITA Rafael
1988
CHI
COLIN Jeremy
1982
FRA
VERSCHUEREN Jeffrey
1986
BEL
MARTINET Pierre
1987
ITA
MCDONALD Andrew
1983
AUS
SCHREURS Johan
1983
BEL
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
Did not start 1st run