official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Tot. Time
FIS Points
1
STREITBERGER Georg
1981
AUT
1:57.49
22.42
2
SCHOERGHOFER Philipp
1983
AUT
+0.83
28.28
3
GRUBER Manfred
1980
AUT
+1.12
30.33
4
STRUGER Peter
1982
AUT
+1.14
30.47
5
BECHTER Patrick
1982
AUT
+1.82
35.28
6
BACHER Thomas
1983
AUT
+1.93
36.05
7
AMPFERER Andreas
1982
AUT
+1.99
36.48
8
POGACNIK Matej
1981
SLO
+2.10
37.26
9
MARSCHNIG Claus
1982
AUT
+2.15
37.61
10
KOERBLER Christian
1981
AUT
+2.26
38.39
11
BOGENSPERGER Thomas
1982
AUT
+2.53
40.29
12
KORNBERGER Christoph
1981
AUT
+2.67
41.28
13
STAMPFER Marco
1981
AUT
+2.82
42.34
14
NEUREUTHER Felix
1984
GER
+2.88
42.77
15
HELLWEGER Martin
1982
AUT
+3.36
46.16
16
BUDER Andreas
1979
AUT
+3.44
46.72
17
BECHER Sepp
1982
GER
+3.45
46.79
18
SCHWEIGER Dominik
1982
AUT
+3.65
48.21
19
FUERSTAUER Niki
1980
AUT
+3.84
49.55
20
FLASCHBERGER Christian
1983
AUT
+3.86
49.69
21
LIGARE Todd
1982
USA
+4.32
52.94
22
RUTAR Rok
1982
SLO
+4.45
53.86
23
BUCHACHER Markus
1984
AUT
+4.59
54.85
24
RAMUS Matic
1982
SLO
+4.60
54.92
25
BRENNER Hannes
1984
AUT
+4.66
55.34
26
SCOTT Eric D
1980
USA
+5.09
58.38
27
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
+5.10
58.45
28
PLATTNER Roland
1984
AUT
+5.12
58.59
28
PUC Ziga
1983
SLO
+5.12
58.59
30
ANDERSON Peter D
1982
USA
+5.29
59.79
31
REITER Thomas
1981
GER
+5.60
61.98
32
BACHSTEIN Bernd
1981
GER
+5.66
62.40
33
STEINER Michael
1982
AUT
+6.07
65.30
34
PRANZL Lambert
1983
AUT
+6.09
65.44
35
NYMAN Steven
1982
USA
+6.18
66.08
36
MCNEILL Jason
1980
USA
+6.22
66.36
37
MOSER Martin
1985
AUT
+6.24
66.50
38
HUTTER Daniel
1985
AUT
+6.43
67.84
39
POLSTER Daniel
1983
AUT
+6.64
69.33
40
GRASSER Gernot
1982
AUT
+6.81
70.53
41
HINTERBERGER Werner
1983
AUT
+6.93
71.38
42
RATH Christopher
1985
AUT
+6.97
71.66
43
WOHLFAHRT Patrick
1985
AUT
+7.82
77.66
44
WINDERLE Martin
1984
AUT
+7.84
77.81
45
WARMUTH Florian
1985
AUT
+7.89
78.16
46
GMEINER Michael
1985
AUT
+7.96
78.65
47
GRASSL Dominik
1985
AUT
+8.05
79.29
48
SEIFRIEDSBERGER Daniel
1985
AUT
+8.22
80.49
49
SCHWAIGER Patrik
1985
AUT
+8.27
80.84
50
GALLRAUNER Cedric
1985
AUT
+8.33
81.27
51
EBNER Markus
1985
AUT
+8.44
82.04
52
RIBIS Philipp
1985
AUT
+9.06
86.42
53
HENDRYCH Jiri
1983
CZE
+9.64
90.52
54
SINGER Thomas
1985
AUT
+9.70
90.94
55
GMAJNAR Jus
1983
SLO
+9.75
91.30
56
GSCHWENTER Dominik
1984
AUT
+9.76
91.37
57
SCHWAB Thomas
1985
AUT
+9.78
91.51
58
MEIER Andreas
1985
AUT
+9.86
92.08
58
ZIMMERMANN Dominik
1984
AUT
+9.86
92.08
60
SIEBENHOFER Gernot
1985
AUT
+9.95
92.71
61
NEULINGER Stephan
1984
AUT
+10.01
93.13
62
HUTER Patrick
1985
AUT
+10.22
94.62
63
CSAICSICH Gregor
1985
AUT
+10.38
95.75
64
STEFL Vlastimil
1981
CZE
+10.60
97.30
65
WALCHHOFER Patrick
1984
AUT
+10.88
99.28
66
MOSER Ernst
1985
AUT
+10.93
99.63
67
BAUMANN Michael
1985
AUT
+11.10
100.84
68
UNTERDECHLER Clemens
1985
AUT
+11.13
101.05
69
ZAGORSKI Wojciech
1985
POL
+11.28
102.11
70
SCHOBER Christoph
1985
AUT
+11.75
105.43
71
HIRZINGER Markus
1985
AUT
+12.12
108.04
72
RINDHAUSER Peter
1982
AUT
+12.70
112.14
73
BURTSCHER Christian
1985
AUT
+12.80
112.84
74
WIELANDNER Thomas
1985
AUT
+13.40
117.08
75
GAUPMANN Patrick
1985
AUT
+22.03
178.05
76
DOKULIL Jakub
1985
CZE
+28.94
226.86
Did not qualify for 2nd run
Did not finish 2nd run
ACS Tamas
1984
HUN
FRANK Andreas
1982
AUT
FRUEHWIRTH Florian
1981
AUT
GRAGGABER Thomas
1981
AUT
HEMETSBERGER Stefan
1985
AUT
HOCHSTAFFL Mario
1984
AUT
LORENZIN Marcel
1982
AUT
MEIER-MEITINGER Max
1983
GER
MOSER Stefan
1981
AUT
PECHTL Arno
1981
AUT
RATTENSBERGER Michael
1985
AUT
SCHEIBER Mario
1983
AUT
SCHWEIGER Stefan
1985
AUT
STUETZ Christoph
1985
AUT
TEITSMA Falco
1983
NED
THALER Karl
1979
AUT
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BRAEUER Alexander
1984
AUT
BRANDAUER Anton
1982
AUT
DREIER Christoph
1981
AUT
FASCHING Hannes
1985
AUT
FIEGL David
1982
AUT
FLAUTNER Peter
1981
AUT
FRANZ Thomas
1980
AUT
GIZICKI Jacek
1984
POL
GOESWEINER Florian
1985
AUT
GRUGGER Johann
1981
AUT
HANAUSEK Mario
1984
AUT
HOELLWARTH Daniel
1983
AUT
HOERTING Manfred
1984
AUT
HOLZMEISTER Martin
1982
AUT
KALTENBRUNNER Thomas
1982
AUT
KANDLBAUER Juergen
1979
AUT
KOHLER Stefan Peter
1983
AUT
KOLL Alexander
1982
AUT
KOSMAC Miha
1982
SLO
KROELL Klaus
1980
AUT
LEITNER Philipp
1984
AUT
MAIER Markus
1984
AUT
MCKENNA Sean
1982
USA
NEUMAYER Gerhard
1980
AUT
NOESIG Christoph
1985
AUT
OMMINGER Andreas
1983
AUT
REITER Hannes
1981
AUT
SCHLAFFER Andreas
1983
AUT
SILLER Matthias
1982
AUT
SPIES Georg
1983
AUT
STOCKER Michael
1983
AUT
TROJER Thomas
1983
AUT
WEISSENBORN Wilhelm
1983
AUT
WESSELS Canyon
1981
NED
PFISTER Markus
1985
AUT
Did not start 1st run