official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
1:35.58
27.65
2
HUR Seung Wook
1972
KOR
+0.95
33.41
3
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+1.90
39.18
4
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+2.30
41.61
5
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+2.41
42.27
6
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
+3.01
45.92
7
JEANCOLAS Julien
1983
FRA
+4.16
52.89
8
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
+4.54
55.20
8
VIEUX Cyril
1983
FRA
+4.54
55.20
10
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+4.69
56.11
11
FILLIOL Marc
1981
FRA
+4.79
56.72
12
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
+4.83
56.96
12
MARTIN Stephane
1983
FRA
+4.83
56.96
14
BLANC Steve
1983
FRA
+5.12
58.72
15
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+5.18
59.08
16
BONNET GARCIA Silvain
1982
ESP
+5.66
62.00
17
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
+5.80
62.85
18
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
+6.10
64.67
19
ITALIANO Stefano
1983
ITA
+6.60
67.70
20
FILLOD Sebastien
1983
FRA
+6.71
68.37
21
PICHOL Remi
1983
FRA
+7.13
70.92
22
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+7.45
72.86
23
GALINDO GARCES Miguel
1981
ESP
+7.60
73.77
24
THEAUX Adrien
1984
FRA
+7.63
73.95
25
NAITO So
1980
JPN
+8.00
76.20
26
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+8.51
79.29
27
PROST Jean-Michel
1983
FRA
+8.68
80.32
28
FIORI Michael
1979
MON
+8.71
80.50
29
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
+8.81
81.11
30
MOON Jung-In
1981
KOR
+8.90
81.66
31
KOEKKOEK Yann
1984
FRA
+8.94
81.90
32
RETOURNE Guillaume
1983
FRA
+8.95
81.96
33
BRUN Cyprien
1983
FRA
+9.20
83.48
33
VALLE Martino
1981
ITA
+9.20
83.48
35
DIDIER Charles-Henri
1983
FRA
+9.41
84.75
36
GRANGE Jean-Baptiste
1984
FRA
+9.51
85.36
36
TIBERGHIEN Armand
1980
FRA
+9.51
85.36
36
VUKOVIC Zelimir
1983
FRA
+9.51
85.36
39
BURDIN Anthony
1984
FRA
+9.59
85.84
40
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+10.55
91.67
41
LEFEBVRE Jerome
1983
FRA
+10.57
91.79
42
NEURAZ Jerome
1983
FRA
+11.01
94.46
43
BORREL Philippe
1983
FRA
+11.02
94.52
44
HAMADOU Sebastien
1982
FRA
+11.09
94.95
45
CRUZ-MERMY Alistair
1984
FRA
+11.14
95.25
46
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+11.46
97.19
47
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+11.57
97.86
48
ASTIER Florian
1984
FRA
+11.86
99.62
49
TURC Joris
1984
FRA
+12.04
100.71
50
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+12.41
102.96
51
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+12.78
105.20
51
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+12.78
105.20
53
SILVE Thomas
1984
FRA
+13.05
106.84
54
MONSERRAT Jordi
1982
FRA
+13.18
107.63
55
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
+13.22
107.87
55
SALLE Julien
1984
FRA
+13.22
107.87
57
BOREL Romain
1984
FRA
+13.23
107.93
58
HUTCHISON Robin
1981
GBR
+13.35
108.66
59
THIRANT Damien
1984
FRA
+13.57
110.00
60
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
+13.63
110.36
61
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+14.80
117.46
62
BAILLY Mathieu
1983
FRA
+14.97
118.49
63
BLANC Romain
1984
FRA
+15.28
120.37
64
HWANG Jung Yoon
1984
KOR
+15.54
121.95
64
PETIT Benjamin
1983
FRA
+15.54
121.95
66
FOURNET Lionel
1984
FRA
+15.91
124.20
67
DOUTAZ Mathieu
1984
SUI
+16.05
125.04
68
RAUBER Simon
1984
SUI
+16.11
125.41
69
COCHRANE Craig
1980
GBR
+16.79
129.54
70
MENARD Romain
1984
FRA
+17.12
131.54
71
BOLOGNA Aurelien
1983
FRA
+17.74
135.30
72
DAGAND Julien
1984
FRA
+17.84
135.91
73
KELLER Thomas
1984
FRA
+18.13
137.67
74
FRANCHI Nicolas
1984
FRA
+18.78
141.61
75
SANSON Toni
1984
FRA
+19.77
147.62
76
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
+20.07
149.44
77
LA SALA Frédéric
1984
SUI
+20.18
150.11
78
RIORDA Fabien
1984
FRA
+20.56
152.41
79
KLUFTS Romain
1984
FRA
+21.40
157.51
80
HUBER Frédéric
1984
SUI
+23.29
168.98
81
BAUD Adrien
1984
FRA
+23.93
172.86
82
PETER Benjamin
1984
FRA
+26.48
188.34
83
VUISSOZ Grégoire
1984
SUI
+27.40
193.92
84
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+50.47
333.91
Did not finish 2nd run
BAL Julien
1984
FRA
BONNET Maxime
1983
FRA
BOULOUD Benjamin
1983
FRA
CLOUGH Thomas
1983
GBR
COSTE Ronan
1980
FRA
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DUMAS Laurent
1984
FRA
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
LAMY-CHAPPUIS Benoit
1983
FRA
MELLMER Johannes
1983
AUT
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
NEUROHR Baptiste
1984
SUI
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
ROSSIER Arnaud
SUI
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
ZORZI Andrea
1983
ITA
DYKE Gregory
1984
SUI
Did not finish 1st run
AITKEN Blair
1980
GBR
ANE Jean-Pierre
1983
FRA
ANTONIOLI Richard
1984
FRA
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BLANCHET Luca
1981
ITA
BRUEL Julien
1984
FRA
CAPALDI Anthony
1984
FRA
COSTA COLL Josep
1981
ESP
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
DONZEL Mickael
1981
FRA
FABRE Julien
1983
FRA
FREY Thomas
1984
FRA
GARCIN Romain
1983
FRA
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
HUSTACHE Mathieu
1984
FRA
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
JORCIN Eddy
1983
FRA
LOMBARD Sylvain
1984
FRA
MERMILLOD Thomas
1984
FRA
METAIS Sebastien
1983
FRA
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
NESTIER Xavier
1983
FRA
NICOLAS Marvin
1984
FRA
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PERRON Federico
1984
ITA
RUFFIN Thibaut
1984
FRA
SCHMOELZ Markus
1981
AUT
SHEPHERD Mathew
1979
GBR
Did not start 1st run