official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
GRAVIER Richard
1974
FRA
1:39.97
10.30
2
PAGE Kevin
1975
FRA
+0.49
13.14
3
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+0.53
13.37
4
ZINSLI Andrea
1972
SUI
+0.74
14.59
5
EGGER Pierre
1978
AUT
+0.76
14.71
6
BOTTOLLIER Marc
1979
FRA
+1.22
17.38
7
BAPTENDIER Jerome
1975
FRA
+1.58
19.47
8
DEPOILLY Christophe
1979
FRA
+1.65
19.87
9
GEISSER Thomas
1977
SUI
+2.26
23.41
10
POOL Thomas
1974
SUI
+2.52
24.92
11
GOOD Markus
1979
SUI
+3.90
32.93
12
BRAND Bjoern
1979
SUI
+4.62
37.10
13
JEANDIN Kevin
1982
FRA
+4.79
38.09
14
FAVIERES Yannick
1978
FRA
+5.26
40.82
15
HERMITTE Florent
1978
FRA
+5.28
40.93
16
PICHOT Sebastien
1981
FRA
+5.34
41.28
17
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+5.66
43.14
18
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+5.89
44.47
19
BRAND Jan
1980
SUI
+6.86
50.10
20
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+7.31
52.71
21
WEYERMANN Michael
1980
SUI
+7.37
53.06
22
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+7.39
53.17
23
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+7.98
56.60
24
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+8.18
57.76
25
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
+8.47
59.44
26
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+9.15
63.39
27
FREZET Julien
1982
FRA
+9.85
67.45
28
DENAMBRIDE Sebastien
1983
FRA
+10.27
69.88
29
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+10.92
73.66
30
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+11.24
75.51
31
MONOD Julien
1982
FRA
+11.43
76.61
32
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+11.93
79.51
33
BOUVIER Julien
1982
FRA
+12.05
80.21
34
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
+12.07
80.33
35
BRISSON Clement
1983
FRA
+12.16
80.85
36
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+12.35
81.95
37
BON MARDION William
1983
FRA
+12.51
82.88
38
DUBOURGEAL Antoine
1982
FRA
+12.72
84.10
39
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
+12.94
85.37
40
FERREIRA Jean-Francois
1983
FRA
+13.78
90.25
41
JOYEUX Alexandre
1983
FRA
+13.87
90.77
42
BERGOT David
1968
FRA
+14.34
93.50
43
AVENIER Thibaut
1982
FRA
+14.60
95.01
44
BROWN Robert
1977
GBR
+14.84
96.40
45
PAGANELLI Olivier
1983
FRA
+14.94
96.98
46
PESSEY Jean-Françis
1984
FRA
+14.99
97.27
47
GIRIER Romain
1984
FRA
+15.04
97.56
48
LYONNAZ Guillaume
1982
FRA
+15.09
97.85
49
DUNAND Mathieu
1983
FRA
+15.13
98.08
50
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+15.80
101.97
51
THIRANT Damien
1984
FRA
+15.88
102.43
52
VEYRAT-DUREBEX Manu
1983
FRA
+16.46
105.80
53
ANISIMOV Danil
1978
KAZ
+17.16
109.86
54
GARCIA Benjamin
1984
FRA
+17.49
111.77
55
TABERLET Tony
1984
FRA
+18.21
115.95
56
ROMANET Antoine
1983
FRA
+18.52
117.75
57
PERRIER Thomas
1984
FRA
+18.68
118.68
58
SIBZEEV Vladimir
1983
KAZ
+19.00
120.53
59
GENAND Hugo
1984
FRA
+20.43
128.83
60
BRUCHEZ Edouard
1983
FRA
+20.48
129.12
61
SALLE Julien
1984
FRA
+21.98
137.82
62
PENZ Simon
1984
FRA
+22.29
139.62
63
BAUD Adrien
1984
FRA
+24.18
150.59
64
SERRADJ Karim
1984
FRA
+24.67
153.43
65
MONJE Oscar
1982
CHI
+26.17
162.13
66
PERTHUIS Gwilherm
1984
FRA
+31.87
195.20
67
SPECK Joaquim
1981
LUX
+32.76
200.37
68
SPECK Gregory
1982
LUX
+33.56
205.01
69
BYRNE Peter
1983
IRL
+41.16
249.10
Did not finish 2nd run
ARNAULD Emmanuel
1984
FRA
BARRE Cyril
1978
FRA
BELLIN Mickael
1982
FRA
BERANGER Julien
1981
FRA
BESSE Gregory
1981
FRA
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
GIRIER Benjamin
1981
FRA
GROB Duncan
1980
CHI
GROB Teofilo
1980
CHI
HERMITTE Jean-Christophe
1979
FRA
HEYES Jonathan
1980
GBR
LAMARQUE Olivier
1980
FRA
LEANDRE Sylvain
1984
FRA
MEAUXSOONE Xavier
1979
BEL
MEYER Olivier
1981
FRA
MICHAUD Cedric
1982
FRA
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
PAQUIN Pierre
1979
FRA
PITTIN Alexandre
1983
FRA
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
REBUFFET David
1980
FRA
RICHARD Cyprien
1979
FRA
ROLLAND Eric
1975
FRA
ROULET Theophile
1982
FRA
ROUX Rémi
1984
FRA
SCHANDENE Jerome
1977
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
TRANI Thomas
1984
FRA
VAN DEN BOGAERT Jeroen
1979
BEL
WYSSEN Koebi
1974
SUI
ZWEIFEL Roger
1978
SUI
LACAS Eric
1977
FRA
Disqualified 2nd run
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
BENOIT-GUYOD Julien
1983
FRA
BERNARD Florian
1982
FRA
BRIARD Jocelyn
1982
FRA
DERUAZ Thomas
1983
FRA
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
FLAGE Nicolas
1981
FRA
GROB Thomas
1977
CHI
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
MINODA Jun
1979
JPN
MISSILLIER Steve
1984
FRA
MOLLIER CAMUS Yannick
1983
FRA
MOORE John
1981
GBR
MORELLO David
1981
FRA
NAITO So
1980
JPN
NOCENTI Cyril
1982
FRA
PERRILLAT Teddy
1984
FRA
POCCARD CHAPUIS Fabien
1981
FRA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SAUVAGE Mickael
1982
FRA
TURC Joris
1984
FRA
VETTER Guillaume
1984
FRA
WHITE Duncan
1984
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run