official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
SCHLOPY Erik
1972
USA
2:25.16
9.83
2
PUCKETT P Casey
1972
USA
+1.51
18.26
3
SPENCER Dane
1977
USA
+1.56
18.53
4
VIK HANSEN Lars Birger
1975
NOR
+2.47
23.61
5
TORPE Are
1973
NOR
+2.69
24.84
6
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+4.87
37.00
7
DE TESSIERES Gauthier
1981
FRA
+5.14
38.51
8
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+5.73
41.80
9
TISSOT Antoine
1980
FRA
+6.19
44.37
10
VIIRRET Tommi
1978
FIN
+6.50
46.10
11
MAITRE Mathieu
1978
FRA
+6.65
46.94
12
LEVET Alexandre
1979
FRA
+7.20
50.01
13
SAUVAGE Nicolas
1978
FRA
+7.42
51.23
14
DESLANDES Stephane
1978
FRA
+7.87
53.74
15
PICCARD Ted
1978
FRA
+8.48
57.15
16
CLAREY Johan
1981
FRA
+9.03
60.22
17
DAMIANI Remy
1981
FRA
+9.60
63.40
18
BOREL Alexandre
1980
FRA
+9.81
64.57
19
RAVOIRE Damien
1981
FRA
+10.16
66.52
20
FANARA Thomas
1981
FRA
+10.17
66.58
21
IDESHEIM Jonathan
1979
FRA
+11.03
71.38
22
FOURRAT Alexandre
1982
FRA
+11.45
73.72
23
ANTHONIOZ Nicolas
1981
FRA
+11.46
73.78
24
DIDIER Gregory
1981
FRA
+11.67
74.95
25
DESVIGNES Gregory
1979
FRA
+11.89
76.18
26
SHURAVLIOV Grigori
1978
RUS
+12.13
77.52
27
BAPTENDIER Sandy
1982
FRA
+12.98
82.26
28
UTKIN Alexandr
1979
RUS
+13.22
83.60
29
RISS Sebastien
1981
FRA
+14.24
89.29
30
JEANDEL Thomas
1982
FRA
+15.22
94.76
31
GROSSET-CURTET Philippe
1982
FRA
+15.65
97.16
32
BRECHU Baptiste
1981
FRA
+16.08
99.56
33
KOMAROV Sergeij
1983
RUS
+16.85
103.85
34
DOGADKIN Roman
1983
RUS
+18.41
112.56
35
MACHET Charles
1982
FRA
+21.42
129.35
36
MONZEGLIO Brice
1983
FRA
+21.54
130.02
37
SATS Konstantin
1982
RUS
+21.60
130.36
38
BAGGETT Ross
1981
GBR
+21.86
131.81
39
EDWARDS Howie
1984
GBR
+39.50
230.24
40
MILLER Bode
1977
USA
+1:28.19
501.93
Did not finish 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
TELMON Dimitri
1982
FRA
THEAUX Timothe
1980
FRA
RUSSEL Anthony
1979
FRA
KUHN Xavier
1978
FRA
RUBIN Xavier
1982
FRA
NARQUIN Mathias
1979
FRA
MOLTUDAL Stian Aam
1977
NOR
MOLLIER Alexandre
1982
FRA
MARTIN J andrew
1974
USA
MARTIN Basile
1982
FRA
JACOB Olivier
1983
FRA
GILLET Olivier
1982
FRA
GAYET Romain
1982
FRA
CLARET-TOURNIER Mickael
1982
FRA
BUSH Andrew
1981
GBR
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run