official results
Rank
Athlete
Year
Nation
Time
FIS Points
1
PLONER Alexander
1978
ITA
2:08.72
16.06
2
PERGHER Stefano
1974
ITA
+0.47
19.02
3
ROBERTO Alessandro
1977
ITA
+0.55
19.52
4
BLARDONE Massimiliano
1979
ITA
+0.71
20.53
5
GOMEZ Victor
1974
AND
+0.76
20.84
6
BELFROND Matteo
1967
ITA
+1.27
24.05
7
NIEDERKOFLER Christian
1978
ITA
+1.48
25.37
8
OBALLA Davide
1976
ITA
+1.62
26.25
8
RIENDA CONTRERAS Daniel
1980
ESP
+1.62
26.25
10
PUTZER Philipp
1976
ITA
+1.76
27.14
11
MISSILLIER Sebastien
1977
FRA
+1.81
27.45
12
OEH Michael
1978
SWE
+2.25
30.22
13
CRETIER Claude
1977
FRA
+2.48
31.67
14
PRINOTH Daniel
1979
ITA
+2.52
31.92
15
MARULLAZ Robin
1977
FRA
+2.69
32.99
16
RAVANO Emanuele
1978
ITA
+2.72
33.18
17
MELQUIOND Benjamin
1975
FRA
+2.78
33.55
18
LONGHI Omar
1980
ITA
+3.13
35.76
19
MEILLEUR Cedric
1976
FRA
+3.55
38.40
20
FILL David
1980
ITA
+3.61
38.78
21
MOSCA BARBERIS Ettore
1979
ITA
+3.73
39.53
21
SELETTO Alain
1977
ITA
+3.73
39.53
23
DEFLORIAN Mirko
1980
ITA
+3.74
39.59
24
JACQMIN Benoit
1978
FRA
+4.12
41.99
25
DOT CASELLAS Oriol
1979
ESP
+4.33
43.31
26
ASPLUND Mattias
1975
SWE
+4.77
46.08
27
POLIG Alexander
1980
ITA
+6.26
55.45
28
HAINZ Christian
1980
ITA
+6.30
55.70
29
BASTELICA Simon
1977
FRA
+6.32
55.83
30
ERIKSSON Mattias Il
1977
SWE
+6.79
58.79
31
STEINWALL Fredrik
1977
SWE
+6.93
59.67
32
REIFER Hannes
1979
ITA
+6.95
59.79
33
DEVILLE Cristian
1981
ITA
+7.20
61.37
34
JORIS Matteo
1980
ITA
+8.26
68.04
35
ALBERTI Flavio
1980
ITA
+8.39
68.86
36
MOSER Wolfgang
1979
ITA
+8.59
70.11
37
HOFER Patrick
1980
ITA
+8.86
71.81
38
DALLA SEGA Francesco
1981
ITA
+9.50
75.84
39
CORRADINO Christian
1977
ITA
+9.69
77.04
40
LOSS Matteo
1982
ITA
+9.83
77.92
41
AGOSTINI Andrea
1980
ITA
+10.20
80.25
42
ROVIRA ESQUERRA Pere
1980
ESP
+10.25
80.56
43
FILIPPINI Alberto
1980
ITA
+10.26
80.62
44
ARTAZ Emerson
1979
ITA
+10.74
83.64
45
BONINSEGNA Andrea
1982
ITA
+10.96
85.03
46
DEGEER Colin
1980
CAN
+11.18
86.41
47
CHABOD Clement
1979
ITA
+11.38
87.67
48
SUPPLIZI Simone
1981
ITA
+11.93
91.13
49
ANTOR Alex
1979
AND
+12.07
92.01
50
GAY Filippo
1983
ITA
+12.29
93.40
51
APRATO Matteo
1982
ITA
+12.44
94.34
52
PUICHER SORAVIA Andrea
1980
ITA
+12.49
94.66
53
APRATO Alessandro
1980
ITA
+12.87
97.05
54
BOLNER Nicholas
1982
ITA
+13.06
98.24
55
MAYRL Andreas
1982
ITA
+13.08
98.37
56
GOLDONI Pierluigi
1981
ITA
+13.56
101.39
57
COVOLO Davide
1983
ITA
+14.08
104.66
58
SCHIEPPATI Edoardo
1983
ITA
+14.17
105.23
59
PFITSCHER Heini
1982
ITA
+14.54
107.56
60
MOSSO Alessandro
1983
ITA
+15.48
113.47
61
ORIGONE Simone
1979
ITA
+15.87
115.93
62
BAL Paolo
1982
ITA
+16.33
118.82
63
BAZZANA Teseo
1979
ITA
+16.37
119.07
64
BLANCHET Giorgio
1981
ITA
+19.07
136.06
65
LUPO Matteo
1982
ITA
+20.08
142.42
66
RAGAZZINI Riccardo
1982
ITA
+20.18
143.05
67
DOMAINE Michel
1982
ITA
+24.43
169.79
68
LEE Ciaran
1980
IRL
+25.18
174.51
69
MALMASSARI Alessio
1983
ITA
+32.93
223.28
Did not finish 2nd run
BERBENNI Matteo
1979
ITA
BRUNI Mauro
1978
ITA
FELLER Maurizio
1974
ITA
FOSSON Umberto
1981
ITA
GIACOBAZZI Matteo
1980
ITA
HUDEC Jan
1981
CAN
IEZZA Massimiliano
1974
ITA
KRATTER Massimo
1983
ITA
LEITER Reinhard
1976
ITA
LOPEZ ANGLADA Camilo
1979
ESP
MAGATELLI Federico
1982
ITA
PEDRANZINI Fabio
1982
ITA
SAUER Johan
1978
SWE
SCHIEPPATI Alberto
1981
ITA
SENIGAGLIESI Alberto
1970
ITA
DENZLER Fabian
1980
USA
Did not start 2nd run
Did not finish 1st run
ABLONDI Giovanni
1980
ITA
AMO SANCHO Alejandro
1982
ESP
ANDERSSON Kalle
1978
SWE
BALLICO Nicolo
1981
ITA
BARKER Michael
1983
GBR
BAZZANA Aiace
1981
ITA
BIONAZ Didier
1983
ITA
BROGLIATTO Matteo
1980
ITA
CAIOLO Laurent
1978
FRA
CANTONI Roberto
1981
ITA
CAPRONI Matteo
1977
ITA
CECCARELLI Davide
1979
ITA
COGOLI Patrick
1976
ITA
COME Christian
1980
ITA
CORRA Mattia
1982
ITA
DA RIN Luca
1980
ITA
DALCIN Pierre-Emmanuel
1977
FRA
DE VENTURA Alex
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Diego
1982
ITA
DELNISTA Simone
1982
ITA
FENOY Ignacio
1983
ESP
FISCHNALLER Roland
1975
ITA
FISCHNALLER Stefan
1976
ITA
FOSSON Jacques
1979
ITA
GRAF Roland
1975
ITA
GUIGNIER Gregory
1974
FRA
HAMMARBERG Bo
1971
SWE
JACQUEMOD Samuele
1982
ITA
JOURNET Mikael
1982
AND
MATUELLA Markus
1981
ITA
MC EACHREN Daniel
1981
CAN
MOCHET Erik
1980
ITA
PALA Bartolomeo
1979
ITA
PELANCONI Paolo
1976
ITA
REAL Simone
1980
ITA
RONCORONI Giulio Luigi
1981
ITA
ROVIRA CAUS Alberto
1976
ESP
SCHMID Hannes Paul
1980
ITA
SERTORELLI Nicolo
1980
ITA
TARRAU Oscar
1983
ESP
VERDECCHIA Pietro
1979
ITA
VIALE Marco
1978
ITA
XAUSA Marco
1977
ITA
ZAMORA Josep Manel
1978
AND
Disqualified 1st run
Did not start 1st run